Catching Features



Soloman Islands BobbyShmurda

Country:Soloman Islands
Club:Tveten OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9183
Races Run:372
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Fantasymap North, Middle 37:1511 / 46  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 36:569 / 57  
Setmurthy, long 47:4115 / 66  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:0820 / 112  
cs2022b 37:4118 / 103  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:1514 / 110  
Platte South, Middle 34:1426 / 135 (73.7) 
 2dnf  
Setmurthy, middle 32:5418 / 124 78.9 
Lodore, middle 2 41:2028 / 133 (77.9) 
Valonsadero, Short dnf (0.0) 
 221:2839 / 261  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 41:0522 / 121 95.3 
Lodore, middle 33:4623 / 153 82.9 
Esgaroth, Sprint 27:0717 / 134 99.5 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 36:1420 / 119 88.9 
Kungälv 3, Long 1 53:0725 / 103 91.1 
Thanks Billo :-) 38:5517 / 115 103.1 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 60:2412 / 92 97.2 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 45:1519 / 111 89.5 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 38:2422 / 151 (78.0) 
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long 39:1420 / 86 (76.4) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 30:4428 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 36:0328 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro 33:2628 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 37:4731 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 70:2327 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 36:2417 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 41:5119 / 115  
Test 3, middle 35:2332 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 53:4424 / 126  
Test 2, middle 32:5160 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
Random test 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 36:1136 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 30:4041 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 27:3025 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 37:3129 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 18:2622 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 26:0527 / 112  
Harrop S, long 55:4122 / 127  
SwimO Intro 14:2139 / 95  
Harrop S, middle 41:1627 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 34:0824 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 43:1618 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 18:0027 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 20:194 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices 54:0234 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 62:4316 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 42:0430 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
dfb dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 50:5230 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 38:5433 / 170  
Flashback #300 dnf  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
Flashback #200 51:3931 / 118  
Flashback #100 13:0752 / 169  
Flashback #1 dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 12:4111 / 133  
Haukilampi middle 2234:4545 / 232  
Armboth S, middle 34:1740 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 31:5850 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 19:4051 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 36:0943 / 136  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 47:1240 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 42:5442 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:1352 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night 22:4758 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Ice night dnf  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz 12:1233 / 228  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, long 64:3562 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz dnf  
Armboth long 59:2949 / 155  
Hassel South - Long2dnf  
Armboth middle2dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
Hassel South - Middle241:4850 / 239  
Hassel South - Short225:3649 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls218:3559 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4245:2469 / 226  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro221:4549 / 235  
Armboth, short intro218:3919 / 255  
Smörvattnet - Intro217:5770 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2230:3767 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro228:3266 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1227:3738 / 299  
Urberga - Intro212:4443 / 288  
Paimio middle2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 long256:2572 / 226  
Chandossel Long2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night234:1832 / 221  
Chandossel Intro219:0032 / 213  
Vätsäri middle 22dnf  
Platte South, Middle 22dnf  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 24:1619 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:0223 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 57:2630 / 149  
 254:5820 / 211  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 34:4526 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 41:0129 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 30:0844 / 146  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 40:3150 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 33:2630 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 37:4824 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 33:5435 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 35:2037 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
 225:52172 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:1722 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 40:4958 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 29:2333 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:5034 / 195  
 221:50125 / 262  
 317:0511 / 262  
 417:2424 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night 34:2727 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 25:4032 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 32:4936 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 14:0629 / 156  
 214:2850 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 32:3356 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 30:1728 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 34:2325 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  49:3759 / 97  
 2dnf  
Cr^onica 44:4549 / 120  
Venice middle 50:4347 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 39:2441 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:1522 / 186  
 225:08135 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 38:5245 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 26:5460 / 156  
 223:4139 / 197  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:3235 / 147  
 238:0237 / 185  
 337:2128 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 22:5950 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 38:0123 / 131  
 2dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 31:3230 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:3631 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
 240:4949 / 188  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 41:2528 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 38:5236 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 49:0532 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 36:5632 / 159  
 2dnf  
Waschberg, Training 10:2045 / 165  
 29:4929 / 205  
 39:4320 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 40:2928 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:004 / 163  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 24:3532 / 147  
 222:4624 / 183  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 24:4921 / 118  
Elsaich 26:5928 / 173  
Sprint 9:1121 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern 18:3855 / 199  
 215:5441 / 287  
sargi dnf  
 234:2519 / 129  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  67:4219 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 51:3027 / 137  
sargia  11:5218 / 146  
 212:1577 / 200  
 3dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 47:3137 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
Siitama night 39:0147 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
 229:5118 / 200  
 3dnf  
Sprint Challange 54:5455 / 130  
renom 18 45:289 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 37:5320 / 138  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 60:2847 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long 58:1637 / 131  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 16:0584 / 198  
 214:4869 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle 37:4751 / 155  
 235:1631 / 187  
 3dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 38:2527 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 35:2962 / 180  
 233:3850 / 220  
Little 7:1151 / 95  
HEj 7:4013 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c dnf  
 216:4752 / 213  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 28:2452 / 130  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 49:0557 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 23:2636 / 211  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, long 65:1935 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
JohnT 26:5568 / 170  
beni b 24:4437 / 148  
 224:1642 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:4750 / 213  
 27:2570 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 25:5545 / 178  
 225:2541 / 232  
beni 1 a 44:0664 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:3042 / 126  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:5449 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 43:1574 / 214  
Hailuoto night 36:5245 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 43:5548 / 144  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 39:0539 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 35:3581 / 190  
 2dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 67:1936 / 131  
 2dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:4140 / 190  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 45:4977 / 162  
 239:3046 / 237  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:3481 / 196  
 220:3780 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 52:0466 / 138  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 37:0472 / 150  
 232:5450 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:0960 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 47:0146 / 106  
 2dnf  
 347:1857 / 143  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run 53:5860 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 30:5764 / 140  
 227:0641 / 185  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:5153 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:1971 / 174  
 210:3695 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
 244:2779 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 79:3165 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
 226:3386 / 188  
 325:0676 / 188  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Halland Long 42:0173 / 160  
 243:13104 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
 246:0689 / 177  
 336:4452 / 177  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
 251:3744 / 125  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Laikko v2 night 55:4556 / 109  
 248:3847 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle 55:2872 / 152  
 249:2862 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 21:1893 / 170  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 252:2557 / 244  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Middle235:4983 / 216  
Prologue220:56163 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
 279:0965 / 131  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8238:3350 / 153  
 337:2341 / 153  
Laikko middle2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2248:2079 / 203  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real!234:09103 / 223  
Opening Night234:5178 / 171  
 3dnf  
Langeland day 2245:1889 / 218  
 336:1061 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, training224:32101 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4277:3071 / 138  

All races shown. View recent races.