Catching Features

gsdivoc21 (7)

Open:12:00 Feb 03 2021
Close:12:00 Feb 18 2021
Map:/Inishbofin3/events/Inishbofin3/day1/gsdivoc21 (7).course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

142 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:54  
2. Roman (2) France VSO 35:55  
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:42  
4. jean France VSO 37:02  
4. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:02  
6. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:06  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:16  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:17  
9. teddy Norway KLS 37:21  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:22  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:25  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:36  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:49  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:50  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:10  
16. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:17  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:22  *****
18. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
19. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 38:30  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:42  
21. ogry Sweden OK Linné 38:50  
22. BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 38:55  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 38:59  
24. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 39:06  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:12  
25. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 39:12  
27. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 39:29  
28. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:34  
29. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:35  
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 39:35  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:36  
32. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 39:39  
33. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:44  
34. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:52  
35. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 40:09  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:13  
37. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 40:15  
38. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:28  
39. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 40:34  
40. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 40:45  
41. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:46  
42. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:22  
43. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:26  
44. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 41:29  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:29  
46. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:30  
47. Louison France TOAC 41:35  
48. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 41:41  
49. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:48  
50. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 41:53  
51. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:59  
52. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:01  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 42:23  *****
54. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 42:28  
55. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 42:38  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:05  
57. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 43:06  *****
58. Christ Canada GHO 43:33  *****
59. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 43:38  *****
60. Roar Ireland CNOC 43:53  
61. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:54  
62. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 43:58  
63. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 44:09  
64. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 44:26  
65. Uku Estonia Harju OK 44:31  
66. henrikaas (2) Norway Asker SK 44:37  
67. jeb France VSO 44:41  *****
68. Joelsu Spain COC 45:02  
69. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 45:18  
70. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 45:26  
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:35  
72. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:44  
73. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 45:46  
74. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 45:59  
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 46:10  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:19  *****
77. SERG Russian Federation 46:41  
78. ur (2) Germany Berlin 46:44  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:47  
80. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 46:53  
81. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway NTNUI 47:01  
82. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:04  
83. Billo England WCOC 47:06  
84. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 47:14  
85. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:39  
86. John Wick European Union Killers 47:46  *****
87. PAULO RUBENS (4) Brazil ADAAN 47:57  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:07  
89. Trying Sweden 48:19  
90. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 48:43  *****
91. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 49:07  
92. Erezb64 Britain IVS 49:13  *****
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:56  
94. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 50:06  
95. Ben Sand France viking 50:08  
96. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 50:30  
97. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 50:48  
98. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 50:55  
99. Coti Spain COMCU 51:51  
100. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 51:55  
101. William Sweden Malungs OK 52:18  *****
102. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 53:25  *****
102. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 53:25  
104. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 53:28  *****
105. ur Germany Berlin 55:20  *****
106. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 55:21  
107. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 55:28  
108. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 55:52  *****
109. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 56:09  *****
110. delinselle France TAD 56:33  *****
111. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:54  
112. honzau United States SDO 57:13  *****
113. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 57:17  
114. PAULO RUBENS (2) Brazil ADAAN 58:00  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 58:35  *****
116. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 58:56  
117. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 59:35  
118. NNNN Norway 60:09  
119. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 60:41  
120. Adam Methven England BKO 61:46  *****
121. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:37  
122. Joachim France Orient'alp 62:42  *****
123. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 63:01  *****
124. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 63:37  
125. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 65:10  
126. footnick Great Britain SYO 65:12  *****
127. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 65:17  *****
128. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 67:25  *****
129. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 67:30  *****
130. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 68:34  
131. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 70:06  
132. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 70:09  
133. duncs United States WCOC 72:42  
134. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 73:28  *****
135. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:14  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 76:25  *****
137. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 77:28  *****
138. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 77:31  *****
139. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 80:58  
140. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 82:00  
141. Mallard Scotland Moravian 93:22  *****
142. Bri COMA Spain COMA 94:25  *****
143. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 102:50  
144. michelb France MAR.CO. 117:33  *****
145. double Taiwan Moxina OK 130:46  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
CCorbett (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
michelb (2) France MAR.CO. dnf  
Christ (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Jacopo (3) Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
PAULO RUBENS (3) Brazil ADAAN dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
juliano pereira (4) Brazil CODD dnf