Catching Features



New Zealand cherries

Country:New Zealand
Club:HBOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1018
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 237:4457 / 188  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night dnf  
Plitvice dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:4118 / 190  
[WOC2013] Training 7 25:0554 / 170  
 218:2019 / 264  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 22:2318 / 169  
Citta di Ala 19:328 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 29:547 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 20:5463 / 191  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:4534 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:0822 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 24:1239 / 271  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Aldeno 36:3341 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
 240:5320 / 206  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:4215 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:1415 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 29:3428 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 39:3133 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:5037 / 234  
 2dnf  
 310:0121 / 354  
Wellington College 17:3719 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 26:3619 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:3715 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:2425 / 100  
  28:1923 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:3910 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:1125 / 187  
  13:4520 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:219 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 38:5426 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 27:0714 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 58:3211 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:2439 / 123  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:2017 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 218:2022 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:1535 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:0330 / 102  
 226:4521 / 119  
Jukola2011 - Long 46:3427 / 123  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:1335 / 117  
 2dnf  
PasturSprint 23:5014 / 81  
  21:5131 / 144  
 216:478 / 196  
 318:0312 / 196  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:4724 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:3138 / 199  
 2dnf  
 317:3114 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:3631 / 192  
 2dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 57:2820 / 99  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 32:0233 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] dnf  
 221:2854 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:3531 / 156  
PasturCity 20:1218 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:2733 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3530 / 171  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:4311 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 35:4979 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 55:2210 / 97  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 22:5538 / 194  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 16:0144 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 811:1614 / 193  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 41:4316 / 135  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1]220:2128 / 178  
°CFEB 13E_4 26:1710 / 65  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 10:5311 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 25:0523 / 131  
 221:4315 / 168  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 17:2012 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 17:4133 / 155  
 2dnf  
 322:0462 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 16:3126 / 192  
 2dnf  
 316:4132 / 241  
 416:0727 / 241  
 516:5336 / 241  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 25:5316 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 35:1640 / 137  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 22:465 / 124  
GrandForet 29:5735 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 48:1115 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:4718 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 17:0260 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:4113 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 50:019 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 27:4921 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 224:4538 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:4616 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 26:5440 / 154  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:1511 / 180  
 218:5736 / 221  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:0823 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:2220 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:288 / 185  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:3315 / 175  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 44:1722 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli 7:378 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
 222:3326 / 292  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:4425 / 157  
Lago Santo Middle 19:2714 / 139  
Lago Santo Short1 11:4950 / 191  
Lago Santo 17:3936 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 34:1949 / 181  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:3438 / 150  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:3233 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:4870 / 193  
 218:5646 / 233  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:1519 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 24:1017 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 29:0232 / 213  
 2dnf  
 327:5938 / 278  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 32:2411 / 84  
Geri vakarai CE 20:5329 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 60:4223 / 121  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 21:2724 / 164  
 220:3421 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 42:3957 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 528:0321 / 135  
 6dnf  
 733:3642 / 135  
[OCAD]Källviken long 32:1120 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:3872 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 20:2538 / 173  
 216:367 / 227  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
 231:3427 / 170  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:4335 / 166  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:4632 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
 250:4227 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:2222 / 164  
 2dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 19:4155 / 144  
short civezzano 25:5814 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 29:2623 / 101  
 2dnf  
 331:2531 / 117  
Geri Vakarai East 22:3545 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 30:1517 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:5837 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 26:2526 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:4719 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 32:2647 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 dnf  
 237:4132 / 173  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:5014 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:3127 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 22:2923 / 175  
 221:3218 / 202  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:4714 / 208  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:3421 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 31:2036 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 36:0214 / 105  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 49:1416 / 117  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 34:2012 / 86  
Geri vakari NE 35:1732 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:2222 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:1028 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 41:2324 / 105  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:0923 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle 22:1434 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 28:2146 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 54:3817 / 132  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 34:0938 / 171  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 41:499 / 95  
Klyftamon-Long 50:2328 / 116  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:2129 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:0625 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:5358 / 149  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:3917 / 110  
 28:571 / 142  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 25:4237 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:0516 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:5516 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:1847 / 185  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 29:3255 / 193  
 225:1031 / 225  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 28:5346 / 144  
 225:4125 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:1713 / 131  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 82:0826 / 114  
 280:2123 / 132  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3943 / 204  
Schöckl contours, long 42:0720 / 116  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 53:1420 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 23:3235 / 172  
 221:0117 / 218  
Vorab 21:3139 / 186  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:3634 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 31:0633 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 31:4227 / 159  
Sørli4 19:0826 / 137  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:3130 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 32:1125 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 41:0050 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 27:0938 / 159  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:0817 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:1019 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 31:0136 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:3716 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:2826 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:5751 / 182  
Scolty, Short Track 14:1623 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 17:3227 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:4948 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 26:4928 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:2921 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:1649 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 dnf  
Under 10? dnf  
Ravshan 25:5716 / 175  
test 17:1243 / 212  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
 238:1426 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 25:2951 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
 216:175 / 206  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 60:4423 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint213:0324 / 188  
ski-o sprint 22:0435 / 155  
ARC 1800 1 25:2919 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 25:0823 / 157  
Ski-o LoNG 41:4129 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:3910 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:5742 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:3018 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:3122 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:3234 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:036 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 14:2163 / 205  
 211:1815 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:3823 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 31:5014 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 16:2930 / 208  
 2dnf  
 314:4920 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:4530 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 98:269 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 44:3421 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 18:3048 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 52:4513 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 20:2333 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 36:2311 / 116  
 235:083 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:4815 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 30:2860 / 152  
 232:5791 / 193  
auvergne middle 26:246 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 56:5633 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:4254 / 250  
 214:1120 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 51:4511 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:4515 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 21:4413 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:174 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
 2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:3712 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 38:416 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 54:0613 / 104  
 2dnf  
 356:0918 / 131  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:2110 / 191  
svenska-long 57:5914 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 42:3737 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:257 / 248  
 220:0537 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 41:2131 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:2036 / 198  
 219:3418 / 241  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 56:3116 / 122  
Russian Bear #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 19:0259 / 214  
 217:5557 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 19:4611 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 24:3542 / 190  
 2dnf  
 322:5026 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:5210 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:4310 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 47:2726 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:5327 / 258  
 212:3727 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:0022 / 232  
 224:2736 / 316  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1639 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 28:2263 / 170  
 225:1747 / 221  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 24:1151 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 48:3118 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 23:4823 / 171  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 53:0438 / 137  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
CZ final 27:405 / 156  
CZ semifinal 37:2112 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:1826 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 36:3962 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 29:3036 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 19:4215 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:3023 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 41:1739 / 149  
 231:268 / 181  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 45:2536 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:0715 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 18:1833 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 26:0931 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:3498 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 34:1519 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 15:5136 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:2019 / 240  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 41:1435 / 121  
 2dnf  
 335:5929 / 153  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 22:1893 / 168  
 213:0721 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 42:2543 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:2334 / 219  
 228:38100 / 287  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:239 / 204  
 218:3016 / 254  
 319:3536 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:0029 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 59:5427 / 130  
NORT E2 middle 17:5811 / 206  
Across the maze 12:1224 / 152  
czech middle 24:4424 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 28:5953 / 210  
 2dnf  
 326:4141 / 285  
 423:2913 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 34:2033 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 48:4825 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 43:3922 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:5137 / 210  
 219:4269 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:1622 / 205  
 210:4623 / 313  
Catching Features Championships 96:5639 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 484:5424 / 274  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 20:4729 / 234  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:5821 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 51:3929 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 44:278 / 158  
Dayneetown 97:5620 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:4123 / 222  
 213:0715 / 281  
 3dnf  
 414:5571 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 16:0629 / 198  
 217:0848 / 247  
Forest Sprint 14:1099 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle233:3623 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 65:2417 / 158  
Test 14:3862 / 175  
 212:0532 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:2116 / 245  
 210:4256 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:3959 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 27:185 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 51:137 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 36:168 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:1227 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:388 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 14:067 / 89  
  14:5234 / 106  
 211:5012 / 149  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:435 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 11:019 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 19:5718 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 18:2866 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:5139 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 18:5969 / 207  
 215:4636 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 51:3011 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:4026 / 217  
 213:0645 / 306  
°CFEB 12K_6 23:1811 / 66  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:4312 / 123  
 217:2727 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:4721 / 110  
 217:1037 / 133  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 44:1821 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:4911 / 199  
Night4fun 15:0919 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:0714 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 37:1650 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 46:2419 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 36:3771 / 215  
 222:0220 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:408 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:5543 / 166  
 220:5485 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 15:578 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:4938 / 274  
Long sprint 38:0936 / 164  
 235:001 / 212  
Random 28:446 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 20:388 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:4114 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:4117 / 86  
1ª copa SR P 14:116 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:4224 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 31:1721 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 23:3249 / 163  
 220:4424 / 241  
 339:48167 / 241  
 420:1520 / 241  
Easy Sprint 8:2610 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:2010 / 189  
Vastersjon E 1 36:4916 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:2720 / 198  
 222:1744 / 243  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
 224:2528 / 191  
A run 33:3016 / 111  
Omholt 40:1318 / 106  
Sekotsuji 29:3288 / 161  
 220:2213 / 198  
Filler 29:2128 / 164  
Sprint 3 19:5040 / 148  
 216:2118 / 185  
WOC 03 46:2114 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:5018 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:0328 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:0112 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:4656 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:422 / 175  
Old OCAD map comp 16:5018 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:0425 / 240  
 219:1811 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 28:0424 / 171  
 2dnf  
 325:4017 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 20:1912 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 54:5127 / 131  
 2dnf  
 349:4620 / 169  
Beaver Lake 8:2324 / 127  
b 14:0037 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 49:0336 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 29:0563 / 228  
 222:5718 / 324  
 323:3830 / 324  
 4dnf  
 523:3830 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_6 45:1134 / 64  
[Rnd] Sprint 15:5139 / 190  
 214:0110 / 238  
 315:5447 / 238  
[Rnd] Middle 38:2630 / 147  
 2dnf  
 334:4723 / 196  
Pinar de Valladolid 16:5612 / 160  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 216:4723 / 289  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
 213:4649 / 309  
 313:5953 / 309  
 417:1790 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 38:4735 / 153  
 239:4759 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:0244 / 204  
 214:2743 / 258  
 316:1787 / 258  
 412:5810 / 258  
 512:508 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:2329 / 194  
 221:0256 / 235  
 319:4638 / 235  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 22:5737 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 37:0735 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 20:1245 / 210  
 2dnf  
 315:5417 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 49:1426 / 110  
 251:1839 / 135  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:0026 / 237  
 212:44174 / 324  
 38:278 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 54:2542 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico dnf  
 227:2460 / 316  
 329:4086 / 316  
 430:5497 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 28:0626 / 199  
 2dnf  
 323:4135 / 265  
woc05 middle distance 57:2630 / 150  
TREINO 5 25:3918 / 105  
°CFEB 12I_3b 45:4230 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_5 27:4920 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 27:406 / 55  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 21:4611 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:4517 / 199  
 212:4720 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:0331 / 213  
TREINO 1 50:167 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 10:1341 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 39:3177 / 215  
 226:4040 / 312  
 3dnf  
 428:4856 / 312  
 549:55131 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 82:3715 / 138  
 2dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 29:5837 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 17:0618 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 31:2724 / 122  
 229:3117 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 22:3836 / 172  
 2dnf  
 321:0322 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 37:3921 / 145  
 243:3988 / 174  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:2523 / 209  
 216:0051 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 26:0252 / 178  
 234:12134 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 22:3948 / 206  
 221:4034 / 253  
[E2] Vercors Cup 18:0020 / 202  
 218:0036 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:2532 / 241  
 211:3267 / 357  
 310:5537 / 357  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 19:4251 / 218  
 221:4895 / 294  
 318:1945 / 294  
 417:3125 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 59:1556 / 183  
 2dnf  
TRES DE MAIO 18:1919 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:1226 / 199  
 214:41145 / 296  
 39:2748 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:2566 / 243  
 27:2456 / 414  
 38:3193 / 414  
 46:4642 / 414  
 56:4744 / 414  
 67:0151 / 414  
 7dnf  
STIBE SPRINT 2 14:367 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:4234 / 169  
 228:3740 / 220  
stibe sprint 1 17:4535 / 204  
 216:4537 / 285  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:4054 / 198  
 227:5972 / 251  
 323:2830 / 251  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:4444 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 85:4335 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 38:2117 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 14:0134 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 48:1735 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 14:0118 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 30:0063 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:4210 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:5122 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:0414 / 127  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 23:056 / 100  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 21:1423 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 38:1878 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 32:4458 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 30:4166 / 185  
 213:4935 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 19:1027 / 126  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 15:2038 / 189  
 218:11111 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 35:0134 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 24:3849 / 171  
 225:4267 / 225  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:3042 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 28:1122 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 25:1533 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 24:1539 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 55:4222 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:3946 / 207  
 213:5256 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 21:3789 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 25:4246 / 166  
 221:3319 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 22:4945 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 38:0383 / 189  
 223:4542 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 51:5222 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 13:1129 / 222  
 214:0569 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 26:1153 / 179  
 2dnf  
 321:5622 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 22:4441 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 25:2274 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 31:10158 / 272  
 217:19124 / 383  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:1551 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 34:1029 / 229  
 233:4233 / 289  
 337:0460 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 20:4029 / 183  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:5240 / 176  
 217:4046 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 37:1485 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 44:1631 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 16:0456 / 205  
 215:0053 / 262  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:0645 / 216  
 213:3471 / 294  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 58:1329 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 47:1139 / 154  
 246:5056 / 209  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 29:2522 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 38:1252 / 185  
 238:3873 / 247  
 332:5940 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 24:4737 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 17:5734 / 147  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test29:3426 / 264  
 312:0788 / 264  
 411:1465 / 264  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:5653 / 222  
 2dnf  
 315:5856 / 288  
Middle Comp, night 31:3830 / 81  
 230:0031 / 102  
Middle 4258:4265 / 137  
 3dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map256:37160 / 291  
 327:2638 / 291  
Teisko sprint 2 20:5047 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 15:14112 / 178  
 28:3784 / 251  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:4688 / 192  
Shortdist night 16:0280 / 172  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 56:2564 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
 253:3789 / 205  
 339:4164 / 205  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 28:1455 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 26:3248 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 29:5342 / 152  
[RndTemp] Martinb217:31140 / 267  
Rokke map-part 2 E22dnf  
 329:2998 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:2166 / 249  
 4dnf  
 529:5671 / 249  
 6dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 51:1446 / 148  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:3354 / 294  
Vorab-Challange 15:04111 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2236:13110 / 219  
 3dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint218:3596 / 254  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)216:4673 / 211  
STB Promo - Middle245:2284 / 176  
quickmademap221:4359 / 241  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night225:5276 / 174  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 15:2962 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1220:2897 / 291  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:4452 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 20:3686 / 167  
Tulluan short 14:3375 / 189  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 dnf  
 222:1084 / 200  
The Lava Wetlands 42:0376 / 164  
Mount Edina 17:4227 / 157  
 217:5295 / 292  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 10:0280 / 187  
 29:1072 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:2646 / 255  
Ingalunda city new course228:1170 / 203  
Hot and Dry 20:3938 / 215  
SASP-Course2247:0092 / 191  
 342:2968 / 191  
SASP 45:2082 / 177  
 2dnf  
Entenhausen E2226:1538 / 165  
 326:2039 / 165  
[Rnd] Short/middle 21:3978 / 192  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
 2dnf  
Shortdist ~222:2664 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 33:4177 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 41:1294 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 23:06117 / 234  
Litchfieldton_2 43:4632 / 139  
Shortdist212:34102 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E22dnf  
Litchfieldton_1243:0728 / 181  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1232:51142 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:3328 / 175  
 221:35141 / 238  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint2dnf  
 315:1268 / 387  
[Rocad] Training 1250:0089 / 200  
[Rnd] Southern Milton234:5974 / 204  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve220:3274 / 251  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:5395 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 25:1981 / 206  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 58:0541 / 117  
Raiasd 35:2935 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:3565 / 195  
Sääkelä 30:3249 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 18:0353 / 184  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 33:5631 / 124  
Slopeing218:1436 / 161  
Sörby23 Sprint211:50121 / 278  
 320:14204 / 278  
Sörby 20 middle 34:31128 / 207  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 35:39100 / 203  
 2dnf  
TrentoCity 12:0055 / 165  
 212:3394 / 231  
 342:04175 / 231  
 4dnf  
 523:56165 / 231  
 632:07172 / 231  
 7dnf  
 844:38176 / 231  
 930:57170 / 231  
Mimizan #1 20:1524 / 201  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4221:5694 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill2dnf  
 330:41110 / 213  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1223:20147 / 272  
 315:2283 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 20:3991 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:44184 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 31:32110 / 198  
 236:36146 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking dnf  
warm-Up 17:1075 / 139  
Dunes longish235:1363 / 147  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle2dnf  
Fast sprint2dnf  
 319:35209 / 313  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint2dnf  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:01116 / 304  
kahil's roks tour 24:1949 / 159  
map211:2526 / 184  
Kahil's Rocks n7 14:53145 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 32dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 25:26131 / 263  
 2dnf  
Tomaattimehu 34:22158 / 217  
t dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:0862 / 128  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 31:25110 / 278  
 2dnf  
 332:58157 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 24:36145 / 248  
Long sprint236:3196 / 221  
Sprint 0.8 KM29:37200 / 315  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 23:47106 / 206  
Spring Cup CF Day216:43125 / 396  
Herbernheia Cahllange2dnf  
 315:4569 / 367  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 19:32141 / 239  
Micro O 13:5940 / 190  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:5646 / 173  
The Slump - Middle 40:4251 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 37:1041 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint dnf  
Maraetotara - Long 55:5247 / 124  
ForRoss2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3269:23129 / 244  
PastCourse 33:2672 / 113  
SprintPastu 28:4546 / 141  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 15:2579 / 206  
OgdensFirstRace 27:4731 / 111  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 40:5971 / 131  
Map 17:36104 / 167  
kikirace sprint 38:5793 / 147  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 dnf  
sprint... 17:4142 / 169  
blåbærmåsan by night 26:2456 / 135  
Forest sprint 25:27125 / 221  
Sprintn 16:1887 / 160  
[OCAD] LongLake 28:1665 / 219  
Øya 9:15123 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:3985 / 200  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT dnf  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 18:13114 / 206  
Circles 12:2865 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 16:0039 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:3770 / 183  
Middle 20:3858 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
 216:38113 / 279  
 315:3988 / 279  
Sprint map 20:2374 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 54:4090 / 198  
Sprint 14:03119 / 205  
Sprint Ingalunda City. dnf  
 217:1883 / 152  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 31:0241 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
 275:3976 / 159  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:0855 / 108  
 2dnf  
Middle distance232:3477 / 128  
 3dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:3260 / 169  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
 2dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 25:0052 / 122  
Quick sprint :q2dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 24:06100 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4862 / 150  
Lac Mariet V291:40104 / 178  
sprint in Autrans to Noé dnf  
Random Sprint 2 10:3874 / 142  
Ojer Middle 25:2455 / 167  
Random Sprint 7:12104 / 165  
Cronwoodhills2dnf  
 331:5776 / 159  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 39:5363 / 135  
afa 13:0449 / 122  
Lutherfield 9:0368 / 143  
Orient Show 17:0356 / 197  
Swaziland 20:1738 / 154  
Random Sprint 19:1639 / 200  
Reykjavik 16:1955 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 20:1630 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 36:4864 / 155  
nice 23:3658 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 27:4688 / 233  
Liponeura 9:0455 / 93  
Dreissena dnf  
 217:4138 / 95  
Gyraulus 22:4854 / 90  
Random Short 45:2157 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 18:4068 / 191  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle dnf  
Uppland Bonus Night dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 31:4785 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 17:4373 / 171  
fast and green Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Fast and green middle 31:4137 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 18:1863 / 140  
 224:38114 / 164  
Klurig E5 short Night 29:0343 / 75  
Klurig E3 middle dnf  
 219:5868 / 176  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 14:5270 / 195  
go hard or go home! dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 43:0645 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 16:1460 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night dnf  
 234:2242 / 115  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint cup 1 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 94:0882 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 48:4854 / 101  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 40:2869 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
Sprint 16:5264 / 152  
 214:43132 / 222  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 26:02113 / 174  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7245:3584 / 136  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6249:5963 / 108  
sprint departage courreurs28:24130 / 181  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 21:0455 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 35:0673 / 93  
 221:0664 / 108  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle229:40121 / 258  
 329:28120 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog2dnf  
 321:38192 / 365  
super course pour le vso2dnf  
 339:3855 / 103  
Lovely Area Long2dnf  
PasturSprint 21:0499 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] dnf  
 2dnf  
Shawmutboro dnf  
sprint dnf  
 239:51100 / 174  
 3dnf  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
Another rnd-Template 17:30101 / 146  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 50:0786 / 128  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 32:4364 / 162  
sprint10220:3383 / 110  
[OCAD] Mutala West dnf  
 227:11154 / 308  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 53:25153 / 284  
Hartola D dnf  
Lakaliini A dnf  
Yatzy 3 27:57107 / 179  
Yatzy 2 29:26143 / 201  
Yatzy 1 46:16202 / 264  
Kleven 37:50186 / 266  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 32:3894 / 161  
Woc05 map 85:34128 / 180  
 2dnf  
Labyrint 4:3344 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 63:44136 / 207  
Micro O #2 21:30145 / 183  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
 236:56189 / 362  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 38:54133 / 233  
Massey University E1 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 2265:49136 / 240  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben256:18172 / 229  
 326:00101 / 229  
Night Micro O #12dnf  
SpringCupCF Day 67:18137 / 248  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 12dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE2dnf  
 339:06206 / 274  

All races shown. View recent races.