Catching Features

Orrdals klint night, short

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2020
Close:08:00 May 02 2020
Map:/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/events/orrdals klint 2.3 b 200 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:Bare rocks symbol is used only for open bare rocks, not those growing trees. 'Highlight next 3 / Markera nästä 3' option is recommented. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

224 official (+35 reruns) 11 comments

1. Roman France VSO 20:17  *****
2. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 20:34  *****
3. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:53  *****
4. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:02  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:23  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:25  
7. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 21:47  
8. jean France VSO 21:51  *****
9. Mattman Sweden GMOK 22:00  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:01  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:02  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:17  
13. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 22:18  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:22  
15. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:48  
16. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:54  
17. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 22:55  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:02  *****
19. B2OBK France KLS 23:03  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:05  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:07  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:09  
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:21  
24. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 23:23  
25. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:30  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 23:33  
27. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:58  
28. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:00  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:01  
30. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:04  
31. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:06  *****
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:06  
33. Corentin France NOSE 24:23  *****
34. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:27  
35. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:31  *****
36. mikkelh Norway Freidig 24:37  
37. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:41  
38. FryDe Poland Nouski 24:50  
39. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:53  
40. bedste Denmark 1900 24:55  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:04  
42. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 25:05  
43. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:18  
44. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 25:21  
45. Voila (2) France 25:23  
46. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:29  
47. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 25:32  
48. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 25:36  
49. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:42  
50. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:45  
50. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:45  
52. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 25:49  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:50  
54. Eero Kahila (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:55  
55. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 25:57  
56. Christ Canada GHO 26:14  
57. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:16  
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
58. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 26:22  *****
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:28  *****
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:44  *****
62. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:45  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:46  
64. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:50  
65. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 26:54  
66. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 26:59  *****
67. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 27:01  
68. Uku Estonia Harju OK 27:06  
69. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 27:09  
69. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:09  
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:13  
72. Gohu France KLS 27:14  
73. FatMan Sweden IKHP 27:24  
74. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:49  
75. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:02  
76. Théo France Annecy SO 28:21  
77. Ben Sand France viking 28:24  
78. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 28:26  
79. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 28:30  
80. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:39  
81. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:42  
82. WST New Zealand HBOC 28:55  
83. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:57  *****
84. Quentin France Echo 29:48  
85. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 29:52  *****
86. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 29:55  *****
87. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 30:01  
87. Trying (2) Sweden 30:01  
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:03  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:06  
91. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 30:19  
92. carlit Andorra BO 30:21  
93. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 30:26  
94. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 30:54  
95. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 31:02  *****
96. Louison France TOAC 31:04  
97. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:10  
98. Mourice France O'Jura 31:12  
98. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:12  
100. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:20  *****
101. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 31:25  *****
102. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:29  
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:30  
104. Tassen Norway NTNUI 31:40  
105. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 32:01  
106. Olalai Norway NTNUI 32:05  
107. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:07  
108. Rune DC Belgium Trol 32:17  
109. Joelsu Spain COC 32:18  
110. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 32:22  *****
110. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 32:22  
112. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:26  
113. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:29  
114. BasileB France KLS 32:30  
115. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:38  *****
116. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:52  
117. Loobey New Zealand OHV 32:58  
118. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 33:06  
119. Djurisk (2) Sweden Eksjö SOK 33:10  
120. Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK 33:26  
121. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 33:37  
122. mgc01 Spain Veleta 33:59  
123. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:04  
124. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:14  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:31  *****
126. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:40  
126. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 34:40  
128. CaracolVeloz (2) Portugal Imperdible 34:42  
129. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 35:00  
130. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 35:27  
131. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 35:31  
132. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 36:26  
133. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 36:41  
134. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 36:55  
135. Gardner Finland TuMe 36:58  
136. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 37:20  
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:39  *****
138. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:58  
139. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 38:20  
140. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 38:24  
141. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 38:37  
142. ur (2) Germany Berlin 38:48  
143. Noel Braun (2) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 39:24  *****
144. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 39:36  
145. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 39:51  
146. honzau United States SDO 40:23  *****
147. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 40:42  
148. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 40:59  
149. MKG France KLS 42:17  
150. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 42:21  
151. mauri.tode (2) Italy Nirvana Verde 42:54  
152. Coti Spain COMCU 43:21  
153. Billo (3) England WCOC 43:47  
154. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:48  
154. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 43:48  
156. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 44:20  
157. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 44:32  
158. Andrews Britain AIRE 44:36  
159. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 44:37  
160. gvtoukc France TSN 44:44  
161. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 46:01  
162. lostorienteer Denmark 46:15  
163. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 46:47  
164. Jadir Brazil COC 47:09  
165. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 49:31  
166. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 50:18  *****
167. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 50:20  
168. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 50:27  
169. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 50:33  
170. Pol (3) New Caledonia COV 52:21  
171. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 52:27  *****
172. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 52:47  
173. HMS New Zealand UCOC 54:27  
174. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:01  
175. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 55:39  
176. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 55:52  *****
177. LyraM Great Britain WSX 56:00  
178. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 56:07  
179. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 57:19  
180. Aita Spain Limiactiva 57:31  
181. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 58:22  
182. shuning China Learnjoy 58:34  
183. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 62:23  
184. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 63:10  *****
185. oligan (3) France VALMO 65:36  
186. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 66:00  
187. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 66:08  *****
188. Nesvarbu Lithuania 68:42  
189. Billo (2) England WCOC 69:52  
190. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 79:17  
191. manipulator France VSO 82:28  
192. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 83:38  
193. Bri COMA Spain COMA 85:12  *****
194. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 86:02  
195. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 94:01  
196. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 101:12  
196. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 101:12  *****
198. Alfred (2) Netherlands UZO 111:02  
199. SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem 132:24  *****
200. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 135:47  
201. Felix G. Spain COMA 446:08  *****
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
mael HERITIER France NOSE dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf  
siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots dnf  
Mazi Poland KOS BnO Szczecin dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
rail Andorra COC dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
JMMIGUEZC Spain ALIGOTS dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
moniagvi Andorra COC dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
maladario Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
HMS (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
joacilcarlos (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
oligan (2) France VALMO dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus (2) Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Elia Oleotto (2) Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
aran lertxundi (2) Spain GOT dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Noel Braun (3) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf