Catching Features



Italy silvia di stefano

Country:Italy
Club:besanese
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7001
Races Run:434
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Construckted C3, Middle 59:4365 / 137 72.9 
Halla-aho middle 39:3547 / 151 84.0 
Metsola Intro 43:1879 / 167 66.6 
Mordor, night middle241:05119 / 200  
Rappetswil Sprint 17:2344 / 186 56.5 
Perstorp middle 36:1751 / 184  
Perstorp, short 22:2839 / 223  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 56:1163 / 162  
Dalegarth E, middle 42:5070 / 177  
Punasvaara night 48:0530 / 118  
Kårsta Middle 26:1149 / 203  
chill race dnf  
800th 41:1245 / 159  
Riihonniemi intro 49:4676 / 170  
Honister middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:5068 / 254  
Putsaari 3 night2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 3 35:1055 / 166  
Tropical dunas middle 35:2871 / 184  
Honister middle 44:2189 / 185  
Punasvaara intro 35:2855 / 197  
Vall Civera 22:4562 / 186  
 221:3768 / 308  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 26:0350 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:2299 / 166  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 dnf  
The Olgas, model event 23:2637 / 152  
[Constructed B2] Short 10 dnf  
 226:1658 / 179  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 34:1332 / 97  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 28:4150 / 134  
Putsaari 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:2961 / 156  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 23:3449 / 134  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 26:5356 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Constructed] Short 1 25:4771 / 210  
 221:3965 / 337  
Middle race in Sweden 34:2657 / 145  
Fantasymix - Middle dnf  
Lodore middle 40:3852 / 181  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle244:2870 / 201  
Mustajärvi | Short215:3882 / 303  
Mustajärvi | Middle230:5557 / 290  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle239:0576 / 206  
Middle - Langeland224:3256 / 251  
[CF_WOC24]-Long2dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 18:2984 / 236  
 215:33114 / 456  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 18:3485 / 247  
 215:43112 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 15:5473 / 281  
 2dnf  
 315:20224 / 733  
Tobelbad, Middle 2233:0344 / 192  
Kellotapulit Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kellotapulit Middle2dnf  
Kellonummi control pick 45:4770 / 156  
Kellonummi middle dnf  
Harrop S, middle dnf  
Kopparnäs middle 37:0685 / 133  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 20:44110 / 207  
3-days of comeback | Short223:07166 / 356  
 318:00122 / 356  
oringen oskarshamn dag2 dnf  
Oringen oskarshamn 35:5031 / 113  
Saarijärvi 3 short232:3366 / 219  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 49:0282 / 153  
Venice W, sprint 2 34:4874 / 141  
 231:13112 / 238  
Tähtiniemi short 12dnf  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
 222:42102 / 283  
Chateau de Montlosier night dnf  
Dammekärr South 3219:5159 / 166  
Forest Umbra, Middle277:42128 / 272  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3227:19116 / 192  
Särkitievat Middle1231:2963 / 250  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 50:0463 / 195  
Rohan, middle dnf  
Haukilampi middle2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle238:2654 / 310  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 30:0963 / 206  
Model 39:5654 / 161  
Kauhala dnf  
 233:3897 / 358  
Teerivaara intro 32:2865 / 188  
Jukola model 26:2065 / 212  
Muncaster W, middle 34:1866 / 178  
Kiimasuo 47:2064 / 158  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV2dnf  
 328:5782 / 249  
Blumau, Middle 26:3077 / 192  
Sinte Mette Sprint dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3218:30107 / 271  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2215:34108 / 333  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 9:2873 / 227  
 28:1489 / 420  
Lake Town, Heat C2dnf  
 312:14102 / 209  
Lake Town, Training dnf  
 29:1160 / 250  
Hevonniemi night 51:4356 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle dnf  
Circle City Winter Night dnf  
 225:39133 / 281  
 319:2692 / 281  
[CMR]-E4 55:2974 / 171  
White Sands West Middle1 25:0861 / 163  
Hevonniemi intro 34:4285 / 185  
siuuuuuuu254:3780 / 214  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 21:1376 / 186  
???? intro 33:0473 / 176  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 50:4967 / 170  
Valonsadero, Stage VI225:0886 / 237  
Perstorp 1 42:2381 / 145  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 37:0494 / 166  
CS2022l 45:0859 / 107  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2255:26103 / 238  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
 228:3536 / 167  
 328:2135 / 167  
ME22, Edoras sprint 21:5476 / 185  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle2dnf  
Harrop S, control picking dnf  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 55:5986 / 155  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 22dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2245:15105 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 27:3279 / 208  
Brugeraholz Intro 20:1397 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 50:2961 / 209  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night2dnf  
Chandossel Intro 22:3282 / 256  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 56:3183 / 176  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 39:3865 / 189  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 32:5279 / 155  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
Waschberg, Training 11:2274 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 17:2193 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 26:0041 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
 232:1864 / 150  
Elsaich 34:2090 / 173  
Isebakketjern 28:03107 / 199  
ñïðèíò òóð 22dnf  
Venice sprint 1 27:0466 / 154  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2237:3096 / 200  
Reposärkät middle241:5536 / 179  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy 37:0480 / 178  
 234:52100 / 242  
 3dnf  
Little27:0637 / 114  
HEj dnf  
Middel down Forest dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro233:56121 / 302  
High Rigg N, long273:2864 / 162  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT228:36109 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 1213:10214 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy226:3059 / 232  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle235:30108 / 283  
High Rigg N, middle257:28135 / 292  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 63:34100 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 49:54123 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 84:5158 / 131  
EGYPT2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 23:3096 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:4284 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 55:1973 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 36:2166 / 150  
Saarijärvi night242:3769 / 170  
Hillside Run 55:3765 / 107  
Platte, Middle 22dnf  
Platte Middle 1 29:4781 / 159  
Platte, Training 11:5486 / 174  
 210:0072 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3241:4162 / 194  
Halland Long254:16136 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
 234:25119 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
 241:3776 / 177  
Laikko v2 night 64:0165 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 61:1784 / 152  
Manchester 36:5713 / 50  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 43:3075 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3215:0897 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2218:1399 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 dnf  
Loka, easy middle 16:0115 / 97  
 215:4520 / 184  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
 247:4759 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 26:5049 / 187  
 228:0878 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 30:0886 / 185  
 228:47110 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 72:2480 / 158  
 2dnf  
Teisko 1 short 29:2050 / 152  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
 226:3890 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 45:5671 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 30:43106 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 36:3164 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle257:2283 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 55:3956 / 148  
 253:4271 / 220  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:4955 / 209  
Hawse End middle 45:3779 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2218:03122 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint217:0860 / 247  
Hawse End short231:0298 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 67:3454 / 120  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:4055 / 137  
 210:147 / 201  
WOC-Training-E5 38:5395 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 14:1359 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner229:1794 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E2 28:2798 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 55:4589 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isengard sprint224:32100 / 273  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:24117 / 156  
 29:05104 / 214  
Threlkeld night 46:4895 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland easy course 24:47107 / 186  
Kauppi 1 middle 48:2967 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 224:58176 / 337  
Dalegarth long middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 29:16130 / 172  
 223:00117 / 227  
Resafjellet 63:46115 / 182  
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth short dnf  
Short one dnf  
 219:2884 / 195  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 22:0487 / 158  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 36:5990 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 57:38110 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 32:0078 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:10102 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 49:55149 / 235  
THe Final 72:3072 / 122  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:5587 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 69:09116 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Redmires - Middle 41:4295 / 157  
middle dnf  
Middel 30:5374 / 149  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 40:49110 / 288  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
ojo arboles dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line 29:4542 / 129  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:22127 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
trial by fire 20:59117 / 188  
competition rings 14:16127 / 204  
 213:3077 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 23:22161 / 292  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:1682 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 29:46172 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 50:34142 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 34:21286 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 55:59136 / 236  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 54:19203 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 28:27184 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 59:1099 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 62:32231 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 20:09176 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Monte Xalo 51:35152 / 212  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 52:13154 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 54:36199 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 59:34180 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 32:50205 / 302  
Sierra de las Villas Open 72:45236 / 312  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
 273:58161 / 270  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 53:19252 / 385  
FEGADO [Model Event] 23:47184 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 33:05147 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 54:40233 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 91:52133 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 53:21253 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 34:02257 / 438  
 2dnf  
 325:20189 / 537  
 421:14124 / 537  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 45:56218 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Boatorp Middle 72:45196 / 280  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 26:35213 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 28:26117 / 265  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 24:54192 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 60:20123 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 28:10254 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 22:34236 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 42:44172 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 12:38229 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:41316 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.