Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 9:19 | 84 / 175 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:50 | 85 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 36:53 | 44 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 12:09 | 31 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 25:52 | 27 / 115 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 20:52 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:06 | 34 / 148 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 75:38 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 11:17 | 57 / 156 |
| |
| | 12:53 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:10 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:43 | 68 / 187 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 17:31 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:31 | 61 / 207 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 19:28 | 44 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 16:54 | 74 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 14:20 | 57 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 28:46 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 26:19 | 105 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 20:30 | 92 / 204 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:05 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Atlantis | | 19:27 | 46 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 9:43 | 124 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 21:15 | 97 / 257 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 53:36 | 96 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | 28:46 | 21 / 54 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:43 | 49 / 193 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 22:24 | 47 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 40:50 | 84 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 21:49 | 40 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 20:37 | 93 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 27:51 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 39:48 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 20:22 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 11:24 | 46 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 20:38 | 129 / 406 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 25:33 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | 2 | 10:43 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | 2 | 12:15 | 25 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 9:57 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 18:20 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 23:46 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:06 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | 18:11 | 40 / 158 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 22:36 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 25:54 | 48 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 22:48 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 18:06 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 19:41 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:41 | 28 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 31:23 | 58 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:49 | 26 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:45 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 36:52 | 82 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 29:04 | 33 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 18:12 | 49 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:05 | 32 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 23:01 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 37:03 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 19:41 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 21:45 | 42 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 69:23 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | 2 | 22:42 | 47 / 161 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | 20:53 | 10 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 30:10 | 40 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 23:07 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 28:27 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 46:26 | 17 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 15:46 | 63 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 36:56 | 42 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 99:24 | 21 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:57 | 30 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 19:36 | 32 / 75 |
| |
| | 19:52 | 26 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 15:40 | 15 / 94 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 22:14 | 13 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 37:22 | 31 / 55 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 13:28 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 15:25 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 21:51 | 27 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 29:24 | 21 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 29:10 | 29 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:59 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:41 | 39 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bergshamra sprint | | 10:05 | 24 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 16:15 | 5 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 20:21 | 68 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 17:57 | 17 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 14:39 | 39 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 11:46 | 20 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 21:08 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 15:07 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 33:28 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 23:50 | 43 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 13:31 | 47 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 36:01 | 67 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 28:13 | 28 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:49 | 43 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:54 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 59:34 | 47 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 16:06 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 21:37 | 79 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 39:48 | 47 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 26:33 | 87 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 33:46 | 23 / 72 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 29:21 | 38 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 45:31 | 45 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 21:57 | 47 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | 2 | 3:28 | 96 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 38:35 | 63 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 25:09 | 105 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 30:24 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:35 | 23 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 27:23 | 51 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 30:34 | 78 / 178 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 15:16 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 16:11 | 41 / 175 |
| |