Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 26:41 | 88 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 80:17 | 64 / 137 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 24:33 | 106 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 35:58 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 46:54 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 43:42 | 130 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 142 / 245 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 29:43 | 112 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 33:32 | 183 / 313 |
| |
Romevaara | | 71:06 | 47 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | 53:56 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 26:32 | 122 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 48:43 | 198 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 94:54 | 111 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 39:10 | 123 / 163 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 43:27 | 140 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:21 | 179 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 81:30 | 108 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 38:24 | 89 / 134 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 48:49 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 52:40 | 101 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 98:05 | 201 / 313 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 33:56 | 96 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 53:26 | 129 / 164 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 58:00 | 123 / 196 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 25:19 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 35:29 | 95 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 27:51 | 136 / 197 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 30:23 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 43:31 | 92 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 23:46 | 100 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 47:26 | 125 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 38:47 | 130 / 228 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 52:26 | 167 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 30:42 | 112 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 33:48 | 119 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 30:51 | 130 / 251 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 24:37 | 158 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 41:36 | 126 / 246 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 35:34 | 71 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 49:46 | 121 / 294 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 43:11 | 88 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 34:50 | 154 / 247 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 53:31 | 112 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 55:07 | 138 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 30:21 | 80 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 33:34 | 105 / 193 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 28:36 | 123 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 37:40 | 92 / 203 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 32:34 | 92 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 26:30 | 134 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 21:07 | 130 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 35:02 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 16:17 | 149 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 51:26 | 75 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 46:10 | 122 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 27:17 | 141 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 23:45 | 132 / 209 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 10:13 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 7:44 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 36:40 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 29:38 | 119 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 32:22 | 117 / 250 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 19:12 | 70 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 38:13 | 174 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 21:08 | 124 / 243 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 35:56 | 78 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 39:56 | 174 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 36:59 | 91 / 145 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 42:50 | 120 / 169 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 29:30 | 101 / 151 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 56:51 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 35:31 | 106 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 26:43 | 110 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 50:30 | 134 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 39:40 | 219 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 40:13 | 147 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 37:54 | 101 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:11 | 82 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 68:09 | 108 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 17:40 | 172 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 52:19 | 105 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 34:01 | 124 / 171 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 21:33 | 134 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 41:56 | 91 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 28:53 | 89 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 97:12 | 125 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 5:42 | 98 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 60:58 | 88 / 221 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 38:18 | 35 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 50:33 | 39 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 35:34 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 26:49 | 41 / 162 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 33:16 | 69 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 42:16 | 51 / 140 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 32:23 | 102 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 32:17 | 109 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 33:09 | 90 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 55:49 | 81 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 48:57 | 100 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 35:43 | 158 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 43:28 | 63 / 113 |
| |
| | 39:17 | 112 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 23:17 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 26:02 | 84 / 152 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 24:04 | 153 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:18 | 63 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 28:08 | 82 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 44:57 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 53:13 | 100 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 19:34 | 95 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 36:52 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 37:26 | 93 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 26:39 | 99 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 19:18 | 103 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 57:30 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:35 | 121 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 48:13 | 72 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 12:07 | 153 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 54:19 | 93 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 13:13 | 120 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 14:10 | 103 / 251 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 14:24 | 130 / 203 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:09 | 4 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 34:00 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 30:01 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 23:38 | 108 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 23:06 | 137 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 20:27 | 99 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 16:48 | 115 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 116:59 | 92 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 50:37 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 36:03 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 30:15 | 87 / 130 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 62:16 | 53 / 94 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 24:53 | 93 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 40:50 | 86 / 108 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 36:41 | 103 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] | | 11:12 | 100 / 165 |
| |
| | 10:44 | 135 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 53:17 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 28:02 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 17:06 | 124 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 29:02 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 40:02 | 145 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 27:43 | 120 / 185 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 42:46 | 115 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 99:14 | 89 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 19:09 | 125 / 161 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 25:24 | 124 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 72:18 | 42 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 29:44 | 88 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 27:11 | 80 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 32:24 | 89 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 12:31 | 111 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 17:40 | 66 / 144 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 33:26 | 75 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 37:33 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 27:03 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 46:30 | 82 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 36:15 | 131 / 167 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 21:59 | 86 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 7:39 | 124 / 157 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 15:55 | 62 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 24:07 | 130 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 8:23 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 13:40 | 120 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 44:57 | 91 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 18:04 | 134 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 22:07 | 82 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 16:55 | 83 / 187 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 29:53 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 30:35 | 124 / 203 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 12:10 | 76 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 25:53 | 64 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 17:48 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 43:47 | 91 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 14:07 | 97 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 24:54 | 118 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 52:38 | 115 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 13:08 | 69 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:44 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 28:37 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 32:25 | 117 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 48:40 | 175 / 238 |
| |
Long sprint | | 26:59 | 49 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 8:03 | 146 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 222 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 15:04 | 148 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 33:50 | 107 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 37:22 | 50 / 128 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 13:59 | 109 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 11:47 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 15:56 | 104 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 43:22 | 82 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:42 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 18:05 | 143 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 16:28 | 99 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 40:52 | 118 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 28:34 | 62 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 54:59 | 143 / 251 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 16:52 | 118 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 20:34 | 136 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 19:59 | 72 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 33:03 | 88 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 31:27 | 98 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:25 | 115 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:51 | 120 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 49:34 | 79 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
tyreso sprint | | 29:47 | 44 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 18:28 | 67 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 45:32 | 119 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 19:36 | 156 / 239 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 32:13 | 93 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 24:35 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 5:23 | 182 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 20:44 | 118 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 10:31 | 82 / 260 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 31:02 | 95 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 56:11 | 105 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 11:39 | 119 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 16:42 | 91 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 16:07 | 77 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 19:35 | 52 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 19:20 | 127 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 15:36 | 68 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 15:36 | 73 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 18:13 | 167 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 28:20 | 107 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 18:27 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | dnf | | | |
RR | | 21:53 | 42 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 43:00 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 17:29 | 137 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:32 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 8:04 | 112 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 10:47 | 141 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 10:22 | 111 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 18:12 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 97:26 | 47 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 18:06 | 105 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 51:00 | 122 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 19:53 | 49 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 11:30 | 79 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 35:27 | 125 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 23:31 | 92 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 39:12 | 132 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 36:26 | 140 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 14:44 | 170 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 10:18 | 112 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 101:37 | 83 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 13:34 | 72 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 33:30 | 135 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 19:40 | 135 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 37:52 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 12:11 | 132 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 13:10 | 141 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:27 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 25:37 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 17:15 | 124 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 17:56 | 142 / 228 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 24:21 | 63 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 16:28 | 45 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 43:18 | 130 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 25:41 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 41:32 | 136 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 29:24 | 151 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 29:45 | 48 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 12:56 | 183 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 6:03 | 112 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 29:09 | 99 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 15:28 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 14:58 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 19:23 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 42:14 | 38 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 34:55 | 38 / 199 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 36:08 | 143 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 34:57 | 135 / 205 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 14:58 | 95 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 30:52 | 106 / 153 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 36:49 | 28 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 25:28 | 127 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 22:46 | 86 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 36:35 | 56 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 56:17 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 19:38 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 19:23 | 107 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 15:32 | 148 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 16:06 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 36:16 | 129 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | 2 | 15:28 | 137 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 31:12 | 109 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 20:18 | 101 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 19:51 | 74 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 27:42 | 166 / 229 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 24:28 | 71 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 20:12 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:53 | 63 / 185 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 30:32 | 90 / 213 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 47:58 | 123 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 7:10 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 25:21 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:58 | 94 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 16:49 | 54 / 114 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | 15:19 | 44 / 93 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | dnf | | | |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 6:23 | 62 / 115 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 23:03 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 46:00 | 44 / 70 |
| |
Pink Panther | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 24:08 | 143 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:56 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 27:47 | 74 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 21:17 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 28:03 | 51 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 37:10 | 115 / 222 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 35:53 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [21] | | 15:43 | 68 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 18:04 | 60 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 19:27 | 96 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 14:55 | 137 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 17:48 | 57 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 22:53 | 144 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 48:12 | 105 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:51 | 103 / 205 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 53:25 | 58 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 22:49 | 156 / 207 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 26:17 | 82 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | 76:31 | 14 / 53 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 23:20 | 130 / 198 |
| |
Middledistance | | 54:43 | 52 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:20 | 112 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 67:24 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 31:20 | 59 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:01 | 61 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 25:20 | 34 / 64 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:57 | 151 / 255 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:40 | 107 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 44:49 | 101 / 156 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 13:32 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 22:17 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 49:55 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 28:08 | 77 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 22:48 | 103 / 205 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 28:31 | 86 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 39:13 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 43:51 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | 49:30 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
3.9km race | 2 | 28:21 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | 2 | 22:05 | 94 / 141 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:31 | 118 / 252 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | 2 | 28:54 | 62 / 126 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 58:17 | 38 / 110 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 75:41 | 30 / 70 |
| |
One day challenge | | dnf | | | |
Middlerace | 2 | 42:29 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 32:05 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | 2 | 14:14 | 142 / 195 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 16:13 | 68 / 146 |
| |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | 2 | 50:46 | 63 / 130 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 49:32 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint:) | | 16:04 | 83 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 21:01 | 125 / 267 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 46:35 | 51 / 122 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | 2 | 13:11 | 79 / 116 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 14:47 | 85 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:49 | 90 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:45 | 109 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:33 | 193 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 37:57 | 45 / 80 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 35:57 | 52 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 29:22 | 138 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 13:05 | 81 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 17:56 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 26:34 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 75:10 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 64:06 | 74 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 22:51 | 158 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 19:16 | 145 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 22:56 | 104 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 19:00 | 85 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 29:19 | 126 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 31:47 | 66 / 152 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 29:02 | 52 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 25:18 | 57 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 45:46 | 113 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 30:32 | 38 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 25:11 | 144 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 22:46 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 30:54 | 96 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 27:32 | 146 / 202 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 6:39 | 157 / 184 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 38:05 | 85 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 18:15 | 92 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 23:06 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:27 | 94 / 143 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 21:47 | 139 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 28:14 | 59 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 8:36 | 88 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 40:44 | 46 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 22:27 | 107 / 191 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 15:35 | 170 / 223 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:46 | 78 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 27:26 | 86 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 40:08 | 32 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 16:44 | 113 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 16:51 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 39:16 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | 31:37 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 19:26 | 114 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 48:23 | 73 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 79:00 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 27:17 | 71 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:42 | 53 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 1:44 | 83 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 1:44 | 83 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 1:36 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 5:43 | 82 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 5:32 | 109 / 176 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:17 | 98 / 148 |
| |
fghfhf | | 35:14 | 44 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 28:04 | 109 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 32:08 | 112 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 14:28 | 113 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 23:22 | 102 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 40:07 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | | 33:33 | 43 / 85 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:45 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 23:29 | 148 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 20:48 | 69 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 36:36 | 96 / 201 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 8:11 | 73 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 41:19 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 48:33 | 48 / 80 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 30:48 | 62 / 110 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 26:46 | 98 / 123 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 15:24 | 104 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 19:50 | 131 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 184 / 241 |
| |
Night fox | | 101:10 | 20 / 46 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 24:06 | 82 / 130 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 32:39 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 63:12 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 35:46 | 65 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [5] | | 24:28 | 55 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 41:33 | 92 / 124 |
| |