Catching Features



Sweden JS

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Kullingshof
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1382
Races Created:20
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:3019 / 169  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:3816 / 120  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:4118 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 40:4525 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 25:0912 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 39:4921 / 128  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:0111 / 161  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 35:3236 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:1222 / 161  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 29:4232 / 199  
Training Race 1 9:1829 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 35:1915 / 158  
Lehtola CF1 27:1719 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:4415 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 50:3117 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:0622 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Bosmalm #01 22:554 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:165 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:3113 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 15:5029 / 138  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:4532 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 54:3119 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:1719 / 148  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 16:4827 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 37:1724 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 42:0719 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 45:0715 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 27:568 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 40:0016 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Schöckl, Intro dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 31:0614 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 36:5515 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 22:0924 / 150  
Kjölen E1 35:3214 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:5115 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 53:3514 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:029 / 176  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 26:375 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:2314 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:477 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:5927 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 27:025 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 32:325 / 87  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:297 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:2816 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:357 / 140  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3013 / 189  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:1824 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:3120 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 39:3326 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:009 / 157  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 28:2513 / 168  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:0012 / 211  
Geargevaggi | Middle dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 35:2715 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:0117 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 62:3513 / 98  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 23:2016 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:478 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 31:103 / 101  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:325 / 96  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 60:5320 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:205 / 112  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:0216 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 232:0020 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 28:1014 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:4320 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:479 / 90  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:2616 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:3317 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 17:1213 / 129  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:0512 / 139  
Paattinen-night 18:504 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:0810 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 38:4214 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:2332 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 19:1814 / 84  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Paattinen - middle 24:1122 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:1510 / 147  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:176 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  35:1016 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:0017 / 124  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 29:489 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:2315 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 37:0616 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 37:1739 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 21:3615 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:527 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:0121 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:254 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 28:1416 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:0510 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 19:313 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 15:4512 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:568 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:3015 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 38:0213 / 127  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 40:2212 / 74  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:5319 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 27:2327 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 27:1717 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 24:319 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 15:0019 / 116  
 212:275 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint dnf  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 28:4915 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:0814 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 38:5712 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:599 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 44:0034 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:3416 / 92  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 24:1316 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:4112 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:3124 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 25:0516 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 18:0212 / 138  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:3913 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 15:1416 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:4416 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:2312 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:2713 / 180  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:285 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:1817 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:2413 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:1430 / 162  
SlopeStyle 22:5212 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4217 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:1012 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:4817 / 179  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 40:2611 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:0418 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 48:2431 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:3118 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3728 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:3346 / 126  
Bran Middle 3 dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 30:4617 / 123  
Bran Middle 20:4848 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:5019 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 42:0922 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:4418 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Schöckl, Short 18:3514 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 38:0115 / 174  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Short 17:1818 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:5921 / 175  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:428 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 dnf  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 109:3825 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 38:0711 / 90  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:1415 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 15:2912 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:058 / 117  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  22:0514 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:1528 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:3428 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:347 / 88  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:088 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 17:505 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
Schöckl, Short C 9:1416 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:103 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:316 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:278 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:2918 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:1420 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:479 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 48:5415 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:0720 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 26:4028 / 147  
smallworld-E5 8:3742 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:5712 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:4736 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:2012 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:3114 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 30:0621 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:4010 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:426 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 31:0211 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:4518 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:1318 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:3619 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:5228 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:036 / 204  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:4214 / 228  
smallworld_E4 29:0615 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 56:1719 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:105 / 156  
  10:0621 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 62:5914 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:1416 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 18:0924 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 45:4618 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training dnf  
I love you guys. 21:1714 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:108 / 152  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:5418 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:483 / 226  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 21:4621 / 120  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 82:4134 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:5227 / 197  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:4218 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 74:5122 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:5221 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:514 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 19:386 / 203  
Sprint 13:3723 / 109  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 39:3715 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 34:3819 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:032 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 25:3832 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:3712 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 16:385 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:316 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:4916 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:048 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 27:559 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  20:016 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:0516 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:4215 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:4828 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:3615 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 95:5721 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 15:1211 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 18:1517 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:1817 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E6 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:2926 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:339 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:3927 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 72:1116 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:0912 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:2310 / 109  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 57:2414 / 116  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:3811 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 68:4613 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:0828 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:3426 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:4715 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 27:2624 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
 214:2131 / 257  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 15:3150 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 26:119 / 154  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 26:5525 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:0818 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:5214 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:5010 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:5413 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:1125 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 10:353 / 130  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 35:547 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:338 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:289 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 25:458 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 24:5519 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:5016 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 32:004 / 84  
fences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:0815 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 13:2114 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:068 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:3512 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 47:4414 / 159  
 246:3421 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:257 / 228  
 2dnf  
smallworld_E3 29:1910 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:1817 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 45:5621 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2455 / 207  
 210:026 / 319  
smallworld 11:2218 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 24:077 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 25:428 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
ski o orsha dnf  
ski o tomsk 17:0110 / 128  
ski o RB2013 22:0414 / 130  
ski o middle traning! 32:1119 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 26:227 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:588 / 136  
ski o sprint! 20:4526 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 29:2813 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
 222:0519 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 81:2320 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:0916 / 195  
 29:3712 / 289  
 39:3410 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:4711 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:4711 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:5017 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 22:0928 / 189  
 2dnf  
Lavis Buona 15:1821 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:3514 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 25:0115 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai Middle 24:1913 / 136  
Ravai 12:188 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 44:0711 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 10:298 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:5510 / 110  
EKSJO 3 dnf  
EKSJO 2 26:439 / 103  
EKSJO 1 24:512 / 123  
remade-czech2 25:3923 / 201  
sprint 18:459 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:3913 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 18:534 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 21:176 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 16:475 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 16:302 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 18:481 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:366 / 123  
tuefelskeller-E3 31:567 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 28:519 / 134  
tuefelskeller 23:4512 / 190  
 2dnf  
hee dnf  
remade-swedishmap 29:249 / 159  
 227:547 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 9:358 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 222:557 / 311  
Night "sprint" 14:2624 / 145  
remade-czech 20:309 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 37:0226 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 15:003 / 176  
Noname reupload 20:367 / 169  
 218:584 / 226  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:469 / 188  
orantate dnf  
"Shortdistance" 14:0042 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:5539 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 19:526 / 115  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran 13:117 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 34:2111 / 129  
Plitvice 26:587 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:5911 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:2910 / 222  
 218:1911 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 33:5917 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 46:5512 / 133  
paattinen-E2 18:3713 / 182  
paattinen-E1 24:2317 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:2127 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 dnf  
 217:4335 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 48:3410 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 25:1111 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 25:1018 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 18:3920 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint dnf  
 213:2713 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:5414 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:2721 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:158 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:497 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:4214 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:5110 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 40:5217 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:4818 / 185  
 226:5020 / 241  
karta 27:534 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 19:2812 / 228  
 218:207 / 322  
Alol' race 17:3612 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:044 / 234  
test 11:3221 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:572 / 255  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 239:1226 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:4611 / 233  
Canada night middle 17:396 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:4710 / 204  
Canada 15:246 / 123  
Siluva middle 27:068 / 102  
Hugset S 27:497 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 19:528 / 155  
Colomba short 2 13:434 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 34:213 / 147  
 234:5712 / 207  
Foppa remade 29:3912 / 140  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:498 / 125  
 235:125 / 163  
dalen 3º dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:0113 / 168  
GrandForet 27:309 / 154  
Middle dist. 25:333 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:3812 / 110  
GrandForet 25:038 / 150  
Siluva - short. 19:5119 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:5510 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:0319 / 143  
 2dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset 17:3924 / 153  
 2dnf  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 211:458 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:4422 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:4519 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:2316 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:146 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:3213 / 109  
  16:214 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 14:2445 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 28:2962 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:2235 / 173  
Falu Gruva dnf  
 29:0727 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:0930 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:0713 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:3620 / 233  
 215:144 / 296  
Atlantis 17:1812 / 168  
Arco 19:2952 / 185  
 216:3513 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:0810 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2625 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:4215 / 212  
 2dnf  
 314:305 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 50:3416 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:054 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:1424 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 26:038 / 225  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 213:2120 / 375  
 313:3324 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 23:2422 / 213  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:4118 / 190  
Parco di Gocciadoro 18:5013 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:2429 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 20:1927 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 23:2930 / 169  
Citta di Ala 19:4212 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 32:2413 / 171  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:163 / 191  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:5438 / 207  
 214:5428 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:3829 / 195  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:468 / 271  
 221:5535 / 417  
Aldeno 31:1315 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 40:3717 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:3523 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:0310 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:2920 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 27:5421 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:255 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:1322 / 234  
Wellington College 17:2715 / 246  
Siluva 28:327 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle221:474 / 151  
woman 11:0115 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0018 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:326 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:1211 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:2712 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:0311 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:5917 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:2513 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:3916 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:2316 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:4825 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:136 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 38:0517 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle226:2711 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:4111 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:359 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1519 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:5428 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:1717 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:0714 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 18:3614 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
  19:3018 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 42:1515 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:3315 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:0754 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 26:5256 / 192  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 9:583 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 50:415 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:336 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 28:187 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 18:4129 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:339 / 156  
SR O Meeting 13 23:008 / 51  
PasturCity dnf  
SR O Meeting 12 15:056 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 35:136 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 30:033 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 18:191 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:007 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:186 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3530 / 171  
 25:179 / 214  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:5614 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 21:4220 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 16:478 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:557 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:5916 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:5032 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 22:088 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 24:1218 / 84  
SR O Meeting 3 16:177 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 24:0311 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:346 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 54:347 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 20:4016 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 24:1010 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 18:3512 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 23:2917 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 39:579 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:155 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:279 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:0920 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 42:4620 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:3718 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 10:0224 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 18:3418 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:278 / 179  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 22:3213 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 18:2817 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 17:4334 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 25:5917 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 32:3116 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
 213:124 / 133  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:1120 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 25:2820 / 124  
GrandForet 28:2620 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:4113 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 13:2516 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:3733 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3922 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 28:0824 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 40:526 / 144  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
GSmap2013 ALFA dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 9:3115 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 14:3337 / 186  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition 32:5710 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 25:579 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 20:5016 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 23:527 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:1324 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:2931 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 23:0714 / 69  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 24:1912 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST 22:335 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:2013 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 64:2617 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:1410 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint dnf  
 214:0774 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:4514 / 194  
 212:0515 / 280  
 312:4028 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
Vezzano Naran 14:5734 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 47:4120 / 106  
 2dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 28:1131 / 169  
 225:304 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 22dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:2828 / 198  
 210:166 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 42:0019 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 41:3319 / 129  
 2dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:287 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:5920 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 25:3225 / 127  
Japan long dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle225:4616 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:5768 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:3116 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:4024 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:169 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 18:0022 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 16:3518 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:0515 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 220:0420 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:2620 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:1411 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:2415 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:2435 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 28:1712 / 160  
 227:0610 / 202  
Sprint-cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:1121 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 74:0212 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 43:2818 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 18:018 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:5724 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 24:5234 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:2511 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:2016 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 19:067 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:0610 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:397 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 dnf  
Lago Santo 14:378 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:5117 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:1916 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 58:5413 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 30:0613 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 20:4921 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:1229 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:0617 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:3928 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Pipposprint dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2211 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:418 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:1118 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:297 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:4037 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
 225:1523 / 278  
 3dnf  
Volcano Land dnf  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:1121 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:3821 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 33:1617 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 19:1114 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:5713 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 59:5521 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 21:4326 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 27:2415 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 39:484 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:3727 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 34:2129 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:516 / 166  
GSmap22013 dnf  
GSmap12013 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:024 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:1110 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 20:4118 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:3111 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0513 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle2dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 11:3745 / 95  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:3232 / 166  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:2215 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 10:1610 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 18:4133 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:0411 / 105  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 19:379 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:438 / 133  
Houses and Water 32:343 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 27:0317 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:1122 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:4721 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 49:2216 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking2dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 16:2719 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:2523 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 29:1322 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:4119 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 43:0512 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 28:4132 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 18:1719 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 20:2013 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:4223 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1241 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 29:4416 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:1511 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 18:4330 / 122  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle225:0813 / 164  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:3724 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:5121 / 153  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:4854 / 175  
EOC short 13:226 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:126 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 36:3419 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:1020 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 21:0023 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:587 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:2814 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint dnf  
 215:2629 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:5326 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:5218 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 24:2415 / 169  
K 19:228 / 83  
 2dnf  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:1519 / 121  
 220:2613 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 29:4425 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 38:4425 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 35:5512 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 48:3415 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:5613 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 28:1637 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2310 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 60:4814 / 99  
Grande Foret dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:1612 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 22:1051 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:5214 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:5731 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 20:1720 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 27:0512 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 25:2818 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:5514 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
barcelonne middle 24:577 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 12:3725 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 31:4912 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:4935 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:5519 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:1524 / 164  
Grande Forret 23:3126 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly 8:0948 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint2dnf  
herbouilly north 14:4513 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:0923 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:2821 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:3426 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 25:2324 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 57:0027 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 20:2817 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 56:2217 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 26:5921 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:4714 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 20:4715 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 37:1422 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 45:4921 / 95  
sekotsuji 31:3115 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 9:0428 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 59:376 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle2dnf  
les étroitures 2 10:1820 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:2416 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:1628 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 29:5728 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:4218 / 93  
les étroitures 15:0932 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 22dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 21:4526 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 22:0449 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint2dnf  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:1315 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:3616 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:4920 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 11:3020 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:3834 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:1344 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:191 / 126  
Speed Run 19:4515 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:4829 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 25:4033 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 24:1012 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:2316 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 22:0720 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 81:4724 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:0729 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4257 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
Schöckl contours, long 43:2825 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:1317 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Tjuka brek long dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 50:4215 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 21:1817 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 25:2812 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 16:4312 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:0252 / 187  
Vorab 21:5751 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:1528 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 12:3039 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:4615 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:0131 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:0825 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 31:2139 / 178  
 228:499 / 208  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:0514 / 159  
 2dnf  
 328:577 / 184  
Sørli4 18:4823 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 46:4121 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:4421 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 27:2925 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 29:0133 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:3513 / 151  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 26:2918 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:4614 / 177  
 220:1134 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 30:4423 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 24:4918 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:4731 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:2015 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 30:4415 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:3924 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 45:0628 / 174  
 2dnf  
Merry Christmas ! 35:3630 / 180  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:4645 / 252  
 258:41202 / 374  
 315:2722 / 374  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O 33:1615 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 27:3215 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 26:0340 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:3843 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 43:3411 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 29:2932 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:5013 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 28:1029 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 23:2636 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 21:3626 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:3112 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 40:3019 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:3642 / 334  
Geri Vakarai 32:5323 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 24:1236 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 67:3629 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 25:1531 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 27:2221 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:0168 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 18:5715 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 43:4217 / 180  
Under 10? dnf  
Venice 28er 56:5016 / 86  
 2dnf  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:5642 / 220  
 211:519 / 300  
Venice 47 dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava dnf  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 38:1415 / 169  
 237:2013 / 210  
Test dnf  
 2dnf  
GS2012 3 dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 22:4914 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 14:2624 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 3 28:124 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:0423 / 250  
 4dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
 228:0620 / 239  
Birth 13:285 / 192  
 213:184 / 235  
Ravshan 26:1717 / 175  
 2dnf  
test 15:5120 / 212  
 215:1412 / 250  
 3dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 75:1120 / 137  
Alpine Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Nortthern Canobie 41:5920 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 43:2543 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 25:1047 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
 217:3721 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:5618 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 60:2121 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 13:5725 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
 32:171 / 312  
 42:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 19:4417 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:3919 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 26:3329 / 178  
 2dnf  
 323:366 / 225  
Portu FUN 1 25:1024 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:3524 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 38:4621 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:4312 / 178  
 2dnf  
 311:327 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:2033 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:1234 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 18:0540 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:3426 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:4920 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:0341 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:4128 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 37:2317 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_1 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 36:3651 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 33:2238 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 109:2623 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:4117 / 212  
 216:1914 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 56:5930 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 18:0418 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 37:3016 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:0422 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2416 / 152  
 226:333 / 193  
auvergne middle 34:1650 / 152  
colline2middle dnf  
colline2.ocd 5:1923 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 51:2210 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:4616 / 278  
 215:4119 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund dnf  
 223:0236 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4942 / 206  
nasha mesnost 28:158 / 165  
 2dnf  
 322:573 / 202  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 18:2076 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 39:1010 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 28:183 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 35:496 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 25:3722 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 32:2310 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:2933 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
svenska-long 62:5531 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 45:2661 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:4736 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 41:4535 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:1534 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 60:3526 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:3910 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Russian Bear #1 21:297 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 16:3725 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 26:5637 / 193  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 25:0447 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:4732 / 251  
 215:1730 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:0134 / 258  
 2dnf  
 312:0516 / 324  
 412:3022 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
 240:2114 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:4221 / 224  
 210:597 / 309  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:4024 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:1615 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 23:0817 / 80  
  26:4319 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:0454 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:4323 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 51:5227 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 29:0033 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:1911 / 171  
 222:4619 / 225  
Catching Features Championships 107:3549 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_2 24:3427 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 19:3919 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 52:0232 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 61:4418 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 75:2033 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:4757 / 198  
 213:1114 / 339  
CZ final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CZ semifinal 42:5731 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:5436 / 182  
 221:2613 / 240  
 322:0020 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 32:1735 / 189  
 2dnf  
 329:5720 / 272  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 26:0349 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 30:3842 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
 235:3028 / 181  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:2154 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:1662 / 176  
 218:4447 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 28:3254 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:3653 / 204  
JWOC 2013 31:1324 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 34:2016 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:3348 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 45:2555 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:1560 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 41:0531 / 138  
 2dnf  
swe-middle 22:5569 / 216  
 221:3458 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 16:17114 / 223  
 211:3775 / 329  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12M_2 dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 31:3031 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 27:1332 / 184  
 2dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 37:5868 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 31:1322 / 123  
 231:1724 / 142  
czech middle 2 28:1428 / 183  
NORT E2 women 18:3343 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
 219:4137 / 254  
 3dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 23:4726 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:4326 / 176  
 2dnf  
 318:0768 / 217  
 417:1241 / 217  
 517:0436 / 217  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 255:0321 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
 236:5962 / 282  
 3dnf  
 430:2329 / 282  
NORT E2 middle 18:3021 / 206  
 217:0918 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:5349 / 159  
Across the maze 20:0560 / 152  
czech middle 32:0796 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 35:0392 / 210  
 2dnf  
 329:0777 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 42:0275 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 72:3839 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 52:3664 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_4 31:0128 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:0068 / 178  
 218:1311 / 233  
  20:2767 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 14:4489 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 105:0255 / 191  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 33:3654 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 23:0835 / 165  
 2dnf  
 323:2253 / 230  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 21:5038 / 234  
 2dnf  
 323:5867 / 302  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:0846 / 200  
Våxmossen 31:5345 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:3878 / 222  
 213:5033 / 281  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 27:43121 / 198  
 216:2842 / 247  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 90:3084 / 158  
 2dnf  
 377:2268 / 211  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:1299 / 245  
 212:01104 / 362  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 230:59122 / 342  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E22dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint220:21113 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:2259 / 189  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle2dnf  
 332:5342 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E32dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.