Catching Features



United Kingdom EddieH

Country:United Kingdom
Club:Moravian
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5154
Races Run:491
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Night course at an logging area 62:2440 / 55  
Africa - North and Sahara 71:4446 / 67  
Kauppi 1 night 88:1742 / 61  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 69:2060 / 80  
Costa de Lavos (2) 92:16100 / 120  
Schöckl N, Middle 39:1481 / 96  
Schöckl E, Middle 51:4698 / 110  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:2481 / 118  
Schöckl S, Middle 38:19113 / 132  
Tuckland long part 2 83:4380 / 103  
Hilmteich, Sprint 46:25132 / 179  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 87:3584 / 135 (37.5) 
Africa - Night Event 53:5143 / 90 (42.0) 
Tuckland easy course 25:38114 / 174 (42.8) 
Pedrogao (2) dnf (0.0) 
 268:23104 / 182  
Tuckland middle 1 62:53101 / 152 47.9 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 62:2282 / 131 60.9 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 51:16107 / 155 46.1 
Tuckland long part 1 107:5995 / 130 44.2 
Kauppi 1 middle 63:29103 / 165 49.7 
Africa - Central Region 130:4850 / 109 (37.0) 
Not another Australian map! 40:11114 / 177 45.9 
Oversee, Sprint 2 32:32126 / 170 (34.2) 
Oversee, Sprint 1 35:38140 / 203 (28.2) 
Africa - Southern Tour 78:5597 / 129 45.2 
Våttåsen Long 75:5583 / 139 62.1 
Dalegarth long middle 71:18101 / 136 52.7 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 77:5786 / 143 49.7 
Dalegarth moderate 26:36119 / 167 53.5 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 162:1976 / 125  
Resafjellet 89:29128 / 174 (31.4) 
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 249:2590 / 205  
Dalegarth short 46:26115 / 168 45.9 
Short one 20:1575 / 140 64.9 
Saarijärvi 2 middle 62:3085 / 147 51.0 
Kårsta, short night 87:5070 / 123 (29.2) 
Kårsta, middle 2 84:5792 / 153 (38.9) 
Borrowdale 4 55:3279 / 138 53.2 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 54:26102 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 64:0880 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 67:2392 / 124  
ColesBay 101:5985 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 62:4775 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 26:59110 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 66:5196 / 120  
Kårsta, short 92:06118 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 58:3384 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 51:55114 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 67:03117 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 71:45100 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 113:37112 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 41:40103 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 50:53140 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 69:22104 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  113:4159 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 24:40120 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 126:1089 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 31:22128 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 129:0792 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 12123:35136 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 62:25169 / 235  
THe Final 100:4883 / 122  
Melville Caves 71:2695 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 81:1679 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 143:2967 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 30:11125 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final254:5295 / 190  
Swedish middle 56:3797 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 136:5271 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 39:23126 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 102:2298 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 70:0082 / 104  
Portugal by night 63:24103 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 46:1286 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 56:20105 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 53:23104 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 56:12113 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 72:1256 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 46:47127 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 106:0776 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 97:45132 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 81:13120 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:24140 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 40:4396 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 53:19128 / 203  
Short course 21:4484 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 144:12117 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 54:52152 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 109:17109 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 19:48169 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 86:0579 / 121  
Snow Maze 69:0453 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 114:1291 / 141  
test3 52:4139 / 51  
Costa de Lavos (1) 72:1995 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 55:27109 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 57:37140 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 70:32147 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 52:34163 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 21:47116 / 206  
Askham 1 59:21101 / 157  
Middle south 47:3370 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 64:52126 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 72:46171 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 73:50204 / 265  
Short fast course  9:31169 / 211  
Waterfall 69:0152 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint255:33370 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 33:52159 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 33:5678 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 118:29161 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1268:56134 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 61:0089 / 185  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 190:25181 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 103:23110 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 58:1573 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 24:30117 / 174  
Long257:2883 / 120  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 78:27110 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 138:49267 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 52:49126 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 127:1695 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 120:32125 / 180  
Bran, Short 39:25168 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 24:59175 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 67:30108 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 39:2851 / 103  
test1 77:4045 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 46:42239 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 77:5478 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 47:16114 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 45:04118 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 106:1086 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 77:00129 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 75:5197 / 158  
test 83:5955 / 99  
San Giovanni 3 10:5554 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 38:54100 / 136  
San Giovanni 29:32114 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 39:58258 / 384  
High Rigg 3 28:04144 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 46:27175 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 175:0090 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 88:2295 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 21:59125 / 210  
High Rigg 105:49121 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 52:07156 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 28:48145 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 76:12139 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 121:5791 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 68:4782 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 51:26113 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 72:32108 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 40:27151 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 87:09136 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 37:04154 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 122:4591 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 32:00126 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  77:50113 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 39:51112 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 123:53129 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 66:34122 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 50:31135 / 200  
Whinlatter 48:40132 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 33:44137 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 35:30140 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 84:2396 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 62:44129 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 13:16136 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 61:48126 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 23:3986 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 91:06129 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 19:3378 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 54:4888 / 148  
 234:5677 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 106:0489 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 21:3867 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 59:27108 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 88:37101 / 142  
 260:57122 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus 53:54122 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 63:5186 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 59:13131 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:16122 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 79:0084 / 144  
 284:50116 / 186  
sdasd 18:1072 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 18:1465 / 117  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 94:1295 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 77:5134 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 135:5760 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 35:31130 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 58:0372 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 129:1472 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 85:4897 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 49:2394 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 69:4384 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 60:0383 / 131  
 298:49121 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 38:43142 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 56:11130 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 82:1091 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 73:29108 / 154  
 264:48128 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 47:44100 / 212  
 258:13152 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 43:25129 / 186  
 254:47182 / 251  
West Cumberland 62:05113 / 163  
 248:56107 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 65:39133 / 178  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 85:3582 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 48:0395 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 82:59102 / 139  
 278:43119 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 61:11130 / 214  
 263:56186 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 86:3379 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 95:3895 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 56:27126 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 64:38118 / 224  
 287:08183 / 357  
Erskine 2 38:37113 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 255:12169 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 121:1970 / 126  
 2101:2874 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 63:18120 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 20:01128 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 12:08134 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 19:01156 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 29:45136 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
 288:20110 / 179  
Hansta West, long 129:5484 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 76:40131 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 64:39104 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 10:15153 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:4364 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:2969 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 13:1673 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 37:48111 / 152  
 225:1191 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 89:12102 / 169  
 297:55130 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 88:4194 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 18:46109 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 57:05111 / 264  
 268:25169 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 62:1864 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 62:2979 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 59:0185 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 84:38109 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 69:42102 / 154  
Ghosttown 49:21112 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 36:1278 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 34:17117 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 56:15137 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 48:02134 / 180  
 2dnf  
 339:39152 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 36:07135 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 89:08104 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 337:0936 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 65:45129 / 192  
A run on the beach  28:4270 / 112  
3.4k 11c 60:4329 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 59:03121 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 55:55113 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 90:05115 / 177  
The real night 48:4737 / 80  
Björköby middle 57:1692 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 97:58107 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 108:13103 / 157  
 2196:03143 / 229  
Hailuoto night 59:4372 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 36:37112 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 55:16113 / 157  
 248:23147 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle258:36125 / 225  
 361:13128 / 225  
WOC2020 87:4448 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 63:37116 / 195  
Larsmo long 89:3770 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  44:2298 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 107:5842 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
 2104:5992 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 59:0693 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 40:59121 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 159:3950 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 107:1669 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 74:47135 / 182  
 245:25139 / 259  
Hollola night 2 80:5382 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 62:49118 / 196  
 267:27157 / 268  
CFEB 2020-10-15 103:1942 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 107:29130 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 82:19105 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 94:4447 / 81  
 2105:5474 / 128  
GSDIVOC9 120:4258 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 47:5183 / 152  
 251:43121 / 232  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC7 96:0278 / 136  
 276:39101 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 94:2459 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 65:5179 / 126  
 277:30104 / 168  
 359:1393 / 168  
 4dnf  
 560:2295 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 70:0683 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 87:3476 / 126  
 283:10114 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-01 169:2655 / 107  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 82:4961 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 123:3667 / 108  
 2105:2196 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 97:1876 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 77:58111 / 172  
GSVIDOC 239:2771 / 142  
 2222:3491 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 52:20138 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 131:1248 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 81:4696 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 54:20116 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 50:13102 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 77:3894 / 125  
Micro-O 44:4378 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 106:2857 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 97:5765 / 110  
Mount Dufferin 5 234:3163 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 75:3973 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 160:3049 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 52:2088 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 49:2892 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 113:1469 / 93  
Hansta, Short 25:26106 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 79:3382 / 132  
 267:2286 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 2 58:5892 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 92:55118 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 137:0889 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 314:1129 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 141:5377 / 108  
Night middle 60:3253 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 42:2664 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 50:45100 / 154  
Soria 3 65:5368 / 124  
S3 Oversee 61:5280 / 132  
Soria 2 62:2993 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 232:56129 / 220  
Soria 1 100:39108 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 105:2882 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 223:1046 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 94:0385 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 74:47113 / 170  
 245:47137 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 39:25120 / 163  
Middle 81:26108 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 54:22126 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 58:4680 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 44:50167 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 54:43115 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 78:52134 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  45:4646 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 37:1986 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 29:4578 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 92:2189 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 79:5597 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 58:46125 / 181  
CFEB 2020-08-01 151:0956 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 47:29114 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 61:46151 / 208  
Koirarata night 46:36119 / 171  
Race 600 45:23128 / 208  
Middel 50:54106 / 149  
Banat Long 154:4367 / 135  
CFEB 2020-07-15 137:0931 / 118  
Banat 148:0278 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 172:5261 / 133  
 2101:3455 / 152  
Conique 81:55130 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 34:3072 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 91:28155 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 68:55168 / 236  
 265:31221 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 12:2457 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 93:5857 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 145:31107 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 12:06102 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 65:5074 / 169  
 2128:48127 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 104:28153 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 57:53168 / 288  
 263:17234 / 395  
Pizzorne 122:1778 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 121:2684 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 59:29178 / 255  
San Anton Night 90:0497 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 52:07135 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 102:32137 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 265:05168 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 158:35167 / 289  
 2238:56204 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 46:34187 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 66:2182 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 93:33101 / 157  
Teesside University 2 63:49130 / 180  
Free club on line 62:0763 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 108:44109 / 142  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
Iceland Night 87:07100 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 120:00101 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 45:25178 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 70:16158 / 230  
trial by fire 24:37129 / 188  
competition rings 14:36139 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 42:52227 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 182:33190 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 152:02230 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 55:45230 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 25:29143 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 71:27193 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 12:04158 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 71:39270 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 16:10124 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 60:37304 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 116:09106 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  78:00122 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 97:13131 / 189  
10mila202x-training 86:19179 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 87:09190 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 34:43241 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 150:44212 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 103:12287 / 359  
 255:27266 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 19:18194 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 81:50168 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 91:02131 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 87:43178 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 149:05215 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 211:01255 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 69:36335 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 30:39113 / 206  
Col de la Chau - Middle 91:01154 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 138:41233 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 152:34106 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 40:19238 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 178:50139 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
 2134:48236 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 228:44122 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 44:51193 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 50:00321 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle 75:59138 / 212  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 113:06207 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 111:28205 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 110:33311 / 536  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 101:07196 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 84:12208 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 29:42339 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 110:20223 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 243:55298 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 277:41332 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 94:44363 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 94:36253 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle 107:33232 / 325  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 122:56211 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 93:39263 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 140:59163 / 222  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 49:35248 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 23:28362 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 179:44195 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 34:57252 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 74:10308 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 57:30339 / 393  

All races shown. View recent races.