Catching Features

West Wonder

Open:16:00 Apr 15 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 22 2005
Map:/rnd-07vw0sg0sgm82srrp00h0em8571c5kplhopa8z/events/West Wonder/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Chris
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 25:46  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:46  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:09  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:13  
5. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:23  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 27:47  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 27:53  
8. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 28:01  
9. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 28:03  *****
10. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:04  
11. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 28:06  
12. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 28:09  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:14  *****
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 28:39  
15. Toni Finland SV 28:52  
16. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 29:02  
17. samivirta Finland MS Parma 29:06  
18. aLARGErhyno Australia 29:12  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 29:35  *****
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 29:35  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 29:36  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:37  *****
23. Pantse Finland YP 29:38  
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 29:42  
25. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 29:50  
26. nellars Ireland B77 30:05  
27. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 30:10  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 30:44  
29. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:48  
30. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 31:01  
31. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 31:03  
32. ory Norway Rennebu 31:29  
33. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 31:31  
34. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 32:07  *****
35. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 32:51  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 32:52  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 33:07  
38. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 33:26  
39. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 33:35  
40. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 33:36  *****
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 34:22  
42. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 34:30  
43. Kripaps Latvia Riga 34:37  *****
44. OlivierChattlain Belgium ARDOC 34:56  
45. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 35:40  
46. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 36:15  
47. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 36:39  
47. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 36:39  
49. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 37:03  
50. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 37:39  
51. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:45  
52. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 37:46  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 38:26  
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 38:46  
55. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 39:01  
56. bshields Canada CSU 39:31  
57. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 42:00  
58. Torjus Norway OK Moss 42:59  
59. gorlosky United States NEOC 46:15  *****
60. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 49:12  
61. Slugger Sweden IKHP 50:41  
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:15  
63. Scott Fraser Great Britain SAIK 55:06  
64. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 58:40  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Locloc France HVO dnf  
Olav Norway OK Moss dnf  
Staff Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf