Catching Features

Korong Spur Middle 2

Open:07:00 Mar 02 2021
Close:07:00 Mar 17 2021
Map:/Korong Spur/events/Korong Spur/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Penultimate of the series. GLHF
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

153 official (+47 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:50  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:07  
3. Roman France VSO 32:19  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:29  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:30  *****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:30  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:30  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:36  
9. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:46  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:46  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:47  
12. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 32:57  
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:59  *****
14. jean France VSO 33:06  *****
15. mikkelh Norway Freidig 33:10  
16. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 33:16  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:17  *****
18. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 33:26  
19. teddy Norway KLS 33:27  
20. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 33:28  
21. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 33:33  
22. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:35  
23. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:40  
24. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:52  
25. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:02  
26. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:03  
27. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:10  
28. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:12  
29. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:19  
30. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:25  
31. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 34:41  
32. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 34:44  
33. Christ Canada GHO 34:46  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:54  
34. color Switzerland converter 34:54  
34. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:54  
37. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:58  
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:00  
38. ogry Sweden OK Linné 35:00  
40. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 35:03  
41. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:05  
42. Rune DC Belgium Trol 35:10  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:22  
44. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 35:28  
45. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 35:29  *****
46. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:30  
47. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 35:33  *****
48. Alexander Lubina (2) Germany Legendary Sweatpack 35:43  
49. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:48  
50. EdHellsten (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:56  
51. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:59  
52. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:09  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 36:10  
54. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:24  *****
55. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 36:35  
56. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 36:37  
57. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:47  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 37:04  *****
58. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 37:04  
58. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:04  *****
58. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 37:04  
62. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 37:15  
63. henrikaas Norway Asker SK 37:21  
64. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 37:41  
65. Captain-Ben France BCCO 37:47  
66. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 37:53  
67. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 37:54  
68. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 37:55  
69. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 38:10  *****
70. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:41  
71. Trying (2) Sweden 38:45  
72. Ben Sand France viking 39:02  
73. Billo (2) England WCOC 39:11  
74. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 39:14  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:24  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:25  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:30  *****
78. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:37  
79. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 39:39  *****
80. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 39:43  
81. atb (2) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 40:16  *****
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:21  
83. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:25  
84. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 40:39  
85. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:58  *****
86. ur (2) Germany Berlin 41:01  
87. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:02  
88. Billo England WCOC 41:16  
89. SERG Russian Federation 41:20  
89. Joelsu Spain COC 41:20  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 41:21  
92. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 41:50  *****
93. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 41:56  
94. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 41:59  
95. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:15  
95. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 42:15  
97. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 42:21  
98. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 42:26  
99. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 42:32  *****
100. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:50  *****
101. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 43:49  
102. sander TF Norway elverum ok 44:11  
103. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 44:24  *****
104. ur Germany Berlin 44:25  *****
105. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:40  
106. Adam Methven England BKO 44:55  
107. Pol New Caledonia COV 45:12  *****
108. Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 45:22  
109. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:36  *****
109. Benq Austria OLC Graz 45:36  *****
111. honzau United States SDO 45:40  
112. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 45:49  
113. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 46:13  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:49  
115. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 47:07  
116. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 47:32  *****
117. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 47:45  
118. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 47:51  
119. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:56  
120. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:28  
121. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 49:39  
122. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 50:38  *****
123. EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:01  
124. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:18  
125. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 54:47  
125. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 54:47  
127. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 54:58  *****
128. duncs United States WCOC 55:11  
129. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 55:47  
130. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 56:12  *****
131. Hendrik Belgium trol 56:46  
132. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:07  
133. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 58:06  
134. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:51  *****
135. mjh Australia PO-A 58:58  
136. delinselle France TAD 61:35  
137. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:39  *****
138. LukasBecker Denmark Søllerød OK 63:47  *****
139. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 63:58  
140. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 65:32  *****
141. liranr Canada OOC 68:28  *****
142. oligan France VALMO 69:46  
143. Joseba B Spain COBi 70:59  
144. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 71:49  *****
145. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 73:09  
146. maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore 73:20  
147. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 82:40  *****
148. double Taiwan Moxina OK 82:56  
149. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 104:55  
150. silas (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil 106:36  
151. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 111:29  
152. eltony (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 305:35  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Anthony Squire Scotland NOC dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
ben.jam.in United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
nastja Italy dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Anthony Squire (2) Scotland NOC dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
abdelrahman ismail (2) Egypt EGY dnf  
maladario (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
nastja (2) Italy dnf  
Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Billo (3) England WCOC dnf  
Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf