Catching Features

[MV2020] Gara4

Open:06:00 May 13 2020
Close:06:00 May 18 2020
Map:/[MV2020] Gara4 NUOVA FORESTA/events/[MV2020] Gara4 NUOVA FORESTA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:suunnistusniper
Description:Quarta gara del circuito Maggio Virtuale 2020. Guarda il calendario e segui gli aggiornamenti su www.stefanoraus.cloud/maggiovirtuale
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (68 votes)

Results

288 official (+49 reruns) 17 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:50  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:53  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:54  
5. Roman France VSO 21:56  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:59  
7. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:01  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:01  
9. B2OBK France KLS 22:02  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:26  
11. jean France VSO 22:27  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:39  *****
13. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 22:42  
14. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:04  
15. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:07  
16. Théo France Annecy SO 23:09  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:11  *****
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:21  
19. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:26  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:27  *****
21. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:30  *****
22. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 23:34  
23. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:38  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:40  
25. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 23:44  
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:46  
27. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 23:49  
28. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:53  
29. perwhite France KLS 23:56  *****
30. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:02  
30. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:02  *****
32. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:03  
33. color Switzerland converter 24:07  
34. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 24:09  
35. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:13  
35. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 24:13  *****
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
38. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 24:19  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:20  *****
39. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:20  
39. bedste Denmark 1900 24:20  *****
42. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:21  
43. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:27  
44. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 24:32  
44. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:32  *****
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:35  *****
46. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 24:35  
48. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:37  
49. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:44  
50. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 24:47  
51. BasileB France KLS 24:59  
52. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 25:01  
53. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:02  
54. virre Sweden Hestra IF 25:10  
54. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:10  
54. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10  
57. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 25:34  
58. jeb France VSO 25:39  
59. teme Finland Nouski 25:45  
59. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 25:45  
61. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 25:47  
62. Louison France TOAC 25:49  *****
63. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:50  *****
64. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:56  *****
65. Ben Sand France viking 26:01  
66. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 26:06  *****
67. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:08  
68. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 26:12  
69. DanielB Romania CSU 26:18  
70. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:20  
71. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:30  *****
72. styggajorren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:38  
73. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 26:51  
74. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
75. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:58  
76. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:00  
77. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 27:23  
78. John Wick European Union Killers 27:25  
79. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 27:28  
80. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 27:37  
81. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:38  
82. quimsu Korea, North COC 27:41  
83. mael HERITIER France NOSE 27:48  
83. Mikey Adams (2) United Kingdom EUOC 27:48  
85. Joelsu Spain COC 27:57  
86. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:09  
87. Tamothy Scotland COC 28:18  
88. matan ivri Israel israel o team 28:21  *****
89. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 28:23  
90. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 28:27  
91. Seba Italy GMOK 28:36  *****
92. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 28:38  
93. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:42  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:51  
95. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 28:56  
96. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 28:57  
97. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 29:01  
98. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 29:02  
99. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 29:04  
100. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 29:05  
101. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:06  
102. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 29:07  
103. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 29:12  
104. ur (2) Germany Berlin 29:16  
105. Uku Estonia Harju OK 29:23  
106. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 29:26  
107. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:29  
108. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:52  *****
109. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 29:58  *****
110. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:04  
111. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:07  
111. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:07  
113. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 30:10  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 30:13  
114. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:13  
116. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:14  
117. William Sweden Malungs OK 30:15  *****
118. Jakc Slovenia OKB 30:20  
118. Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 30:20  
120. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 30:38  *****
121. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 30:40  *****
122. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:45  
123. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:49  
124. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:57  *****
125. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:05  
126. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 31:09  
127. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 31:11  *****
128. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:18  
129. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:23  *****
130. Mackanramis United States IKHP 31:30  
131. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:34  
132. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 31:36  
133. HMS (2) New Zealand UCOC 31:40  
134. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 31:44  
135. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 31:49  
136. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 31:58  
137. Tassen Norway NTNUI 31:59  
138. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:21  *****
139. Christ Canada GHO 32:24  
140. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 32:27  
141. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:02  
142. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:12  *****
143. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 33:20  
144. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 33:21  
145. Jadir Brazil COC 33:25  
146. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 33:44  *****
147. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:45  *****
148. Martin United Kingdom SYO 33:52  *****
149. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 33:58  
150. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:47  *****
151. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 34:48  
152. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 34:50  *****
153. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 34:51  *****
154. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:04  
155. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 35:09  
156. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 35:11  
156. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 35:11  
158. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 35:15  
159. Clemente Pari Italy 35:27  
160. HMS New Zealand UCOC 35:36  
161. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 35:44  
162. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 35:57  
163. honzau United States SDO 36:04  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 36:18  
165. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 36:20  *****
166. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 37:02  
167. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 37:17  
168. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:37  
169. Coti Spain COMCU 37:38  
170. ddavi Spain CAT-O 37:44  
171. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:48  *****
172. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:53  
173. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 38:03  *****
174. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 38:23  
175. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 38:27  
176. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 38:28  
176. kittix Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:28  *****
178. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:35  
179. ur Germany Berlin 39:00  *****
180. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:15  
181. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 39:25  
182. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 39:34  
183. Billo (3) England WCOC 39:37  
184. MKG France KLS 39:40  
185. Luki;) (2) Austria Eksjö SOK 39:41  *****
186. roby77 (2) Italy Orienteering Trieste 40:21  *****
187. CHUCHI Spain COV 40:22  *****
188. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:42  
189. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 40:43  
190. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 41:35  
191. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 41:42  *****
192. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:23  
193. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:46  
194. mik Italy Agored 43:32  *****
195. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 43:37  *****
196. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 43:41  *****
197. xiann316 Spain AROMON 44:18  *****
198. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 44:45  
199. Billo (2) England WCOC 44:46  
200. shuning China Learnjoy 45:03  
201. DB England DEE 45:10  *****
202. Shojinext Japan Nerima Orienteering Club 45:44  
203. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 46:01  
204. Pol New Caledonia COV 46:02  
205. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 46:09  
206. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 46:54  
207. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 47:03  *****
208. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 47:08  *****
209. Lucky Luki (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:31  
210. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 47:42  *****
211. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:04  
212. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 48:14  
213. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 48:39  
214. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 49:07  
215. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 49:23  
215. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 49:23  
217. billd (2) United States wcoc 49:31  
218. J. RODRI Spain RUMBO 49:58  *****
219. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 50:07  
220. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 52:07  
221. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 52:10  
222. Bri COMA Spain COMA 52:25  *****
223. RickyBaxter (2) United Kingdom SYO 52:30  
224. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 52:37  
225. DIEGO Spain COBi 52:50  *****
226. David Toll Spain Peña Guara 52:55  
227. Ellen D Belgium TROL 53:17  
228. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:32  
229. Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK 53:41  
230. LUDO BROS France BROS 54:37  
231. Nini Italy 54:46  *****
232. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 54:56  
233. oligan France VALMO 55:02  
234. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 55:15  
235. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 55:19  
236. Bu² France VSO 55:20  
237. OscarS Scotland INVOC 57:01  
238. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 58:36  
239. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 59:04  *****
240. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 60:04  
241. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 60:23  
242. Kirsten Scotland OD 60:38  
243. Olat1303 (2) France MARCO 61:15  
244. pesol Canada COC 63:53  
245. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 65:51  
246. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 66:15  
247. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 67:43  
248. Elroy Portugal 68:51  
249. TeRePe Spain COMA 69:43  *****
250. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 70:08  
251. Pedro Spain Correcaminos 70:12  
252. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 70:27  
253. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 73:06  
254. EdOri Italy OrTarzo 78:01  *****
255. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 82:11  
256. Vichy (2) Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya 82:24  
257. IDALONG Andorra CAO 85:17  
258. Felix G. (2) Spain COMA 88:58  *****
259. Sopa Kenya COC 89:44  
260. Felix G. Spain COMA 89:45  *****
261. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 91:04  
262. JILfraser (3) Scotland INVOC 92:28  
263. lucpil (2) Italy oricuneo 98:01  
264. pprmada Romania VSK 103:33  
265. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 103:58  *****
266. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 104:50  
267. MaxP France SMOG 109:21  *****
268. Mario CART-O Spain Veleta 113:20  *****
269. Giada1104 (3) Italy ASD Fonzaso 132:25  
270. Trinkiz (3) Italy Erebus 156:31  
271. paller Spain Trevinca 200:55  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
erikniel17 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Corentin France NOSE dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
roby77 Italy Orienteering Trieste dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Giada1104 Italy ASD Fonzaso dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Vichy Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya dnf  *****
FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
LMF Spain Independiente dnf  
Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf  
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Fabian Samec Austria WAT dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Andrea Migliore Italy Pol. Besanese dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Trinkiz Italy Erebus dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
rogerpuig Spain COB dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  *****
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Giada1104 (2) Italy ASD Fonzaso dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
pesol (2) Canada COC dnf  
Andrea Migliore (2) Italy Pol. Besanese dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
baz (2) Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
rogerpuig (2) Spain COB dnf  
goran (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Carburo (2) Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
JonX (2) Great Britain FVO dnf  
silvano (2) Italy Ortarzo dnf  
Trinkiz (2) Italy Erebus dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
goran (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
silvano (3) Italy Ortarzo dnf  
silvano (4) Italy Ortarzo dnf  
silvano (5) Italy Ortarzo dnf  
silvano (6) Italy Ortarzo dnf