Catching Features

Les Rivages du Rhone

Open:16:00 Aug 14 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 22 2005
Map:/rnd-00ws0sg0sgqeh0jml80z11pe6q00rr7krrhb00/events/Medway Flats/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Théo
Description:best time ca 21min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

80 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:31  
2. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:41  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:43  *****
4. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 21:47  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:48  
6. mb Norway FSK 21:53  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:04  *****
8. Vincent Coupat France OZone 22:06  
8. frog Grenada run tan plan 22:06  
10. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:11  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:15  
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 22:20  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:21  
14. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:23  
15. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 22:26  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:29  
17. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 22:30  
18. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:31  
19. Mélanie France HVO 22:33  
20. biggins United States CSU 22:34  
21. lucasbasset France JOG 22:35  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:36  
23. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 22:38  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 22:41  *****
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:50  
26. lolo France VSAO 23:02  
27. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:16  
28. godders Great Britain Interlopers 23:17  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:18  
30. Mikko Finland 23:24  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:24  
32. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 23:26  
32. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 23:26  
34. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:31  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:42  
36. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 23:43  
37. scary Norway Asker SK 24:00  
38. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:14  
39. liegeois denis France LRACO 24:27  *****
40. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 24:37  *****
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:38  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 24:50  
43. Ben France TAD 24:51  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:42  
45. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:07  *****
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:24  
47. kola Russian Federation iskatel 27:11  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 27:25  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 27:28  
50. Dan K Great Britain DVO 27:36  
51. j2m France ENS 5101 28:43  
52. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:23  
53. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 29:56  
54. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:07  
55. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:13  
56. Olga Finland OuTa 30:20  
57. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 30:43  
58. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:53  
59. Boats United Kingdom ELO 31:06  
60. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 31:59  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:05  
62. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 32:10  
63. Maxx France TAD 32:38  
64. papogal New Zealand papo 40:07  
65. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 43:49  
66. Pim France HVO 46:56  
67. PunaMustaToppatakki Finland KR 67:19  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Martin Great Britain SYO dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf