Catching Features



Ukraine A.Androsovich

Country:Ukraine
Club:NONAME
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:244
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Banat Long 119:1051 / 135  
Teesside University 3 36:25103 / 201  
Banat dnf  
Conique 78:18129 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 59:54177 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 38:59168 / 254  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 49:57243 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 48:27235 / 356  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:16112 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 39:16183 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 54:56124 / 219  
Pomaria Village 32:23172 / 231  
bamboo middle 28:15120 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 57:26133 / 256  
Reposärkät 65:03139 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 32:52221 / 309  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:06232 / 396  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 29:07164 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 50:46137 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long 87:25127 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 66:45112 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:44166 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle 98:27155 / 312  
Suololuopal middle 3 60:17155 / 257  
city sprint 48:45152 / 301  
city middle 99:49115 / 175  
City Long dnf  
Oak Reservior Middle 46:39116 / 189  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 65:45184 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 37:19265 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 36:27181 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 36:13180 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 36:34267 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:44165 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 25:41150 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 31:5264 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 62:1999 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:56114 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 15:0497 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 26:4790 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 40:2869 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 42:33187 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 35:29192 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 45:54189 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 52:35213 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 49:31179 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 53:47263 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 28:45259 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 33:04271 / 444  
Pink Cacti 41:22154 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 101:44220 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 51:4895 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:58110 / 201  
Akenstaka - Long 82:52190 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 52:30145 / 199  
Grasslands by night 50:07110 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 95:53167 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 48:15189 / 283  
Nj2d test 9:1582 / 122  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 93:56210 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 45:30244 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 55:02210 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 43:35219 / 385  
GS280320M 59:21123 / 191  
Larsmo night 80:3385 / 118  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 56:00151 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle 66:35100 / 191  
GS220320c 41:06138 / 200  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320a dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle 71:03122 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 86:33124 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 64:58118 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 88:5080 / 131  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 66:26135 / 254  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 92:12114 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 59:0081 / 153  
CFEB 2020-03-15 96:0061 / 95  
GS170220 45:0834 / 86  
SANTA ROSA 3 98:0251 / 87  
Idre, intro 17:2869 / 122  
Rovigo Sprint 28:3788 / 136  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
athletics 800mts. 4:4571 / 100  
H/D10 RR course 1 12:0671 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 95:4765 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 33:5552 / 115  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 36:5984 / 105  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola 68:3256 / 103  
OneLegWonder #2 14:4382 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 64:3485 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
 254:1349 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 22:1365 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 28:4787 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 83:1662 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 34:1660 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 76:0561 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 116:4325 / 56  
CFEB 2019-07-15 156:2031 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 139:2443 / 67  
Confusing Cup - Final 34:2249 / 84  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 44:3644 / 76  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 49:2053 / 105  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 52:3175 / 119  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 55:4673 / 111  
Tähtiniemi new middle 59:0867 / 109  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 74:0868 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 47:4584 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 59:5761 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 57:2775 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 13:1887 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 72:4270 / 96  
Oldie but goldie 16:4682 / 137  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 34:5456 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 94:3886 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 25:5494 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 64:1689 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 57:0557 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 39:5776 / 138  
Terrain B 171:3750 / 104  
Super short series 2 6:5374 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:3563 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 118:0764 / 101  
Isojärvi night dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 113:5650 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 64:4753 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 78:4222 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 75:0256 / 99  
Isojärvi middle dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 53:0664 / 108  
Edited Random 52:4032 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 53:4747 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 28:2440 / 82  
lielstraupe 41:1749 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 65:1536 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 50:1347 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 21:4945 / 72  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 144:3653 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 55:0843 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 54:3033 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 53:4853 / 96  
Ski o 57:2443 / 76  
ski o 30:4150 / 84  
CFRace 37:3643 / 81  
Käringsund middle 44:1436 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
Pineda 93:2032 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 83:4875 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 100:5439 / 66  
Luco Aragon 34:1440 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:3960 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 43:4762 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 99:1664 / 103  
Larsmo middle 57:0580 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 128:0183 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 117:0722 / 65  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 40:0455 / 102  
Wheal Florence 85:4340 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 41:5879 / 115  
 2dnf  
sprint 32:1444 / 99  
kikirace3 168:5124 / 52  
kikirace2 89:0341 / 79  
kikirace1 37:0757 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 36:1269 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 92:1957 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 42:2875 / 123  
Venice race sprint 75:2935 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 69:1753 / 88  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake 73:2577 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 57:3965 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 88:1056 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 65:3660 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 54:0047 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 77:5843 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 75:2178 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 2106:10110 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 232:4530 / 61  
sprint2night 58:4236 / 79  
Sikovuori II 55:2871 / 106  
Sikovuori242:07110 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2266:2079 / 140  
race9274:5540 / 80  
Nice fast run263:1821 / 87  
short but hard2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-012dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2271:5162 / 94  
Björköby middle 4269:1178 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4254:30112 / 151  
Hailuoto night266:3666 / 108  
Hailuoto short236:48113 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz2dnf  
Esten boylstonborough2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-152dnf  
Levico Terme221:3578 / 139  
Tropical night2dnf  
La Quillane 73:4155 / 95  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
[color treasures]-E32100:0589 / 161  

All races shown. View recent races.