Catching Features

Edina

Open:16:00 May 04 2005
Close:16:00 May 11 2005
Map:/rnd-0a0b0sg0sg1s0a6ckb0504k53ahj85fpl82s1e/events/Edina/day1/Course05.course
Created by:David Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

70 official (+7 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:57  
2. CalleR Finland JRV 29:00  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:12  
4. Théo France JOG 29:46  *****
5. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 29:49  *****
6. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 29:50  
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:24  *****
8. aLARGErhyno Australia 30:28  
9. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:29  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 30:41  
11. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 30:43  *****
12. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 30:44  
13. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 30:51  
14. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:54  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 30:54  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 30:57  
17. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 31:02  
17. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 31:02  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 31:04  *****
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 31:04  
21. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 31:28  
22. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 31:34  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:37  
24. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:48  
25. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 31:54  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 31:57  *****
27. Nuno Portugal CPOC 32:07  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 32:19  
29. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 32:21  
30. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 32:23  
31. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 32:28  
32. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 33:00  *****
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 33:06  
34. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 33:22  *****
35. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:24  
36. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 33:35  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:49  *****
38. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 33:51  
39. Mulac Scotland Maroc 33:52  
40. Blake United Kingdom SYO 34:00  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 34:12  *****
42. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 35:05  
43. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 35:07  
44. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 35:21  
45. Cristina United States TSN 35:35  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 36:01  
47. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 37:12  
48. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 37:28  
49. Torjus Norway OK Moss 37:48  *****
50. Mike United Kingdom SYO 38:50  
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 39:03  
52. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 40:12  *****
53. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 40:52  
54. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 41:28  
55. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 43:45  *****
56. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 44:18  
57. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 45:31  
58. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 45:43  
59. Christopher Norway OK Moss 51:21  
60. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 84:40  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
safety Great Britain ShUOC dnf