Catching Features



Sweden Bobafett

Country:Sweden
Club:Attunda OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1286
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle dnf  
GSDIVOC4 49:4841 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 77:3342 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 76:1957 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 69:4656 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 38:2146 / 125  
GSVIDOC 79:1646 / 142  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long259:1896 / 221  
Hansta, Middle241:0889 / 175  
Soria 1 52:1987 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 61:1065 / 138  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 41:0878 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 72:42110 / 326  
starstruck part 1 dnf  
San Giovanni 4 73:1670 / 172  
trial by fire 18:4786 / 188  
competition rings 13:1940 / 204  
 19:29120 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 44:14119 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:23124 / 213  
Desert night race 23:0196 / 209  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 39:31129 / 206  
Col de la Chau - Middle 68:43143 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 73:12131 / 321  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 60:34191 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 26:30196 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 55:06161 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:44251 / 418  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 45:36167 / 255  
Tour de France Part 2 47:38144 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 41:42213 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 15:36100 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 107:35136 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 12:16100 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 46:26116 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:16123 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:33104 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:0898 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 42:17185 / 531  
FEGADO [Model Event] 17:18157 / 270  
 210:0759 / 336  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 43:59213 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:45120 / 278  
HuBei orienteering 35:2199 / 262  
Polish Championships Middle 44:34174 / 291  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:5998 / 207  
 23:204 / 280  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 35:56237 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 16:45165 / 236  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 29:47223 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 43:2598 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 46:18138 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 52:32117 / 219  
Pomaria Village 17:0996 / 231  
[RCC]-E1 25:16150 / 219  
short forest 27:24103 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 16:20276 / 415  
bamboo middle 22:3975 / 206  
[CFWC2020]-E4 112:50303 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:53256 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 28:56309 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 25:57313 / 396  
 212:52224 / 532  
 311:26131 / 532  
Sprint-Cup E4 28:13208 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 39:28112 / 279  
Fusine 2 114:1894 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 20:54118 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 55:09146 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long 92:39135 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 65:55108 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 20:32218 / 327  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 50:15135 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:21148 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 24:14258 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 29:04331 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 158:12362 / 525  
Bran, Middle 4 45:10197 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 35:25190 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 66:28257 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 61:19241 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 41:18141 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 56:00275 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 32:48270 / 444  
Alcubierre est 86:0518 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 60:1921 / 51  
Gelendjik 31:1036 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 40:4438 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 65:0539 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3245:3871 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 80:0919 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 66:0324 / 95  
Pakkala long 66:1841 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 40:0270 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 89:1519 / 61  
Rasos 58:4638 / 96  
Race 500263:24114 / 179  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala middle 49:4567 / 113  
Lac Aude 72:2373 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2248:3880 / 141  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:0829 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) dnf  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 8:497 / 128  
Vegetation 21:072 / 95  
sprint nignt brst 11:055 / 134  
Dog track 3 29:0653 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 19:4035 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 20:4846 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 28:4161 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:5249 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:4117 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3847 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 18:303 / 203  
WYK sprint 4:391 / 151  
Rocad Cup, E1 25:358 / 163  
Island Sprint 13:182 / 143  
Lavis Buona 15:4429 / 178  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 22:4134 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2221 / 217  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 16:4449 / 257  
Castle Sprint 12:337 / 168  
 211:092 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 36:1222 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 14:591 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 18:0810 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:3520 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 4 19:1442 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 17:2361 / 207  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:2710 / 93  
Sprint-cup E3 11:1724 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 3:425 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:231 / 151  
[OCAD]BAli 7:5219 / 142  
Lago Santo Middle 20:3927 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:557 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:5112 / 191  
Lago Santo 15:1713 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:5745 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 34:3153 / 181  
Pipposprint 17:3927 / 204  
LABY.land Sprint 11:4915 / 189  
Volcano Land 16:432 / 168  
Alol - Turist Base 15:476 / 126  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:0722 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 9:204 / 95  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 18:3249 / 166  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 25:4514 / 73  
Geri Vakarai East 20:5523 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:289 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:0225 / 137  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:346 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 9:022 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:5020 / 153  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 9:4510 / 101  
EOC short 14:4824 / 134  
 212:425 / 151  
lugnet 20:2814 / 110  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 25:558 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 13:2612 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 21:3239 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 16:531 / 109  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:045 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:3628 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 23:1434 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:1838 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 27:0758 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:4655 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 31:0252 / 169  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 11:481 / 180  
Geri vakari NE 31:1910 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 20:0893 / 190  
Herbouilly 8:0443 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 22:0839 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 18:38100 / 205  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:3669 / 171  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:448 / 89  
les étroitures-Sprint 10:0545 / 179  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 19:3875 / 169  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 25:514 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:235 / 93  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:2436 / 181  
Desert Cup E1/7 11:583 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:2426 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:569 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:2730 / 128  
Speed Run 19:302 / 110  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 31:5960 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:1031 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4977 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 18:1381 / 202  
Vorab - Sprint 14:5146 / 187  
Vorab 21:3844 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 12:2623 / 102  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:1521 / 203  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:1246 / 182  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:3135 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
Lug gnidava 9:462 / 140  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 33:416 / 79  
test 17:0236 / 212  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 11:534 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2067 / 154  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:1043 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 24:2065 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:2117 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:0522 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 21:26142 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:4213 / 205  
 211:1513 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 13:541 / 249  
°CFEB 12P_2 24:275 / 83  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 19:2762 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint 15:391 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:4924 / 192  
colline2.ocd 5:1112 / 141  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 18:2782 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 19:3473 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:3048 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:2173 / 206  
nasha mesnost 31:3417 / 165  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:3057 / 191  
svenska-long 66:0944 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:0215 / 152  
Russian bear#3 12:4112 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 20:1460 / 107  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 17:3364 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 29:0258 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:3578 / 224  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 25:3033 / 171  
°CFEB 12N_3 27:389 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 23:3118 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:005 / 89  
Sinte mette sprint 13:5162 / 198  
 213:1932 / 339  
(ocad)Pure? 24:0238 / 135  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:2755 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:5372 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 27:4444 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 15:2130 / 204  
JWOC 2013 29:1315 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 18:3475 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 38:1218 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:5870 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 35:5025 / 123  
swe-middle 22:2358 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 9:523 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 33:1342 / 163  
NORT-map-Skadalen 32:1929 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 35:3952 / 123  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 23:2136 / 154  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 26:4347 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 18:3567 / 176  
NORT E2 middle 19:1436 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:3818 / 159  
RND - sprint 26:1623 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 48:2824 / 126  
°CFEB 12L_1 27:3215 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:0020 / 178  
  19:1044 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 12:0140 / 205  
 211:2147 / 313  
Samobor open - night2 32:1650 / 106  
Samobor open - night 53:3663 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 23:1737 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 28:5690 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 70:5971 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
Våxmossen 33:1359 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:1465 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 17:3854 / 198  
Forest Sprint 13:4465 / 170  
 212:552 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 39:1370 / 201  
Test 16:0087 / 175  
 214:2878 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 24:18169 / 245  
 212:01104 / 362  
 312:24120 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 18:30127 / 206  
 215:1685 / 256  
 316:22116 / 256  
 416:00108 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 dnf  
SANTA MARIA 55:2420 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 42:1032 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 32:4299 / 232  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 18:5768 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 68:5863 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:3482 / 217  
 214:5987 / 306  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:1463 / 163  
Easy Sprint 13:1071 / 151  
 29:3862 / 262  
[OCAD] Siitama 25:2371 / 198  
Sekotsuji 26:0873 / 161  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 31:37132 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 41:0554 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 25:2346 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 73:3748 / 131  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2642 / 127  
b 17:5355 / 106  
 213:0032 / 130  
woc 03 middle distance 53:5558 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 33:1988 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 41:0027 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 36:0419 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 35:2329 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 22:0220 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 30:2433 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 42:1254 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 21:34104 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 50:1565 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 28:3981 / 160  
Bohemia cup 42:1643 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 32:1470 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 21:2673 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 18:1994 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 23:2280 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 30:3186 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 41:3072 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 27:0387 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 18:01109 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 16:12159 / 237  
 29:4486 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 72:3282 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 33:1682 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
International long distance comp 46:4757 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 61:1658 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 46:4582 / 180  
TREINO 5 30:2856 / 105  
TREINO 4252:0356 / 118  
°CFEB 12I_1 34:1619 / 105  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 15:45117 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 139:2557 / 138  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 39:0962 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 21:52134 / 204  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:5614 / 131  
Versan suite techn 1 14:503 / 103  
Technicale 10:064 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 20:2628 / 192  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:2930 / 195  
Sääkelä 36:1689 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 17:4052 / 184  
°Mesotaenium 32:1112 / 52  
°Platynematum 33:4513 / 65  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 20:1315 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 12:009 / 186  
warm-Up 10:5717 / 139  
Dune middle 20:511 / 167  
°Tropidoscyphus 32:256 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 34:084 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 28:499 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 27:5610 / 88  
Middle 33:3844 / 137  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 60:2894 / 220  
fulton 10:138 / 148  
map 12:0233 / 151  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 14:3310 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:315 / 110  
Ekeby 16 Long 32:2858 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 22:5060 / 249  
Jervskogen, long dnf  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 20:2258 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:4845 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 45:597 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 20:359 / 147  
Forest Sprint 17:0029 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 69:2534 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 21:5664 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 61:4566 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 19:1772 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 32:0027 / 153  
Controlpicking 23:3837 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 36:0353 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 44:4464 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 54:5845 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:0633 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:0121 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:5860 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 44:0356 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 35:2345 / 149  
fantasy 17:2720 / 142  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 15:3938 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:045 / 193  
°Tetrasyphon 39:0311 / 71  
[LabRun] Sector E 14:2028 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 36:0745 / 165  
Christchurch CF Racers 37:0237 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 24:4738 / 165  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 20:4337 / 195  
Long 49:1219 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 32:1545 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:1156 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:5161 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 21:1738 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 33:4134 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 61:1652 / 138  
SlumpLong 59:3782 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 32:4126 / 135  
Middle 46:5149 / 155  
Sprint 29:4066 / 215  
 227:5361 / 271  
Russia Style 36:4255 / 142  
 232:1824 / 168  
Martins løype 20:3969 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:20111 / 216  
°Collotheca 32:2720 / 72  
°Filinia 28:0121 / 73  
°Hexarthra 32:1224 / 86  
°Pompholyx 31:5151 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 34:1843 / 129  
 239:0966 / 143  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 27:3449 / 191  
SlumpSprint 17:0864 / 237  
 218:42123 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 23:30121 / 223  
 219:44101 / 298  
 318:2265 / 298  
 419:1488 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 17:2665 / 247  
 222:03147 / 308  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:0572 / 257  
 23:58206 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 36:4168 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 19:2393 / 324  
 217:0989 / 472  
Marvins løybe 17:3982 / 216  
sennoi 1 24:1845 / 194  
map234:1215 / 120  
world cup... 39:5459 / 143  
col de .... 36:1671 / 147  
 230:1746 / 197  
 3dnf  
course en auvergne 39:4365 / 157  
Train your brain 2 11:5638 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:4117 / 167  
 225:5829 / 192  
Braintreeburg cup 15:1628 / 154  
 214:316 / 188  
Ermatown cup 12:2025 / 146  
 212:2333 / 187  
ermatown cup sprint 12:018 / 133  
WOC_03 long dnf  
 264:0173 / 180  
°Cohnilembus 38:0633 / 79  
°Balanonema 30:1014 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 46:2536 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 33:0712 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 34:2021 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 34:0247 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:4445 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:2844 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 17:3395 / 252  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 71:0462 / 195  
Tomaattimehu 24:5162 / 217  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 33:49129 / 278  
 225:1153 / 364  
Brignoles 032dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle234:15113 / 345  
°Platambus 44:1947 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 21:2721 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 45:2051 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 30:4444 / 102  
°Sericostoma 45:5617 / 96  
Pijnven Noord 38:3555 / 193  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 26:4081 / 163  
essai 12:5052 / 152  
Brignoles 01 32:4782 / 246  
x/z 29:5532 / 124  
short - nybro 19:2895 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 19:3778 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 29:37104 / 251  
Plagiocampa 34:4922 / 68  
Bursellopsis 25:3618 / 84  
Urotricha 43:3325 / 68  
Prorodon 47:5549 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 41:0949 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 20:39160 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 18:48107 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 42:3992 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 34:5662 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 16:1553 / 244  
 219:23177 / 367  
Trondheimrace dnf  
 227:04170 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
Swiss O Week E3 21:5984 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 16:3432 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 30:3687 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 19:0185 / 248  
 220:25142 / 341  
 315:1366 / 341  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 dnf  
 244:2547 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 22:5672 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 33:0661 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 25:3282 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 44:2645 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 11:3485 / 239  
 26:3857 / 381  
Door 5 28:0446 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 29:2651 / 212  
Psychoda 34:2642 / 88  
Phalacrocera 31:2932 / 98  
Mochlonyx 34:0850 / 97  
 226:0227 / 119  
Lauterbornia 25:4822 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 51:5152 / 145  
door 8 19:5657 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 47:3460 / 149  
WW Sprint 23:5250 / 141  
 218:4527 / 187  
Micro O 14:1047 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 35:5460 / 123  
 230:4356 / 152  
Door 3 - Forvie 49:2661 / 175  
 249:2686 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 49:5868 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 24:4773 / 173  
 219:2632 / 208  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 33:1070 / 155  
 231:3670 / 193  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 39:0439 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 39:2160 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3236:4542 / 128  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 26:4544 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 40:3150 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 35:5836 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 20:3293 / 223  
 220:12118 / 303  
 3dnf  
Maraetotara - Long 53:1738 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:5136 / 122  
 233:2150 / 144  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 43:5759 / 118  
 239:2225 / 155  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 16:18101 / 176  
 211:2818 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 36:4454 / 116  
ForRoss 41:2341 / 102  
night 12:4620 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 24:2344 / 172  
Downhill sprint 16:4979 / 189  
 213:3944 / 262  
Monospilus 26:5520 / 70  
Chydorus 36:1117 / 62  
Graptoleberis 27:3350 / 84  
Acroperus 24:1425 / 81  
Disparalona II 22:2118 / 99  
sprint 9:119 / 164  
 29:1531 / 212  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:5656 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 33:3551 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 45:3766 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 39:3394 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 27:0148 / 148  
 225:1534 / 182  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 43:5172 / 152  
PastCourse 29:3559 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 57:2772 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 28:1560 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 40:0192 / 201  
SprintPastu 26:1031 / 141  
Ophryoglena 28:1932 / 73  
Balanonema 34:2119 / 75  
Platynematum 32:3616 / 65  
Dexiostoma 43:4928 / 75  
Loxocephalus 34:5561 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 9:02110 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 22:2124 / 96  
 218:5813 / 121  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 64:4950 / 144  
d 47:2618 / 78  
Pastur 23:3937 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 38:5784 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 30:2338 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 16:5793 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 24:2880 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 28:3351 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 28:5654 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 23:1970 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 39:4151 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 40:1457 / 155  
nuit 1:3872 / 107  
 21:1451 / 177  
sprint 18:5491 / 118  
ormen 12:0722 / 100  
kikirace6 59:1935 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 32:0634 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 25:5620 / 68  
Stylodrilus 36:4124 / 63  
Chromadorita 27:1523 / 70  
Brachyura 27:3124 / 87  
kikirace 5 27:3516 / 69  
ikirace 5 31:2429 / 75  
kikirace 4 45:1347 / 78  
kikirace 3 44:1431 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 24:4440 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 31:5969 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 25:3575 / 194  
Map 18:01110 / 167  
 217:08118 / 201  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 65:3458 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 24:4368 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day221:50107 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 32:1180 / 122  
kikirace sprint 30:5576 / 147  
 224:4741 / 188  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 22:2254 / 201  
 2dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:3556 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 22:1038 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:4476 / 168  
sprint... 19:4785 / 169  
Sprint2 17:4940 / 112  
Sprint 18:5647 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:2175 / 172  
race! 39:0693 / 160  
crazyisland 34:4494 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 37:0388 / 135  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 21:4776 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 41:2268 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 21:2025 / 111  
Forest sprint 18:2462 / 221  
Map 15:2838 / 125  
 214:3822 / 159  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 24:261 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 51:0679 / 231  
Testudinella 27:0834 / 98  
Macrocyclops 29:5218 / 69  
Scapholeberis 40:5226 / 76  
Glossiphonia 28:4824 / 92  
Heliophrya 24:5735 / 132  
Sprintn 15:1966 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:3540 / 149  
 2dnf  
Sippola 32:5970 / 210  
 233:25101 / 284  
Øya 2 10:1868 / 123  
Longsprint 46:1044 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 32:4882 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3756 / 180  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:5658 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 21:5166 / 200  
long sprint 30:5353 / 93  
Middle 18:2121 / 94  
map 2 29:1314 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 28:3577 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 37:2051 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 46:0388 / 144  
Sprint 21:3256 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 25:0673 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 12:4367 / 206  
 212:3085 / 280  
sprint night 21:5546 / 97  
Circles 12:1929 / 178  
 212:099 / 218  
Sprint under the glacier 19:4884 / 177  
On the roof 11:4145 / 123  
123 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:2153 / 183  
Middle 20:1420 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 17:3196 / 215  
Sprint map 19:4455 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
 2dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 35:3235 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 19:4441 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 34:2176 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 45:2624 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 37:3461 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 27:2653 / 143  
The middle 44:2735 / 88  
Sprint 13:2289 / 205  
 215:00177 / 272  
 312:143 / 272  
Faskally 43:0841 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 7:2414 / 74  
Kunming. 9:4917 / 76  
 210:2228 / 98  
 37:1912 / 98  
Sprint in Brindisi 17:3529 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 17:2159 / 112  
 213:1521 / 152  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 16:1721 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 26:5741 / 76  
 222:1928 / 92  
sprint précision 2/2 16:0021 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 26:5458 / 138  
Fantasy map 29:5736 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:3329 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 77:1059 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:5891 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:2823 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 53:5845 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 95:5042 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 19:3272 / 108  
Middle distance 34:5671 / 101  
Apartment race 14:2747 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 35:0333 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:3058 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 22:0844 / 118  
Céléon 15:4639 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST dnf  
 218:4413 / 127  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 25:0554 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 17:5546 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 68:5737 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 20:2376 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 56:5311 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 32:4971 / 159  
Short sprint 9:1749 / 118  
 27:4059 / 178  
 36:3632 / 178  
 46:2025 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4659 / 150  
A middle race 52:1334 / 66  
New random map 43:5328 / 71  
Random sprint 16:2629 / 116  
 216:1419 / 137  
long random to the VSO 47:2631 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 43:5630 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO (the real) 30:3632 / 72  
VSO 19:1247 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 21:5757 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 38:2829 / 65  
con. 46:3818 / 60  
Sajaia 43:4955 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 17:0855 / 93  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:5931 / 87  
  16:4029 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:2055 / 142  
 29:3713 / 176  
Ojer Middle 26:4564 / 167  
Husvad 30:4548 / 97  
 229:5348 / 122  
Sprint 11:2185 / 128  
 210:10108 / 168  
Rassonwood 15:1475 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 17:2380 / 118  
 212:4815 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3652 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:1036 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
 29:4811 / 178  
course sur chemin pour jean 31:0243 / 85  
 228:2720 / 99  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 39:2646 / 125  
VSO 6:3834 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 4 32:4845 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 23:2842 / 104  
Night! focus 21:4437 / 88  
sprint! focus 21:3240 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 82:4575 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 89:1968 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 29:5543 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 46:22108 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 20:1179 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 80:3966 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 27:19129 / 227  
 222:52134 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 25:26105 / 142  
 219:2353 / 165  
Ocad Selbuskogen 26:3887 / 148  
middle! focus 35:2450 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 39:4056 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:1776 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 44:2385 / 161  
 241:0386 / 196  
Aldeno 27:3862 / 112  
 219:236 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 19:4889 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 12:2947 / 172  
 214:4180 / 202  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 13:0471 / 245  
 214:39110 / 318  
Neaton-Islands day 1 20:4690 / 169  
 218:0767 / 199  
Oshow 13:0238 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 31:0950 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:3358 / 113  
 218:5944 / 132  
Butlerwick day 2 22:2633 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 50:4067 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 28:3586 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 38:47121 / 239  
 231:56126 / 338  
Lac Mariet II 31:4764 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 16:10127 / 249  
 211:1234 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 15:1571 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 72:2742 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 31:3557 / 139  
 237:08111 / 159  
Race! 66:5831 / 78  
 2dnf  
Middle night 35:3962 / 113  
West Holliston 37:5143 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 48:4451 / 129  
pour le vso 45:4940 / 102  
Smiley-Map 15:2232 / 82  
  13:3334 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:4634 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 47:1836 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 36:3537 / 115  
Pour gwenael 36:3242 / 86  
pour bubu 15:1235 / 145  
 216:47106 / 165  
Hamp 24:0956 / 142  
 224:2767 / 164  
Pour nono dnf  
 241:247 / 83  
Pour le vso dnf  
-- 50:3325 / 63  
Home Run 23:2552 / 165  
 225:0191 / 206  
no name 6:5726 / 123  
 26:5229 / 157  
Hydrozetes 27:3312 / 57  
Bothrioplana 43:5425 / 60  
 239:4423 / 68  
Polyphemus 25:1327 / 80  
Opistomum 38:2943 / 75  
Platycola 20:0018 / 115  
 221:0332 / 137  
W Summit 19:1721 / 98  
[no name] 22:4033 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:2917 / 73  
 223:2020 / 89  
r 26:4831 / 73  
 226:1029 / 92  
 326:1830 / 92  
p_L 22:1311 / 72  
 224:3730 / 88  
oshow 20:2917 / 93  
 2dnf  
 320:1117 / 115  
Aktatorpet 40:1534 / 79  
 238:0121 / 94  
Col_du_Marchairuz 53:57100 / 161  
my garden 20:2448 / 99  
oooo 7:4532 / 119  
 27:5142 / 146  
hhh 10:5413 / 78  
jkfuk 13:0532 / 92  
Random Long 63:0433 / 87  
Labyrinth 26:0834 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 33:5282 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 26:4983 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:37119 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 53:1480 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 62:4442 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 26:3823 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 17:32107 / 167  
 213:3483 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 42:4568 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 27:3941 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 25:17117 / 214  
 218:4469 / 286  
 319:5599 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 21:0890 / 168  
afa 14:0375 / 122  
tttt 11:5111 / 122  
for fun. 15:0177 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3752 / 143  
 210:26109 / 164  
mountainous run 19:5237 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 26:1977 / 138  
Orient Show 23:23111 / 197  
 221:05123 / 255  
Swaziland 21:2756 / 154  
 226:1396 / 176  
Random Sprint 24:5874 / 200  
Reykjavik 15:4746 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 25:0782 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 37:5069 / 155  
nice 29:3774 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 67:0774 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 30:1899 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 71:2787 / 187  
Hopbyn 31:1548 / 91  
Liponeura 10:2764 / 93  
Dreissena 17:4736 / 82  
Gyraulus 14:286 / 90  
Omphiscola 48:5833 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium 52:0617 / 77  
Random Short dnf  
klurig night 39:3530 / 66  
A lovely night 39:2429 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 18:3267 / 191  
klurig sprint 19:1239 / 112  
Klurig middle 46:5237 / 87  
A lovely middle 33:5173 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 32:5836 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 26:0073 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 17:0569 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 30:2020 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 32:2840 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 30:4948 / 98  
Fast and green middle 50:1853 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 16:3443 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 23:1832 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 32:3615 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 21:0570 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:2882 / 195  
Klurig E1 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 34:0637 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 102:5985 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 76:2759 / 192  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 18:5589 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2242:44124 / 228  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste224:37142 / 234  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 37:2744 / 196  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]234:5772 / 167  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 30:2889 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 21:38128 / 241  
bedrich cup no2 18:2846 / 95  
bedrich cup 27:0569 / 87  
(OCAD)norr-long 41:5054 / 98  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 48:0433 / 94  
 243:3330 / 124  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 23:4753 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:4851 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 27:1879 / 135  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 31:3558 / 120  
Middle 26:07109 / 171  
Shawmutboro 24:5934 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 28:4337 / 129  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 37:5056 / 97  
 236:2659 / 125  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 79:4527 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 60:3441 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 52:2829 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 29:4741 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 59:1338 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 29:0648 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 26:5240 / 97  
East terrain 20:4956 / 118  
  47:1143 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour 30:3776 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 32:2259 / 101  
sprint 27:0264 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 20:0544 / 135  
 220:4662 / 174  
[random] Bristol Short 25:2454 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 14:0876 / 146  
Blackwood North 26:2540 / 115  
 240:0793 / 142  
[ocad]Homysud 28:4280 / 192  
 219:3979 / 290  
2k Short 16:3873 / 186  
 215:0144 / 237  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:5398 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 44:0468 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 20:3881 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 26:20117 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 25:3084 / 158  
 220:4486 / 213  
1.7k Short 15:3684 / 188  
 213:4388 / 240  
 313:0064 / 240  
Kolmården forest sprint 23:00103 / 215  
Dexiotrichides dnf  
Lembadion 46:4538 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 31:5444 / 97  
Asplanchna 47:2737 / 72  
Fragilaria 30:2816 / 108  
Lerbæk 33:1467 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 22:43121 / 241  
Pour le VSO 23:1740 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:2011 / 97  
Pour Bu² 18:1688 / 117  
 215:414 / 148  
Pour jean 1 12:4412 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 58:3461 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 91:5972 / 153  
1.6k Short 31:01174 / 233  
 215:35163 / 341  
SchoolSprint 21:10108 / 190  
 217:3880 / 283  
NAOC Model 32:40116 / 232  
 233:16158 / 315  
desert desert 2 21:2155 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 113:5754 / 147  
 279:3943 / 201  
ROFL 39:4274 / 138  
hahahahah 4:4371 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 21:42121 / 253  
 215:2327 / 318  
Night 3k 21:0249 / 135  
 232:2394 / 155  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 25:28124 / 190  
 219:4465 / 251  
Bot Fiena 2003 72:1188 / 162  
 253:0557 / 199  
Ophrydium dnf  
Holopedium 38:5825 / 76  
Plagiostomum 46:1114 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 34:1136 / 88  
Closterium 39:1959 / 121  
 237:1352 / 136  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 43:34100 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 59:4766 / 125  
Short/middle night dnf  
Middle by Night 30:0781 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 71:1186 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 28:4656 / 136  
 226:1567 / 184  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 16:43155 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 28:35176 / 245  
 217:49142 / 332  
 3dnf  
 417:52144 / 332  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 25:49111 / 205  
 2dnf  
Omholt 41:4037 / 86  
 237:1026 / 105  
  43:3082 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 63:15115 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 64:05129 / 254  
 238:22117 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 37:3872 / 155  
 241:56113 / 195  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:1248 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 27:17150 / 221  
Desert Desert 24:45118 / 165  
 222:44144 / 230  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:0156 / 183  
Everettwood - 11:5865 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 17:48119 / 176  
lutherfordborough 69:1545 / 106  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 31:31101 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 44:3624 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:26105 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 24:4727 / 95  
 224:4731 / 117  
 324:4731 / 117  
Long 70:4437 / 63  
Edina Preserve 33:0641 / 102  
Middle 38:2859 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 35:0775 / 156  
Sprint.... 19:1694 / 163  
Pastur Long 54:3037 / 77  
Pastur 37:1954 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West211:5935 / 204  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 27:3262 / 140  
West Mire 14:0040 / 109  
Mt. High 9:1477 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 46:1992 / 176  
[] Sprint 20:27120 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 35:4648 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 35:4796 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 37:1250 / 124  
RobRoy Middle dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 27:07146 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 63:1398 / 146  
 251:28103 / 184  
 346:5686 / 184  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
Night Sprintrace 11:5434 / 130  
 219:08105 / 154  
Furuboda Long 70:5753 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
Furuboda Middle 25:1662 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 15:26107 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 44:41103 / 155  
 256:29129 / 188  
Rice Lake #1 39:4140 / 79  
[ocad] Running in circles 30:2740 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk dnf  
 219:55126 / 273  
Finnbo [ocad] 31:34134 / 177  
 220:07148 / 247  
 316:2079 / 247  
Minisprint 7:1390 / 235  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium 42:2240 / 92  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
 237:0025 / 85  
Aulacoseira 24:4631 / 91  
Euglena gracilis dnf  
JVM04 (my first comp) 33:5587 / 163  
Fun orienteering 86:5164 / 111  
winthroptowne national 45:4339 / 67  
eastern wellington dnf  
Ruggles 17:2194 / 151  
Storåsen 70:0983 / 129  
A nice map 48:5531 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 28:56125 / 190  
Long 63:2585 / 147  
Night 36:5486 / 139  
Middle 22:22103 / 223  
Sprint 24:2055 / 104  
 220:5428 / 139  
Prologue short 16:18142 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 27:0664 / 102  
GP2 18:1439 / 84  
Trost Open 19:2582 / 118  
 216:1576 / 143  
Konnerud 21:5673 / 111  
6:e strackan 13:1068 / 131  
tull2 4:3049 / 103  
 25:1879 / 132  
 34:4672 / 132  
 412:0498 / 132  
 53:4946 / 132  
GP 52:5168 / 98  
tull 5:0680 / 121  
 25:52129 / 179  
 32:0583 / 179  
 41:3542 / 179  
Granlia 48:32116 / 185  
 231:02112 / 222  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 42:18153 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 23:23127 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 29:53158 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 33:25112 / 230  
? 20:4862 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 60:56169 / 227  
 231:09173 / 271  
SuperSprint 3 8:2547 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
SuperSprint 2 10:0598 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 75:2151 / 104  
SuperSprint 14:12127 / 251  
 214:09154 / 314  
 315:27166 / 314  
 4dnf  
 512:56133 / 314  
Sprint 25:2151 / 122  
Is very easy 42:3044 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:3677 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 35:41101 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 50:5447 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 25:58145 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:29130 / 248  
 210:33192 / 330  
 310:00142 / 330  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 35:38146 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 38:0149 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 22:4069 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 56:0576 / 133  
 227:2873 / 153  
Running on Rooftops 27:5648 / 228  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 69:1932 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 37:5780 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 40:0885 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 46:4979 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short dnf  
 242:11118 / 156  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 99:21118 / 213  
day20 12:5816 / 53  
day19 14:2721 / 46  
day18 17:248 / 43  
day17 18:4327 / 51  
day16 10:2736 / 71  
day15 16:2428 / 56  
day14 58:1915 / 43  
day13 30:5318 / 40  
day12 44:0516 / 33  
day11 26:0024 / 46  
day10 15:1821 / 56  
day9 10:0931 / 67  
 29:2925 / 80  
day8 dnf  
day7 16:4038 / 55  
 215:3416 / 64  
day6 dnf  
day5 35:2228 / 49  
day4 18:3235 / 65  
day3 dnf  
day2 15:4262 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:0958 / 130  
TinyMap 2 23:52107 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 47:3880 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 21:02152 / 248  
[Random] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 29:30135 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 23:3697 / 177  
Osua huvy 47:4331 / 61  
Kaunis huvy 71:3525 / 65  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus 49:1124 / 57  
Treubaria 63:5417 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 10:2654 / 174  
 211:1979 / 227  
 38:2631 / 227  
 48:1026 / 227  
 57:4117 / 227  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 13:1466 / 189  
Classic 36:3069 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 10:10101 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 64:32124 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 15:12141 / 223  
The demo random 44:0046 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
cool dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 28:09113 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 44:02152 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 52:59104 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 60:28107 / 160  
nakna tjejen 16:2783 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
pucko 33:1473 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 22:56133 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 20:10127 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 13:34181 / 256  
 210:40196 / 348  
 37:48117 / 348  
Rocky II - E3 Night 57:1767 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 89:0179 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
Rocky I 40:44117 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 50:38114 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 41:58151 / 207  
Binneberg 6 25:5185 / 166  
 2dnf  
 328:21120 / 194  
Binneberg 5 38:15127 / 186  
 231:02115 / 226  
Binneberg 4 35:17158 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic dnf  
Binneberg 3 36:21109 / 190  
Binneberg 2 49:00174 / 225  
Binneberg 1 42:38172 / 247  
 233:08162 / 299  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 50:29168 / 286  
 240:43166 / 343  
 337:35156 / 343  
Siderocelis 53:4786 / 130  

All races shown. View recent races.