Catching Features

dfb

Open:08:00 May 02 2022
Close:08:00 May 09 2022
Map:/rnd-0nwg0e816o4m1egft1eah2gc1cqdg178xq9nhopzin/events/Alewifewoodham Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Vasko Stoyanov
Description:cfdb
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

66 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. Henrik Lundfors (4) Ukraine <3 16:21  
2. Henrik Lundfors (3) Ukraine <3 16:23  
3. Skalkin United States Ulsk 16:33  
4. porrepax (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 16:38  
5. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 17:13  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:36  
7. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:39  *****
8. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 17:41  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  
10. Hosue Spain ok 18:00  
11. porrepax (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 18:02  
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:05  
13. Tapman! (2) Norway Oppsal Orientering 18:13  
14. Ben Sand France viking 18:19  
15. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 18:20  
16. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:31  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:45  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:51  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 19:02  *****
20. Pabl0 Finland SK Pohjantähti 19:03  
21. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 19:05  *****
22. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:06  
23. Joelsu Spain COC 19:07  
23. Champion Finland OK77 19:07  *****
23. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:07  
26. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 19:24  *****
27. Alien Sweden IKHP 19:29  
28. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:32  
29. Christ Canada GHO 19:39  
30. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 19:48  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:50  *****
31. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:50  
33. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 20:01  
34. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 20:12  
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 20:36  
36. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 20:40  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:04  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:12  
39. Billo Ukraine WCOC 21:45  
40. Hendrik Belgium trol 22:05  
41. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 22:07  *****
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:12  
43. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 22:20  
44. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 24:00  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:50  *****
46. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 25:44  
47. adimbour (2) France LOUP 25:57  
48. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 26:11  
49. honzau United States SDO 26:42  
50. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 27:07  *****
51. ur Germany Berlin 27:22  
52. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:43  
53. oligan France VALMO 28:18  
54. Aqua Sweden SSOK 29:27  
54. christo (2) United States 29:27  
56. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 31:03  
57. Jadir Brazil COC 31:58  
58. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 33:53  *****
59. PAULO RUBENS (2) Brazil ADAAN 35:44  
60. Harvey Specter2 (2) Sweden Suits OC 37:28  
61. Isaac.M Andorra UES 54:12  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Harvey Specter2 Sweden Suits OC dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  *****
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
rsanchezrodri (2) Spain rumbo dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bergstefan (2) Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme dnf  
Adi (2) United States M dnf  
Nathan Borton (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Filip Stevanovic (2) Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
porrepax (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf