Catching Features

Parcours sportif - day 2

Open:16:00 Aug 22 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 30 2005
Map:/Annecy/events/Annecy/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a new OCAD map - best time ca 12'30 min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

106 official (+14 reruns) 15 comments

1. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:44  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:49  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:50  *****
3. Théo France JOG 12:50  
5. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:51  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:53  *****
7. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:01  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:02  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:12  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:12  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:13  
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:17  
13. Tobbelobbe Sweden 13:19  *****
14. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:20  
15. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 13:24  
16. Strand Sweden GMOK 13:27  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:35  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:38  
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:38  
20. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:40  
20. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:40  
22. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:41  
23. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 13:44  *****
24. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:45  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:47  
26. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:48  *****
27. CalleR Finland JRV 13:49  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 13:49  
29. aLARGErhyno Australia 13:50  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:50  
29. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:50  *****
32. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:51  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 13:51  *****
34. julien France coatarmor 29 13:53  
35. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 14:02  
36. blomman Sweden IKHP 14:03  
37. Toni Finland SV 14:07  
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:10  
39. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 14:12  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:17  
41. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:20  
42. scary Norway Asker SK 14:21  
42. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:21  
44. Vincent Coupat France OZone 14:22  
44. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:22  
46. Olga Finland OuTa 14:30  *****
47. biggins United States CSU 14:32  
48. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:34  *****
49. Branko Croatia Japetic 14:36  
50. Jocke Finland STAR 14:52  
51. Mélanie France HVO 14:53  
52. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:54  
53. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:59  
54. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:04  
55. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:05  
56. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 15:06  
57. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:08  
58. Karine France HVO 15:14  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:18  
60. Ben France TAD 15:20  
61. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:24  
62. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 15:29  
62. too fast! France theteam 15:29  
62. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 15:29  
65. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:32  
66. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:35  
67. lolo France VSAO 15:41  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:51  
69. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 15:58  
70. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 16:02  
70. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:02  
72. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 16:13  
73. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:16  *****
74. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:19  *****
75. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:20  
76. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:27  
77. PRINCESSE DES MARAIS France IF THOR 16:30  
78. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:31  
79. Maxx France TAD 16:35  
79. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 16:35  
81. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 16:41  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:49  *****
83. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:24  
84. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:30  
85. Dan K Great Britain DVO 17:36  
86. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 19:00  
87. papogal New Zealand papo 19:19  
88. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:25  
89. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 19:36  
90. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 20:26  
91. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 20:34  
92. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 20:40  
93. Mogge Sweden Ronneby OK 21:24  
94. piel France ACA 23:33  
95. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 23:54  
96. NenyAnna Sweden Ronneby OK 26:26  
97. alexis France LRACO 50:54  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Antoine France TAD dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
61 Finland KR dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf