Catching Features

GSDIVOC

Open:12:00 Sep 15 2020
Close:12:00 Sep 30 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.2/events/Jukola2011 - 3.2/day1/GS220320c.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

96 official (+74 reruns) 4 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:22  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:24  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:36  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:52  
5. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:54  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  *****
7. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:04  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:08  
9. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 21:12  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:24  
11. jean France VSO 21:28  
12. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 21:35  
13. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 21:43  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:55  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 21:58  
16. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 22:16  
17. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:24  
18. Louison France TOAC 22:36  
19. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 22:53  
20. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 22:58  
21. Christ Canada GHO 22:59  
22. Ben Sand France viking 23:01  
23. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 23:04  
24. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 23:14  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:18  
26. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 23:23  
27. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 23:29  
28. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:30  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:39  
29. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 23:39  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:40  
32. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 23:41  *****
33. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 23:52  
34. Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon 23:59  
35. Christ (2) Canada GHO 24:02  
36. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 24:05  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:20  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:21  
39. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 24:27  
40. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:31  
41. quimsu (2) Korea, North COC 24:34  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:38  
43. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 24:41  *****
44. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 24:49  
44. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 24:49  
46. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:50  
47. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:51  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:52  *****
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:55  *****
50. jeb France VSO 24:56  
51. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:59  
52. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:13  
53. Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 25:16  
54. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:33  
55. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:39  
56. Trying (2) Sweden 25:45  
57. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:50  
58. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 26:02  
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 26:22  *****
60. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 26:44  *****
61. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 27:19  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:19  
63. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 28:02  
64. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 28:10  
65. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 28:13  
66. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 28:35  
67. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:46  
68. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 29:06  
69. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:32  
70. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 29:35  *****
71. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 29:42  
72. Theo Lövdahl (2) Sweden Sok Viljan 30:11  
73. honzau United States SDO 30:24  *****
74. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 30:40  *****
75. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 30:43  
76. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:07  
77. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:45  
78. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:11  *****
79. Billo (4) England WCOC 32:31  
80. Hendrik Belgium trol 32:33  
81. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 33:13  
82. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:22  
83. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 33:24  
84. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:32  
85. Pol New Caledonia COV 33:48  *****
86. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 33:50  *****
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:44  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:47  
89. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 35:20  
90. Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 35:31  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:32  *****
92. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:33  *****
93. MSPereira (2) Brazil COTRIM 36:19  
94. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 36:26  
95. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 36:33  
96. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 36:34  
97. RunCloud (2) Russian Federation RunCloudRus 36:41  
98. James W (2) New Zealand HBOC 37:26  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 38:19  *****
100. duncs United States WCOC 38:27  
101. SERG Russian Federation 39:01  
102. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 39:21  *****
103. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 40:00  
104. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 40:31  
105. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 41:25  
106. Yann CHABANCE (2) France NOSE 41:42  
107. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 42:09  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:23  *****
109. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 43:26  
110. delinselle France TAD 43:28  *****
111. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 43:36  
112. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 43:51  
113. Billo England WCOC 45:02  
114. Yann CHABANCE (3) France NOSE 45:03  
115. Bri COMA Spain COMA 45:20  *****
116. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 46:40  *****
117. pprmada (2) Romania VSK 46:49  
118. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 47:02  
119. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 47:20  
120. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 47:53  
121. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 48:15  *****
122. oligan (2) France VALMO 51:00  
123. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 51:20  
124. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 52:21  
125. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 52:47  
126. HarryBratcherHoward (2) Britain WIM 52:54  *****
127. Signe07 Sweden 58:17  
128. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 60:15  
129. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 62:47  
130. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 86:31  
131. Diegoindalecio Spain fv 86:42  
132. Liran Raz Canada OOC 92:03  *****
133. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 104:17  *****
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
ColinM (2) United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Hainke (2) Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
fboss (2) Italy Oribos dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
ogry (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Billo (3) England WCOC dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
ColinM (3) United Kingdom DFOK dnf  
MSPereira (3) Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Pol (4) New Caledonia COV dnf