Catching Features

[CFWC2020]-E5

Open:07:00 Apr 24 2020
Close:06:45 May 11 2020
Map:/Asaklitt/events/Asaklitt/day1/Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the 3rd round of the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Asaklitt in Dalarna, Sweden. Thanks to Leksands OK for the map. Middle Distance. Check our webpage for more information: cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com or follow us on instagram
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (112 votes)

Results

516 official (+112 reruns) 27 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:01  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:26  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:28  
4. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 32:34  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:38  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:38  
7. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:42  
8. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 32:43  
9. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 32:44  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:46  
11. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 32:47  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:50  
13. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:55  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:55  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:58  
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:00  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:04  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:18  *****
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 33:25  
20. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:29  
21. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:30  
22. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 33:32  
23. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 33:33  
24. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:34  
25. teddy (2) Norway KLS 33:35  
26. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:41  *****
27. Roman France VSO 33:42  *****
28. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 33:43  
28. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 33:43  
30. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 33:44  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:45  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 33:46  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:52  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:58  *****
35. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:01  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:10  *****
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:10  
38. teme Finland Nouski 34:13  
39. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 34:18  
40. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 34:21  
40. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 34:21  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:23  
42. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 34:23  
44. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 34:24  *****
45. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:31  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:35  *****
47. jean France VSO 34:38  *****
48. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:39  
49. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:44  
50. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:46  *****
51. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:57  
52. astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR 35:00  
53. Théo France Annecy SO 35:03  
54. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:06  
54. odds0ck (2) Norway Freidig 35:06  
56. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:10  
57. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 35:12  
58. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 35:16  
58. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 35:16  
60. Ben Sand (2) France viking 35:21  
61. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:23  *****
62. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 35:24  
62. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 35:24  *****
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:25  
65. JMH Finland Koovee 35:28  
66. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 35:36  
66. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 35:36  
68. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 35:37  *****
69. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:40  *****
70. Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:46  
71. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 35:47  
72. odds0ck (3) Norway Freidig 35:51  
73. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:55  
74. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 35:58  
75. Jonesy Ethiopia OD 36:03  
76. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 36:04  
77. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 36:08  
78. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:11  *****
79. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 36:19  *****
80. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:20  
81. mikkelh Norway Freidig 36:23  
81. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:23  
83. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 36:27  
84. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 36:28  
84. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 36:28  
86. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:31  
86. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 36:31  
88. Bernat.L Spain XXO 36:32  
89. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:33  
90. Permat France NOSE 36:34  
91. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:35  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:35  
93. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:43  
93. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:43  
95. Corentin France NOSE 36:44  *****
96. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:46  *****
97. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:50  
98. B2OBK France KLS 36:53  
99. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 36:54  
100. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 36:58  
101. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 37:03  
101. spitsov Norway OK Linné 37:03  
101. Ben (2) France TAD 37:03  
104. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 37:04  
105. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 37:05  
106. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 37:07  
107. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:09  
108. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:10  
109. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:11  
109. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:11  
111. odds0ck Norway Freidig 37:12  *****
112. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 37:13  *****
113. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 37:18  
114. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:23  
115. FatMan Sweden IKHP 37:24  
115. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  
117. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 37:27  
117. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 37:27  
117. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:27  
120. Gohu France KLS 37:28  
121. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:32  
121. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 37:32  
123. VegardBJ (3) Norway Nydalens SK 37:34  
124. virre Sweden Hestra IF 37:36  
125. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:37  *****
126. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 37:38  
127. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:45  *****
128. Voila France 37:46  
129. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:47  
130. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 37:48  *****
131. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 37:50  
132. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 37:54  
133. Quentin Moulet (2) France OTB 37:57  
134. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 37:58  
135. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:00  
136. FryDe Poland Nouski 38:01  
137. Ben Sand France viking 38:03  
138. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 38:06  
139. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:07  
140. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:08  
141. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:10  
141. Halvor Eid (2) Norway Ärla IF 38:10  
143. Klll Denmark neXus OK 38:13  
144. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 38:21  
145. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:26  
146. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 38:27  *****
147. Christ (2) Canada GHO 38:31  
148. Tomas Lima (3) Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:32  
149. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:49  
150. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:51  
151. Christ Canada GHO 38:52  
152. lucasbasset France OK Linné 38:54  
153. mcfly France FINO 38:55  
154. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:56  
155. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 38:59  
156. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 39:00  
157. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 39:07  *****
158. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 39:11  
159. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 39:17  
160. Louison France TOAC 39:26  *****
160. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 39:26  
162. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 39:33  
163. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 39:37  
163. John Wick European Union Killers 39:37  
165. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 39:42  
166. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:45  
166. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:45  
168. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 39:46  
169. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:47  
170. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 39:51  *****
171. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:54  
172. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:55  
173. bedste Denmark 1900 39:57  
174. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 39:58  
175. Gswede United States DVOA 40:02  
176. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:04  *****
177. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:05  
178. Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 40:07  
179. sander TF Norway elverum ok 40:10  
180. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 40:13  *****
180. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:13  *****
182. Uku Estonia Harju OK 40:14  
183. Olalai Norway NTNUI 40:22  
184. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 40:23  
185. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 40:26  *****
186. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 40:27  *****
187. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 40:29  *****
188. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 40:30  
189. Loobey New Zealand OHV 40:32  
190. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:35  
191. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:38  
192. Trying (3) Sweden 40:39  
193. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 40:40  
194. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:42  
195. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 40:43  
196. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 40:46  
197. Ben France TAD 40:48  
198. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:53  
199. dwendawieletzla Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:56  
200. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 40:58  
201. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 41:14  
202. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:15  *****
203. Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK 41:17  
203. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 41:17  *****
205. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 41:28  
206. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 41:34  
207. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 41:35  
208. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 41:40  *****
209. Tassen Norway NTNUI 41:44  
210. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 41:51  
210. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 41:51  *****
212. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 41:53  
213. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:56  
214. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 41:59  
214. Mourice France O'Jura 41:59  
216. ais United Kingdom syo 42:03  
217. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:09  
218. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 42:11  
219. Elia Ren (2) Switzerland Asco Lugano 42:14  
219. TL Portugal GD4C 42:14  
221. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:15  
222. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 42:18  
223. mael HERITIER France NOSE 42:25  
224. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:35  *****
225. JuBass France KLS 42:38  
226. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 42:41  
227. gvtoukc France TSN 42:44  
228. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 42:45  *****
229. DanielB Romania CSU 42:51  
230. Axel Pannier France KLS 42:52  
231. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 42:57  
232. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 42:58  *****
233. jeb France VSO 43:03  
234. jakoby Austria HSV OL 43:15  
234. Ändi (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:15  
236. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 43:20  
236. Peleg Mitzafon (2) Israel Israel national team 43:20  
238. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 43:24  
238. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:24  
240. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:25  *****
241. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:27  
242. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:28  
243. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 43:33  
244. BasileB France KLS 43:35  
244. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:35  
246. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 43:48  
247. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 43:50  *****
248. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 43:53  
249. William Sweden Malungs OK 44:00  *****
250. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 44:02  
251. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 44:03  
251. KJones Wales Forth Valley 44:03  
253. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 44:10  
254. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:11  
255. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 44:16  *****
256. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 44:30  
257. LaRad France TAD 44:33  
257. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 44:33  
259. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 44:38  
260. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 44:40  
261. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:41  *****
261. martip Andorra Aligots 44:41  
263. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 44:42  
264. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 44:45  
265. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 44:46  
266. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:58  
267. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:59  
268. fernigac Spain colmenar 45:03  *****
268. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 45:03  
270. Quentin France Echo 45:19  
271. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:21  *****
272. MKG France KLS 45:36  
273. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 46:00  
273. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 46:00  
275. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 46:06  
276. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:18  
277. willbur Norway Malvik IL 46:28  *****
278. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 46:29  
279. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 46:35  
280. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:37  
281. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 46:41  
282. ddavi Mali Coc 46:48  *****
283. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 46:53  
284. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:16  *****
285. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 47:25  
286. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 47:28  
287. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:38  
287. matan ivri Israel israel o team 47:38  
289. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 47:42  
290. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 47:52  
290. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 47:52  
292. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:55  
293. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:58  *****
293. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 47:58  
295. Roger CF Spain CEColivenc 47:59  *****
296. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 48:02  
297. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 48:05  *****
298. EvertL Belgium OMEGA 48:07  *****
299. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 48:08  
300. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 48:14  
301. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 48:28  
301. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 48:28  
303. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:34  
304. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 48:35  
305. ur Germany Berlin 48:37  *****
306. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 48:51  
307. Eerik Czech Republic 49:26  
308. Knut Aalde (2) Norway Nydalens SK 49:33  
309. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 49:38  
310. SERG (2) Russian Federation 49:40  
311. Chris Terkelsen (2) Denmark OK Gorm 49:43  
312. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 49:47  
313. footnick (2) Great Britain SYO 49:49  *****
314. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 49:56  *****
315. Coti Spain COMCU 49:57  
316. Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel 50:03  
317. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 50:10  
318. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 50:27  
319. Liliangxin (2) China Learnjoy 50:32  
320. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 50:33  
321. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 50:43  
322. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 50:45  
323. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 50:53  *****
324. bencroco France CROCO 50:54  
324. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 50:54  
326. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 50:57  
327. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 50:58  
328. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:00  *****
329. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 51:06  *****
329. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 51:06  
331. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 51:10  
332. Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC 51:15  
333. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:25  
334. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 51:26  
335. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 51:28  
336. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 51:29  
337. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 51:38  *****
338. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:42  
339. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 51:44  
340. Lone Norway 51:51  
341. SN_O_Runner (2) United Kingdom Southern Navigators 51:56  *****
342. HMS New Zealand UCOC 52:03  
343. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:08  
344. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 52:22  *****
344. MSGA Switzerland Töff IF 52:22  *****
346. billd United States wcoc 52:27  
346. HMS (2) New Zealand UCOC 52:27  
348. Anthony Squire (2) Scotland NOC 52:32  
349. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 52:35  *****
350. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 52:41  
350. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 52:41  
352. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 52:43  
353. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 52:53  
354. Jadir Brazil COC 52:59  
355. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 53:06  *****
356. ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF 53:07  
357. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 53:08  
358. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 53:15  
359. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 53:19  
360. andopor (3) ASEAN FEGADO 53:27  
361. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 53:32  
362. Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO 53:35  
363. Martin United Kingdom SYO 53:43  *****
364. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 53:50  
365. Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel 53:51  
366. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 53:52  *****
367. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 54:19  
368. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 54:24  *****
369. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 54:43  *****
370. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 55:10  
370. Billo (4) United Kingdom WCOC 55:10  
372. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 55:28  
373. AzuKit0 Spain Valencia-O 55:33  
374. Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm 56:02  
375. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 56:09  
376. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 56:10  *****
377. Mélanie France TAD 56:22  *****
378. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:25  
379. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 56:42  
380. AElwood Ireland LVO 56:54  *****
381. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:13  
382. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 57:19  
383. LyraM Great Britain WSX 57:20  
384. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 57:26  
385. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 57:37  *****
386. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 57:42  
387. honzau United States SDO 57:46  
388. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 57:47  
389. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 57:58  
390. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 58:28  
391. jbaudson France VALMO 58:29  *****
392. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 58:30  
393. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 58:38  
394. XAXA74 France ASO 58:49  
395. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 59:29  
396. Aita Spain Limiactiva 59:50  
397. Andrews Britain AIRE 60:07  *****
398. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 60:10  *****
399. RickyBaxter (2) United Kingdom SYO 60:26  
400. robin DEV (2) France orient express 42 60:29  
401. gastonmora (2) Spain OrientaGC 60:57  
402. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 60:58  *****
403. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:11  
404. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 61:27  *****
405. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 61:34  *****
406. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 61:49  *****
407. chissick Israel Galilee 62:10  *****
408. andopor (2) ASEAN FEGADO 62:18  
409. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 62:23  
410. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 62:30  
411. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 62:43  
412. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 63:00  *****
413. Fabi Belgium HOC 63:05  
413. Bu² France VSO 63:05  
415. aperpen Spain peña guara 63:21  
416. RickyBaxter (3) United Kingdom SYO 63:30  
417. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 63:37  
418. Vanimeu France VSO 64:04  *****
419. Ben Mitche11 (2) Wales SBOC 64:40  
420. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 64:57  
421. Quentin Moulet France OTB 65:08  
422. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 65:14  
423. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 66:12  *****
424. CHUCHI Spain COV 66:15  *****
425. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 66:16  
426. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 66:34  *****
427. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 67:02  
428. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 67:12  
429. mm0806son China Learnjoy 68:29  
430. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 68:32  
431. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 68:39  
432. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 68:43  
433. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 69:08  
434. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 69:15  *****
435. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 69:24  
436. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 69:41  
437. Vanda Kralova (2) Czech Republic BZP 69:51  
438. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 69:59  
439. arnold (2) United Kingdom South London Orienteers 70:15  
440. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 70:28  
441. manipulator France VSO 71:03  
442. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 71:27  *****
443. Hendrik Belgium trol 71:35  
444. Ri1jordi (2) Catalunya Aligots 72:48  *****
445. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 73:26  
446. Thom du 26 France VSO 73:35  
447. Curl00 Sweden My.own 74:29  
448. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 75:05  
449. JonX Great Britain FVO 75:06  *****
450. Karlosso San Marino CDO 75:30  
451. Olat1303 France MARCO 75:40  
452. pbord France Annecy SO 75:48  
453. psuba United Kingdom Wessex Orienteers 76:21  *****
454. Billo (2) United Kingdom WCOC 77:25  
455. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 77:47  *****
456. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 77:52  
457. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 78:15  
458. mauri.tode Italy Nirvana Verde 79:20  
459. Tan Xiaoping (2) China Learnjoy 79:29  
460. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 79:57  
461. DB England DEE 80:37  *****
462. Otc Australia BK 81:01  
463. shuning China Learnjoy 81:57  
464. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 82:00  
465. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 82:32  
466. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 82:42  *****
467. oligan France VALMO 82:48  
468. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 83:28  *****
469. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 83:55  
470. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 83:57  
471. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 84:06  
472. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 84:10  *****
473. +++grömsåkra+++ (3) Sweden OKH 84:13  
474. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 86:20  
475. Kevin Rommetvedt (2) Norway Raumar Orientering 86:32  
476. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 86:43  
477. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 87:12  *****
478. Coin-o (2) Spain COMA 89:00  *****
479. Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon 90:18  
480. Bri COMA Spain COMA 90:30  *****
481. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 90:32  
482. Ani96 Austria OC Apfelstrudel 91:01  
483. Tero Rist (2) Antarctica OLV Baselland 91:15  
484. Nesvarbu Lithuania 92:11  
485. Daniel Hájek (2) Czech Republic Malungs OK 97:46  
486. HelenC United Kingdom DVO 98:05  *****
487. JamesErrington United Kingdom HH 98:14  
488. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 100:25  
489. paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 101:32  
490. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 102:11  
491. raphael France lyon 103:31  
492. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 104:07  *****
493. HelenErrington United Kingdom HH 106:35  
494. Alexcob Andorra COB 107:35  *****
495. gil France cco 108:53  
496. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 109:28  
497. carlessp Andorra ALIGOTS 111:26  
498. Joachim (2) France Orient'alp 112:47  
499. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 115:02  
500. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 115:13  
501. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 116:28  
502. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 118:05  *****
503. louarnig France QOC 119:51  *****
504. vivesdn Andorra COC 121:38  
505. LUDO BROS France BROS 127:11  
506. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 141:20  
507. Magi Llaveria (2) Spain Montsant 149:59  
508. Jose Perez Spain Indiketes-Aligots 153:03  
509. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 157:51  
510. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 158:10  
511. Fernando (4) Argentina Orientatlon 159:16  *****
512. Magi Llaveria (4) Spain Montsant 167:05  
513. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 168:24  
514. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 189:22  *****
515. Pedro Caraballo Spain COHU 321:24  *****
516. chong li China learnjoy 334:52  
BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Are Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Laukan Lithuania Medeina dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
JamieHayward_BOK United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf  *****
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Donald Trump United States presedent dnf  
OscarBroman Denmark Farumtisvilde dnf  
Victor Perez Spain Universidad de Alicante dnf  
Paula_COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Juanan Spain COMA dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
Mingshan Wang China Learnjoy dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
robin DEV France orient express 42 dnf  
IDALONG Andorra CAO dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
silvano Italy Ortarzo dnf  
JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn dnf  
Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots dnf  
GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
EmiliaS Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o dnf  
Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jonesy (2) Ethiopia OD dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (2) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Valentin Shishkov (2) Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
freudrik (2) Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Rafael Miguel (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Manuele Ren (2) Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Victor Perez (2) Spain Universidad de Alicante dnf  
R.Anders (2) Spain GOT dnf  
IDALONG (2) Andorra CAO dnf  
Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
VegardBJ (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ändi (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tomas Lima (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Noel Braun (2) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA (2) Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Antoine Becaert (2) France OK Karalhainen dnf  
Takle (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Shojinext (2) Japan Nerima Orienteering Club dnf  
Giacomo Zagonel (2) Italy US Primiero dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
travex (2) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Fernando (2) Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (3) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Victor Perez (3) Spain Universidad de Alicante dnf  
Magi Llaveria (3) Spain Montsant dnf  
IDALONG (3) Andorra CAO dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Shojinext (3) Japan Nerima Orienteering Club dnf  
Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Billo (3) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Fernando (3) Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
travex (3) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (4) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Victor Perez (4) Spain Universidad de Alicante dnf  
IDALONG (4) Andorra CAO dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (5) United Kingdom FVO dnf