Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
papogal
Country:
New Zealand
Club:
papo
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
144
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
OCAD - Orient Island Middle
2
dnf
lower newtonfield bald
dnf
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
14:06
94 / 177
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint
2
dnf
3
68:32
131 / 179
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
27:58
88 / 119
Short Distance
25:20
78 / 98
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
2
38:52
107 / 144
Park-O
2
dnf
everett
29:49
84 / 103
Parcours sportif - day 2
19:19
87 / 119
Parcours sportif - day 1
28:43
97 / 127
Cedarberg Reservation
93:04
44 / 73
Le lac sans fond-night
dnf
Le lac sans fond - sprint
29:53
108 / 135
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
50:59
88 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
10:11
98 / 129
Les Rivages du Rhone
40:07
64 / 94
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
33:26
59 / 92
Luther Sprint
9:55
92 / 122
Waterland - Nightsprint
dnf
2
11:11
38 / 70
East Brooklineford State Forest
36:15
65 / 83
Hooksetttonwick sprint
14:22
59 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
11:53
78 / 98
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
39:41
54 / 68
Nightsprint
11:06
57 / 80
Northern Boston Township
24:28
42 / 57
Upper Chelsea
29:23
33 / 59
Horniwald
14:59
45 / 88
Fenwaytownwick sprint
14:19
52 / 72
Old Capenland Lake Day 3
dnf
Bryce's Flat
dnf
Sprint, real map
31:52
60 / 111
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE
39:45
47 / 60
MIDDLE
87:28
37 / 55
Short and fun!
16:16
67 / 102
NoTitle
31:30
40 / 63
Oak National
11:54
68 / 91
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day
43:33
50 / 70
Sprint 3
17:46
51 / 73
Sprint 2
20:17
67 / 80
Sprint 1
23:45
73 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
21:29
45 / 101
Jacksonville
38:32
51 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
33:56
47 / 74
Mason Lake
21:45
62 / 80
Nesparken
10:42
78 / 118
2
9:06
96 / 184
3
9:35
105 / 184
4
9:10
98 / 184
5
7:51
58 / 184
Siitama Middle
52:59
64 / 101
UPper Boston Cliffs
58:13
34 / 81
Western Kinbrae Valley
132:56
20 / 39
An orienteering race:)
dnf
Mit, park o
26:58
68 / 95
Creswick Forest NightO
86:21
34 / 57
Hive Rock Sprint
20:18
71 / 112
2
14:45
93 / 184
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
20:01
83 / 122
Chasterborougs middle
58:29
39 / 72
Atland Ridge
22:00
68 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
64:41
73 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
23:16
73 / 108
Devils Hill Sprint
14:49
66 / 123
Sprint
2
22:03
76 / 142
Medwaywood Woods
62:39
52 / 68
Middle distance
dnf
South Revereford Classic
15:27
62 / 99
Roxbury Heights
18:01
54 / 99
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
dnf
South Revereford
15:56
50 / 79
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
13:42
74 / 105
2
9:54
80 / 196
Gunstock sprint
23:57
50 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
dnf
Butterfly nightsprint
128:39
28 / 59
Winchester Middle
62:24
39 / 73
Brookline Middle
42:46
38 / 83
Savinville
62:47
50 / 74
Hornliskogen
33:33
90 / 114
2
14:47
88 / 166
Siitama sprint
18:47
79 / 122
THE GREEN NIGHT
233:18
13 / 51
2
dnf
Norwoodborough
57:55
74 / 114
Bedders World Cup Middle
2
60:32
60 / 81
Mattapanford
69:17
63 / 76
U/O British CF Classic Champs
195:19
31 / 59
Map of choices
57:49
66 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:31
25 / 113
Forest Village middle
44:09
64 / 90
Another Pick
36:33
46 / 57
2
24:47
53 / 73
The Dell
2
28:08
64 / 110
3
dnf
Tappanton short middle
19:56
60 / 101
Speed test clear
2
4:06
4 / 198
Grafton Middle Distance
42:58
60 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
dnf
Braintreeford sprint
16:38
76 / 94
Tappaton sprint
18:21
82 / 106
2
14:34
93 / 131
Steinbruch
dnf
Pleasantland
66:58
60 / 74
2
52:24
69 / 90
Martin Gorge
114:56
34 / 54
Mt. Everett Farm
36:23
68 / 86
Alewifelanf- Long
dnf
Forestchen day1 (updated)
37:27
77 / 92
Forestchen day2
dnf
Forestchen day1
dnf
Dark Side Of The Moon
2
21:27
95 / 140
3
37:33
100 / 140
Pyttensprinten
2
25:00
89 / 113
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
26:26
67 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
25:16
78 / 96
Brigham Middle distance
48:20
63 / 71
Roxburyford (Middle)
82:46
48 / 61
MOUNT MASONTON
84:36
43 / 62
2
53:45
45 / 67
Strandrace
2
25:14
91 / 114
Middle Troutberg Woods
27:44
71 / 90
Micr-o!
2
23:53
153 / 180
Double Ford
64:03
81 / 93
2
60:03
84 / 101
Upper Rethobothfield
42:43
80 / 92
Les Iles
102:26
50 / 70
Middle woodland
dnf
2
230:43
61 / 84
Sheffield Crucible
18:04
88 / 113
2
9:02
342 / 435
3
7:14
315 / 435
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
33:00
75 / 98
Niihama Short
2
30:32
77 / 107
Hudsonburg cup 1
2
26:02
75 / 117
West Hooksettown
2
57:20
47 / 69
Edina
2
dnf
Great Atkinson National Park
2
113:00
33 / 56
West Wonder
2
57:01
70 / 87
All races shown. View
recent
races.