Catching Features

Sprint, real map

Open:16:00 Jul 27 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 09 2005
Map:/Furumo_vest/events/Furumo_vest/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:2k, 12c sprint. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

98 official (+47 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:43  *****
2. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:14  
3. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 18:22  
4. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:19  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:23  *****
6. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 19:35  *****
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:53  
8. Théo France JOG 20:14  
9. mb Norway FSK 20:15  
10. Mélanie France HVO 20:28  
11. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 20:31  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:50  
13. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:06  *****
13. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 21:06  
15. mr_teal Italy tumiza 21:08  
16. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:17  
17. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:20  
18. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:21  
19. Pantse Finland YP 21:23  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:23  
21. CalleR Finland JRV 21:25  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:41  
23. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:45  *****
24. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 21:58  *****
24. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:58  *****
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 22:12  *****
27. Toni Finland SV 22:18  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:20  
29. frog Grenada run tan plan 22:48  
30. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:49  
31. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 22:56  
32. Mikko Finland 23:04  
33. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 23:24  
34. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 23:25  
35. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:38  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:41  *****
37. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 23:46  
38. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 23:47  
39. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:50  
40. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:51  
41. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 23:56  
41. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:56  
43. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:04  
44. Boats United Kingdom ELO 24:16  
45. aLARGErhyno Australia 24:20  
46. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:51  
47. Raf France vso 24:53  
48. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 25:35  
49. kola Russian Federation iskatel 25:56  
50. Martin Great Britain SYO 26:13  
51. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:25  
52. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:13  
53. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 28:11  
54. Ben France TAD 28:17  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 29:45  
56. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 30:16  *****
57. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 30:31  
58. scary Norway Asker SK 30:32  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:42  *****
60. papogal New Zealand papo 31:52  
61. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 33:22  
61. Olga Finland OuTa 33:22  *****
63. querem France orientalp 34:22  
64. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 35:55  *****
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 36:55  *****
66. Dan K Great Britain DVO 36:56  
67. Maxx France TAD 39:23  *****
68. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 39:46  
69. Emmanuel Spain Gijon Atletico 42:26  
70. NP2 Portugal Clube PT 42:56  
71. Gates Haiti Tumiza 43:31  
72. papokid New Zealand PAPO 47:38  
73. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 51:15  
74. mxh Australia PO-A 52:46  
75. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 68:25  
76. renni Switzerland bussola ok 71:48  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  *****
Heikki Finland SV dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
chepls United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
onlap Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
zebra Seborga dnf  
Pasquasy Fabien Sweden SNO dnf  
OL-virtuosen Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Edmund Kelleher Britain OD dnf