Catching Features

LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2

Open:16:00 Aug 31 2005
Close:16:00 Sep 07 2005
Map:/Labyrinthe/events/Labyrinthe/day1/Course5.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a new course ont this map but with more routes choices
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

96 official (+36 reruns) 16 comments

1. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:25  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:33  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:43  *****
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:46  *****
5. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 16:50  
6. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 16:59  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 17:03  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:09  *****
8. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:09  
10. scary Norway Asker SK 17:12  
11. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:15  
12. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 17:18  
13. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:19  *****
14. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:20  
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:25  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:38  
17. mb Norway FSK 17:42  
17. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:42  
17. Mike United Kingdom SYO 17:42  
20. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:43  *****
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 17:45  
22. too fast! France theteam 17:53  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:56  
24. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:57  
25. Toni Finland SV 18:00  
26. Branko Croatia Japetic 18:01  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:01  *****
28. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:11  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:11  
30. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:12  
31. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 18:14  
32. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:15  
33. Maxx France TAD 18:18  
33. biggins United States CSU 18:18  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 18:20  
36. julien France coatarmor 29 18:22  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:23  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:23  
39. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:24  
39. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:24  
41. Boats United Kingdom ELO 18:28  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:31  
43. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:41  
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:44  
45. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:53  
46. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 18:54  *****
47. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
48. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:10  
49. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:15  
50. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:19  *****
51. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:21  
52. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 19:23  *****
53. Raf France vso 19:36  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:42  
55. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:52  
56. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 19:57  *****
57. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 20:19  
58. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:23  
59. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:25  
60. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 20:37  
61. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 20:51  
62. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 20:54  
63. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 20:59  
64. remox Italy rem maps 21:02  *****
65. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 21:14  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 21:32  
67. piel France ACA 21:44  
68. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 21:50  
69. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:52  
70. ville Finland SK Pohjantahti 22:03  
71. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:04  
72. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:09  
73. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:29  
74. Mikajanu Finland 22:35  
75. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 22:39  
76. fatboy United Kingdom SPLOT 22:40  
77. Joao Portugal GD4C 23:54  
78. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:55  
79. papokid New Zealand PAPO 24:00  
80. grecus Italy 24:06  
81. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:10  *****
82. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:56  
83. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 26:20  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf