Catching Features



Scotland Mallard

Country:Scotland
Club:Moravian
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:878
Races Created:18
Upload Limit:15 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Christmas Challenge - Middle243:4499 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9233:16183 / 330  
CF 2006 3 middle 67:49116 / 147  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 104:0675 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 47:56104 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 60:05105 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 22:36124 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 111:1685 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 79:5368 / 102  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 73:2587 / 145  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 73:31106 / 159  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 83:3095 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 71:0878 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 34:0460 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 20:18104 / 156  
Circle map dnf  
Elsaich 57:39127 / 173  
Isebakketjern 32:15117 / 199  
sargi 52:3774 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  119:1083 / 119  
sargia  17:05110 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map285:00121 / 193  
Siitama night 55:3467 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 70:01121 / 161  
Sprint Challange 99:5187 / 130  
renom 18 dnf  
Reposärkät middle 92:4253 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 96:5361 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 101:1597 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 73:01107 / 178  
Reposärkät long 89:4088 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 33:30153 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 62:45111 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 43:27139 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 61:00136 / 181  
Siitama middle 50:07124 / 180  
beno c 21:34111 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 49:3079 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 69:0294 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 80:27133 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 142:5287 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 100:40115 / 163  
JohnT233:14130 / 238  
beni b 51:37100 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 16:56126 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
 242:38151 / 232  
beni 1 a 62:3893 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 83:5889 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle255:18177 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle257:09131 / 292  
Hailuoto night 80:5492 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 115:0892 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3254:03214 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 62:0798 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 57:31132 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 102:4870 / 131  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 37:29141 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 123:1777 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 90:38121 / 162  
Saarijärvi 3 night 91:4495 / 138  
Saarijärvi night 88:3483 / 128  
Water Features2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 73:36107 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 80:4864 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 59:5599 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 84:5881 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 80:59105 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 29:46132 / 170  
Manchester 52:5021 / 50  
Dawn Breaks2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 64:08102 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 121:1289 / 161  
Long 112:3379 / 150  
Night Middle 69:2486 / 148  
Prologue 20:42102 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 106:0167 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 92:5477 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 88:23100 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 37:25110 / 163  
Laikko middle 80:5490 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 25:26100 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 92:4477 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 70:5992 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 94:1390 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 87:1297 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 41:2687 / 154  
Kairobadet long 92:0179 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 28:2078 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 78:2484 / 116  
Opening Night228:1545 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint 63:3381 / 153  
Langeland day 2 86:3991 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 58:1290 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 29:5195 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 33:4190 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 27:39123 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 28:27103 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 126:0485 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 60:2285 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
 2104:51106 / 151  
Loka, easy middle224:0891 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 87:1587 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 67:08101 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 57:4792 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 102:0281 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 73:5461 / 130  
Krikan 37:5928 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 43:23114 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 39:26114 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 94:4192 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 64:3366 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 82:1158 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 44:1593 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 83:0672 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle 53:0881 / 126  
Fremo CP 44:5281 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 40:5978 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 72:2574 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 87:2883 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 132:3766 / 98  
Manchester Farm 39:5650 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 30:3288 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 63:4397 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 107:5497 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 32:02109 / 204  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 175:0464 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 72:07107 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 63:40103 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 96:5073 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 90:5083 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Middle 82:4686 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 86:5086 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 72:4463 / 147  
Hawse End middle 56:0796 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 22:0480 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 28:1691 / 155  
Hawse End short 39:39100 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 104:0576 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 13:3499 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 29:3691 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 67:45116 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 73:10106 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 54:1894 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 104:1172 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 77:3860 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  56:2077 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 64:3864 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 74:1042 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 75:5656 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 78:1688 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 18:1595 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 44:23112 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 54:25113 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 37:35113 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 53:40134 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 11:4664 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 44:3578 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 100:1089 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 77:16147 / 225  
 265:23191 / 316  
 352:04172 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 17:43100 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 82:34128 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 24:30112 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster2dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 88:1974 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 19:30138 / 156  
 28:4692 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent2dnf  
Threlkeld night 47:5599 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 45:0557 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 154:0975 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara2dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 102:0375 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 87:3199 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 71:24107 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 44:53127 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 43:26130 / 167  
 237:18148 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 8:51116 / 157  
 27:04148 / 240  
 35:25115 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 53:25143 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 87:4591 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 57:14149 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 102:1288 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3101:10106 / 188  
Africa - Night Event2dnf  
Tuckland easy course 27:48125 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 76:0991 / 158  
 281:05125 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 59:3898 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 117:06109 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 56:41110 / 165  
 260:45134 / 218  
Tuckland long part 1 94:3392 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 96:37122 / 179  
 280:31146 / 242  
Africa - Central Region2dnf  
Opaliha 131:0133 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 54:35131 / 191  
 251:35157 / 246  
Firenze 46:1554 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 44:07129 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 37:02142 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour2dnf  
Våttåsen Long 112:2197 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 97:56112 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 109:3396 / 149  
 287:42118 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 29:12129 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 237:5786 / 125  
 2166:5089 / 162  
Resafjellet 75:59124 / 182  
Africa - City Tour2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth short 69:45129 / 175  
Short one 26:1896 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 87:43104 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 63:0566 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 69:2985 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 70:4798 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 56:55104 / 172  
 252:22154 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 87:0589 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 69:4939 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 102:0299 / 124  
ColesBay 136:3791 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 148:1794 / 153  
 282:00111 / 199  
Borrowdale easy 31:19123 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 74:02101 / 120  
Kårsta, short 38:47100 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 83:1094 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 46:08108 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 76:31121 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 87:59105 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 66:3696 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 43:54110 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 52:52144 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 92:32112 / 158  
 274:45130 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  88:3655 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 25:05122 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 139:5891 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 40:28144 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 117:1289 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 117:58103 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 65:34174 / 235  
THe Final 101:3884 / 122  
 2dnf  
Melville Caves 110:40120 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 101:1189 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 109:0665 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 28:00119 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 64:2299 / 158  
Swedish middle 68:49107 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 119:4569 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 28:37120 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 106:4999 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 73:3984 / 104  
Portugal by night 64:54105 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 55:2397 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 75:55117 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 46:36102 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 58:51115 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 157:1864 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 38:36122 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 125:1379 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 88:33131 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 55:58104 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 27:17176 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 40:3495 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 51:53125 / 204  
 2dnf  
Short course 24:1597 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 114:55112 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 48:14141 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 91:25107 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 18:56162 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 105:1481 / 121  
Snow Maze 61:0052 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 78:4584 / 141  
test3 60:5840 / 51  
test2 77:5138 / 66  
test1 96:3461 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 74:3796 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 64:03119 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 59:23144 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 71:05148 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 59:41168 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 30:23135 / 207  
Askham 1 65:40107 / 157  
Middle south 47:5771 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 63:17124 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 107:56178 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 70:38202 / 265  
Short fast course  18:02184 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
 346:0529 / 217  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 46:59215 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 43:4492 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 109:38159 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 71:44114 / 154  
 2dnf  
Brügg Sprint 90:3891 / 185  
 259:40125 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 43:04116 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 69:3367 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 217:45185 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog 65:2574 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 27:57124 / 174  
Long 55:1773 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 145:44121 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 107:40257 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 8:35117 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 58:20132 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 143:5599 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 111:35122 / 180  
North side Easy 29:52105 / 169  
Bran, Short 49:33179 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 23:45172 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 93:22120 / 151  
test1 129:2847 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 51:03245 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 181:0188 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 78:19138 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 60:11138 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 144:58100 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 94:20140 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm2dnf  
test 140:2661 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 17:0180 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 23:1586 / 136  
San Giovanni 34:34125 / 205  
 240:28162 / 269  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 89:02282 / 384  
 2dnf  
 336:28826 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 30:36156 / 233  
capanne small81 98:3795 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 47:22176 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 150:3587 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 104:10101 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 25:36145 / 210  
High Rigg 114:38123 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 41:49165 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 90:44150 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 132:1495 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 85:52112 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 83:22167 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 99:40132 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 48:04162 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 69:49129 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 37:00153 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 124:5393 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 30:57120 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  66:49111 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 49:19122 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 122:58127 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 84:14144 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 62:48147 / 200  
Whinlatter 62:35145 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 33:56138 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 16:51125 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 22:56116 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 116:38113 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 55:46123 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 15:31151 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 64:22130 / 195  
Christmas Fun2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 26:3689 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 83:47124 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 27:52102 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 57:2589 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 117:1694 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 81:4537 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 58:39106 / 209  
 268:18151 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 60:1091 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 38:15116 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 65:2187 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 45:42118 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 11:33140 / 205  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth 2 93:3894 / 144  
 289:25119 / 186  
sdasd 21:5578 / 123  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 80:0984 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 169:3069 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 29:40122 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 82:5877 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 126:3170 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 84:5296 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 62:5699 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 89:58102 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 65:5686 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 40:17143 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 53:14126 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 109:4594 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 87:11112 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 59:22124 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 72:50145 / 186  
 249:55175 / 251  
West Cumberland 68:52119 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 60:10126 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 66:17132 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 116:0089 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 52:15103 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh283:50122 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 80:59140 / 214  
 265:40188 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 121:24109 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 66:01138 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 92:34138 / 224  
Erskine 2 40:18114 / 157  
Erskine 1 46:10110 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock2dnf  
 3dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 63:09119 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 18:44126 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 11:50133 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 18:29154 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 22:04123 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 128:3699 / 135  
Hansta West, long 149:5089 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 78:57133 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 83:18120 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 11:23161 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:4665 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 13:0379 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 18:0589 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 55:33117 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 123:45119 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 114:33131 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 18:47110 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 96:07157 / 264  
 274:50181 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 93:4881 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 57:0078 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 76:2088 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 112:45122 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 81:49111 / 154  
Ghosttown 49:30113 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 58:11108 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 38:53123 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 50:43135 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 69:40147 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 36:44137 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 91:37105 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
 2116:0243 / 110  
Forest Umbra, Middle 58:34122 / 192  
A run on the beach  29:3971 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 70:39128 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 69:07122 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 98:04118 / 177  
The real night 44:2734 / 80  
Björköby middle 88:33110 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 93:13105 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 113:06104 / 157  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto night 74:2078 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 46:43128 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 54:09111 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 70:3696 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 57:10107 / 195  
Larsmo long 113:3879 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle 253:47143 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 92:3433 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 131:4478 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 77:19101 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 50:08124 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 127:4043 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 132:5979 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 48:28114 / 182  
Hollola night 2 72:5679 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 87:23143 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 183:0345 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 64:12106 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 98:59115 / 184  
Not another maze 36:4152 / 116  
GSDIVOC102131:1477 / 128  
GSDIVOC92128:2383 / 130  
GSDIVOC8248:29118 / 232  
GSDIVOC7297:14107 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 122:0561 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 103:0186 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 62:2479 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 100:0177 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 100:0148 / 107  
GSDIVOC246:40116 / 209  
GSDIVOC4287:19101 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night287:1254 / 104  
Tähtiniemi 3 night267:3366 / 129  
GSDIVOC32111:5398 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 57:2766 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 83:49114 / 172  
GSVIDOC 188:4970 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 73:08151 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 136:2023 / 91  
CFEB 2020-09-15 117:2247 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 93:5299 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 81:5130 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 62:20120 / 179  
 275:03171 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle 58:06113 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 66:3593 / 125  
Micro-O 39:0576 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 73:5051 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
 2126:0392 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra 127:2867 / 108  
 2151:0487 / 148  
Mount Dufferin 5 173:1562 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 76:5075 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 142:4846 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 73:0196 / 135  
 271:33118 / 177  
 3dnf  
M3 Hofwald 60:13100 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 108:5268 / 93  
Hansta, Short 30:35115 / 174  
 230:26158 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 88:4486 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 42:2081 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 73:58114 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 111:0684 / 157  
 2125:30105 / 201  
CFEB 2020-09-01 180:5728 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 103:4476 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 89:2256 / 94  
 280:2677 / 138  
Night middle 47:5545 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 43:2765 / 93  
 240:2172 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 57:35104 / 154  
 240:05110 / 219  
Soria 3 74:4970 / 124  
 267:48102 / 174  
 352:0495 / 174  
S3 Oversee 80:5483 / 132  
Soria 2 66:4894 / 135  
 255:00121 / 181  
S2 Oversee 37:5789 / 148  
Soria 1 76:03104 / 165  
 271:54132 / 231  
M2 Mantscha 98:2681 / 138  
 271:3287 / 185  
 396:3799 / 185  
CFEB 2020-08-15 132:0644 / 77  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 93:3784 / 141  
 262:5196 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 66:54111 / 170  
 274:09157 / 252  
 357:24150 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 35:55116 / 163  
Middle 82:03109 / 167  
 267:04135 / 234  
 385:45144 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 84:01137 / 172  
 271:04170 / 229  
 344:32150 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 86:1597 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 36:53156 / 223  
 230:11196 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 38:15110 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 77:03133 / 175  
 254:36156 / 227  
Los arboles no son transparentes239:1498 / 161  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C226:02114 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B269:4783 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 145:53132 / 212  
 2143:26172 / 290  
 3127:40165 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B221:4860 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 70:2995 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint244:59180 / 266  
Packard River - Middle220:1243 / 146  
Auburnborough - Short 19:39106 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 107:4147 / 102  
Redmires - Middle251:50143 / 191  
 348:41140 / 191  
Farum, Denmark246:36200 / 303  
middle2dnf  
Koirarata night 49:06123 / 171  
Race 600 54:38144 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 36:0058 / 125  
Middel 52:08108 / 149  
Banat Long 224:2576 / 135  
Teesside University 3 55:48125 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-152150:0836 / 138  
Banat 118:3576 / 185  
 2124:5494 / 231  
CFEB 2020-07-01 142:5759 / 133  
Conique 68:36123 / 195  
 290:42163 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 87:42153 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
 263:10215 / 322  
 363:52216 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 147:5366 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 183:41136 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 19:27118 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 86:2382 / 169  
 292:04117 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 166:33199 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 69:52194 / 288  
Pizzorne 163:0282 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 93:5978 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 86:4570 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night 65:2392 / 136  
 282:49111 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 72:49152 / 204  
 2162:00192 / 269  
 359:46167 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 85:24131 / 187  
 291:39159 / 235  
ojo arboles 13:0875 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 293:24170 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 197:10171 / 289  
 2191:52200 / 394  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 122:51214 / 328  
 245:05257 / 501  
 3150:15302 / 501  
 447:25265 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 65:2081 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 83:3799 / 157  
 2dnf  
 390:50125 / 193  
Teesside University 2 61:00128 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 83:30102 / 142  
 2102:17128 / 169  
Teesside University 1 51:36172 / 231  
Iceland Night 96:31102 / 173  
 259:41105 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 90:14100 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 29:58168 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 57:08143 / 230  
trial by fire 33:13145 / 188  
competition rings 20:01175 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 32:58209 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 207:30194 / 248  
 2139:09203 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 88:38213 / 312  
 2109:26277 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 62:33232 / 349  
 271:37343 / 530  
 373:51345 / 530  
 4dnf  
 527:19216 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C216:35139 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 68:08103 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 77:21209 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 9:19144 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 56:15244 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 57:41300 / 418  
 234:28237 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2 104:29104 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3111:23123 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  91:32125 / 214  
 276:32151 / 286  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)288:37150 / 235  
 3dnf  
Vilchetes Middle216:45129 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers)220:31180 / 245  
10mila202x-training 74:31170 / 288  
227:06142 / 220  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM274:35213 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 26:23227 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 134:50126 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 160:42214 / 278  
 2168:35237 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 120:35291 / 359  
 277:15326 / 448  
 3107:56342 / 448  
 488:36333 / 448  
 5dnf  
 663:16296 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 28:48265 / 375  
 2428:09419 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9285:57193 / 256  
Konkalampi 2295:25154 / 204  
 388:25144 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona264:50135 / 210  
Desert night race230:42147 / 228  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2296:39127 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3283:39201 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E14 239:29227 / 282  
 2159:59237 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 196:44253 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 79:32338 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2288:24165 / 231  
Contour-O, Hofwald 12dnf  
 386:53117 / 208  
[MV2020] Gara7261:52229 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-12104:27197 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle296:17177 / 309  
 371:00162 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 160:14247 / 321  
 2114:43236 / 392  
 3130:49253 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 12134:16115 / 175  
 3133:11114 / 175  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe2133:48153 / 211  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio244:22288 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle292:48153 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo2111:39160 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1244:34180 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1291:21131 / 209  
[Svindal] Middle278:27206 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara5297:56182 / 298  
Board Mill sprint297:36146 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1239:07168 / 250  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance257:15232 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E122184:26250 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E112109:13338 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training247:30404 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0226:32251 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking274:17155 / 211  
Col de la Chau - Middle291:16164 / 240  
Konkalampi night296:30122 / 156  
Monte Xalo243:01160 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3258:47136 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2235:18130 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1233:31175 / 248  
[Grindsted] Prologue212:42259 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2240:50226 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short266:28175 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara4273:06253 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1297:30229 / 319  
 3108:30232 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur270:49207 / 283  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 100:55302 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle)2123:45159 / 272  
 3dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint237:48264 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media283:03204 / 274  
Konkalampi middle297:21233 / 282  
 3122:09238 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2245:06206 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1234:35248 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro29:24334 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3277:17129 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3260:52238 / 336  
Pekonkangas | middle2118:10255 / 405  
 3109:54251 / 405  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay251:05270 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E102198:10320 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E92149:41379 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training256:15441 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open294:40276 / 368  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One249:34238 / 338  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint266:36207 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint2dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle2113:46265 / 395  
 3197:24272 / 395  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana265:32298 / 493  
 3106:37334 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B2118:4088 / 136  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 197:19268 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 134:15303 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B251:45178 / 303  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 99:44362 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle274:31215 / 292  
[MARS] Victoria Crater278:24282 / 428  
Jyvaskyla - Long2114:27166 / 255  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)262:29261 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2286:42252 / 320  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long?2144:41159 / 214  
[MV2020] Gara1257:44375 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020290:08246 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint251:08252 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E82dnf  
 340:33250 / 410  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro214:06486 / 623  
Boatorp Middle277:58209 / 307  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2267:00200 / 271  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4232:21183 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3238:56282 / 336  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori284:28253 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E82236:53321 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E72100:30374 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training276:44471 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1240:38225 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle267:45239 / 354  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1267:01190 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2231:22239 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1279:19301 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E7245:41286 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6254:57342 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5243:15381 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short254:42216 / 382  
Haukkavuori cliffs2120:25243 / 322  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 51:34300 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E62160:13387 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E52168:24513 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training247:36514 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42246:43286 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 116:45316 / 396  
 287:05337 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 102:39345 / 483  
 280:37408 / 628  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle2103:53124 / 173  
forest long2285:47101 / 154  
short forest2dnf  
 388:43239 / 320  
 4dnf  
Mynttila - Long2175:01220 / 295  
Platabek299:35180 / 309  
Västersjön, middle248:41287 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E42154:56385 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E32119:06544 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training255:40597 / 838  
Sätila - middle2122:01169 / 385  
Fusine 22144:42114 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-012dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3257:38340 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2249:44413 / 533  
High Chaparral forest - Middle2238:45154 / 254  
 3130:16149 / 254  
Mäntänvuori | Middle2170:14169 / 287  
City Long2229:32123 / 216  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 144:43297 / 386  
[CFWC2020]-E22370:59464 / 582  
[CoronaBlues]-E142107:37264 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 100:23446 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green215:29247 / 367  
Bran, Middle 42119:19276 / 342  
 378:01264 / 342  
[CoronaBlues]-E132116:39336 / 482  
 3117:55337 / 482  
 471:26302 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle2100:48317 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2270:48235 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 12137:00371 / 516  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12275:52416 / 551  
 341:47375 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 42141:48214 / 265  
[CoronaBlues]-E112150:33267 / 428  
 3192:30280 / 428  
 4160:05269 / 428  
Akenstaka - Long2153:39222 / 300  
[CoronaBlues]-E102260:36224 / 379  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking291:30263 / 335  
Bordasee, short 2262:02270 / 381  
[CoronaBlues]-E92256:43279 / 441  
Bordasee, short277:14311 / 414  
Bordasee, middle2141:39273 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E5288:23232 / 371  

All races shown. View recent races.