Catching Features

Fenwaytownwick sprint

Open:16:00 Jul 31 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 07 2005
Map:/rnd-009u0e816ohr10jhlp0l06jd6gg5995ql6chh5/events/Fenwaytownwick/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tuomo
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

63 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:11  *****
2. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:14  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:20  
4. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:27  *****
4. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 11:27  
6. Champ Scotland Bsk 11:28  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 11:31  
8. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:33  *****
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 11:33  
10. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:35  
11. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:37  
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:38  
13. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:40  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:40  
15. Kizilov Yaroslav Russian Federation Iskatel 11:42  
16. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 11:45  *****
17. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:46  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 11:47  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:49  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:50  
20. biggins United States CSU 11:50  
22. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:52  
23. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 11:53  
24. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:54  
25. Théo France JOG 11:56  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:03  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:04  
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:09  
29. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 12:13  
30. bshields Canada CSU 12:15  
31. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:16  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:21  
33. mb Norway FSK 12:23  
34. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:28  
35. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 12:29  
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:30  
37. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:34  
38. querem France orientalp 12:35  
39. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 12:39  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 12:41  *****
41. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 12:46  
42. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 12:48  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:51  *****
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:56  
45. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:58  
46. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 13:04  
47. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 13:15  
48. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:26  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:34  
50. Olga Finland OuTa 13:37  
51. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 13:47  
52. papogal New Zealand papo 14:19  
53. Antoine France TAD 14:20  
54. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:39  
55. OL-virtuosen Sweden OK Denseln 14:56  
56. Jocke Finland STAR 15:12  *****
57. kola Russian Federation iskatel 15:28  
58. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:27  
59. zebra Seborga 17:52  
60. Capone United States Thunderstruck 19:14  
61. marcdhont Belgium omega 21:57  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ptitem France NoTeamNow dnf