Catching Features

Bedders World Cup Middle

Open:16:00 Jun 07 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 14 2005
Map:/rnd-255r0sg16o6ckqezil3g2x5a8vmh7onioj8yf4/events/Northern Everett Park/day1/Middle.course
Created by:bedders
Description:Middle distance race in my very unoffici al world cup... Overall top 3 will be posted on CF forum !
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

66 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 36:16  
2. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 36:41  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 36:56  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:31  *****
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 37:33  *****
6. ma Switzerland 37:48  
7. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 37:53  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 38:08  
9. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 38:11  
10. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 38:21  
11. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 38:23  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 38:36  
13. blomman Sweden IKHP 39:13  
14. Mikko Finland 39:19  
15. Théo France JOG 39:30  
16. Toni Finland SV 39:32  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 39:33  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 39:35  
19. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 39:54  *****
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 40:05  
21. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:18  *****
22. mb Norway FSK 40:23  
22. aLARGErhyno Australia 40:23  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:51  
24. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 40:51  
26. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 40:56  
27. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 41:01  
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 41:02  
29. Kripaps Latvia Riga 41:16  *****
30. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 41:30  
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 41:37  
32. biggins United States CSU 41:45  
33. Ossi Finland JuvU 41:47  
34. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 41:49  
35. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:04  
36. Martin Great Britain SYO 42:06  
37. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 42:17  *****
37. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 42:17  
39. Strand Sweden GMOK 42:18  
40. Christopher Norway OK Moss 42:40  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:09  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 43:22  
43. godders Great Britain Interlopers 43:25  
44. Mélanie France HVO 43:38  
45. ory Norway Rennebu 43:50  
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 44:01  
47. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 44:08  *****
48. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:36  
49. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 46:24  
50. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 47:11  
51. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 47:16  
52. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 48:18  
53. NicoF France COTS 48:54  
54. skimber United Kingdom DVO 50:33  
55. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 51:40  
56. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:44  
57. Leila France L.O.Sanchey 55:49  
58. Cristina United States TSN 59:13  *****
59. Pim France HVO 66:55  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 72:50  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Per Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf