Catching Features

Hamrångefjärden Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2020
Close:06:00 Nov 02 2020
Map:/Hamrångefjärden/events/Hamrångefjärden/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Simark
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

130 official (+69 reruns) 8 comments

1. ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:09  
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
3. Roman France VSO 20:50  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:50  
5. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 21:06  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:08  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:09  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:11  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
10. Simark (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 21:23  
11. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:24  
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:29  
12. <3 (2) Scotland 21:29  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:32  
15. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 21:39  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:41  *****
17. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:46  
18. jean France VSO 21:47  *****
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 22:02  
20. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:07  
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:14  
22. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:36  
23. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 22:50  
24. Frasco (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:11  
25. Rune DC Belgium Trol 23:20  *****
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:55  
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 23:59  
28. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 24:11  
29. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 24:15  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:24  
31. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 24:25  *****
32. christian cuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 24:28  *****
33. Christ (2) Canada GHO 24:46  
34. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 24:52  
35. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:29  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:31  
37. Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 25:38  
38. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 25:40  
39. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:42  
40. Pol New Caledonia COV 25:43  *****
41. Louison France TOAC 25:46  
42. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 25:48  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:59  
44. Henrik Lundfors (6) Ukraine <3 26:03  
45. Ben Sand France viking 26:34  
46. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 26:51  
46. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 26:51  
48. Roar (2) Ireland CNOC 27:34  *****
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 27:41  *****
50. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:27  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:33  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 28:44  
53. William Sweden Malungs OK 28:59  *****
54. arvid skepp (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:01  
55. ur (2) Germany Berlin 29:05  
56. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 29:07  
57. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 29:14  
58. Henrik Lundfors (5) Ukraine <3 29:34  
59. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:36  
60. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 30:00  
61. Erezb64 Britain IVS 30:02  *****
62. Martin United Kingdom SYO 30:19  *****
63. Christ Canada GHO 30:30  
64. Toppur (2) Finland Paimion Rasti 30:31  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:44  *****
66. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 30:52  
67. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:06  
68. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 31:07  *****
69. Jadir Brazil COC 31:19  
70. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:20  
71. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 31:33  *****
72. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:39  
73. fernigac Spain colmenar 31:43  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:54  
75. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:00  
76. Henrik Lundfors (4) Ukraine <3 32:17  
77. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:31  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 32:47  
79. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 32:58  
80. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 33:03  *****
81. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:44  *****
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:44  
83. oligan France VALMO 34:01  
84. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:32  
85. quimsu Korea, North COC 34:33  
86. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:23  
87. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:33  
88. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 36:43  *****
89. Benq Austria OLC Graz 37:15  *****
90. honzau United States SDO 37:40  *****
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:44  *****
91. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 37:44  
93. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 38:00  *****
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 38:20  
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:57  
96. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 39:06  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:56  *****
98. Henrik Lundfors (3) Ukraine <3 40:34  
99. mjh Australia PO-A 40:48  
100. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 41:10  
101. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 41:36  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:50  
103. Liz P United Kingdom OD 42:00  
104. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:01  
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:25  *****
106. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 43:08  *****
107. Billo (3) England WCOC 43:56  
108. Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 44:07  
109. duncs United States WCOC 44:48  
110. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 44:49  
111. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 45:29  
112. pprmada Romania VSK 45:46  
113. JonX Great Britain FVO 46:00  *****
114. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 46:12  *****
115. delinselle France TAD 46:57  
116. Eerik (2) Czech Republic 48:54  
117. HMS New Zealand UCOC 49:04  
118. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 50:48  *****
119. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 51:10  
120. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 54:38  
121. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 55:59  
122. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 56:32  
123. raphael (2) France lyon 56:51  *****
124. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 57:13  
125. EddieH (2) United Kingdom Moravian 58:36  *****
126. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 59:30  *****
127. Larre Sweden SSOK 60:02  
128. EddieH (3) United Kingdom Moravian 61:13  
129. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 63:28  *****
130. faure gwenael France CROCO 63:45  *****
131. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 66:21  *****
132. andersn United States SDO 68:38  *****
133. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 69:31  
134. JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH 69:46  
135. Mallard Scotland Moravian 70:36  *****
136. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 74:05  
137. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 75:07  *****
138. liranr Canada OOC 79:56  *****
139. MaxP France SMOG 81:57  
140. CarburoSurface (2) Spain 132:53  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jakc Slovenia OKB dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
LaRad France TAD dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus (2) Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Aqua (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
lucpil (2) Italy oricuneo dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Luki;) (2) Austria Eksjö SOK dnf  
ppmena (2) Spain ADOL dnf  
Josef Carlsson (2) Sweden OK Dalsäve dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
lucpil (3) Italy oricuneo dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (7) Ukraine <3 dnf