Catching Features

GSDIVOC4

Open:12:00 Sep 15 2020
Close:12:00 Sep 30 2020
Map:/Jukola2011 - 3.2/events/Jukola2011 - 3.2/day1/GS220320b.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

75 official (+52 reruns) 2 comments

1. Roman France VSO 33:00  
2. jean France VSO 33:25  *****
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:38  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:02  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:15  *****
6. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:19  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:42  
8. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 34:55  
9. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 35:00  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:00  
11. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:09  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:23  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:25  
14. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 36:42  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:15  
16. Christ (2) Canada GHO 37:17  
16. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:17  
18. Ben Sand (2) France viking 37:26  
18. Coolboi (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:26  *****
20. William Sweden Malungs OK 37:30  *****
21. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:38  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 37:48  
23. Ben Sand France viking 38:03  
24. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 38:40  
25. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 38:44  
26. Christ Canada GHO 38:46  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 38:48  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:59  
29. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 39:07  
30. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 39:14  
31. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:33  
32. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 39:34  
33. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 40:10  
34. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 40:18  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 40:31  *****
36. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 40:32  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:52  
38. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 41:28  *****
39. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:57  *****
40. Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 41:58  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:01  
42. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 42:18  
43. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 42:43  
44. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:14  
45. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 43:21  
46. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 43:34  
47. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 43:35  
48. jeb France VSO 43:37  
49. Erezb64 Britain IVS 44:02  *****
50. Tro.Anoia (2) Andorra BO 44:04  
51. quimsu Korea, North COC 44:25  
52. SERG (2) Russian Federation 44:37  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:40  
54. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 44:47  
55. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 44:57  
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 45:14  
57. Joelsu Spain COC 45:54  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:48  *****
59. Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 46:52  
60. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 47:24  
61. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 48:34  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 49:48  
63. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 50:14  
64. Louison France TOAC 50:41  
65. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 51:05  
66. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 51:18  
67. Billo (2) England WCOC 52:15  
68. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 53:05  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 53:29  *****
70. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 53:30  *****
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:42  *****
72. Hendrik Belgium trol 53:44  
73. honzau United States SDO 54:05  *****
74. Pol New Caledonia COV 54:47  *****
75. Billo England WCOC 55:00  
76. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 55:58  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:00  
78. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 58:06  
79. PaulTodd2 (2) United Kingdom LOK 58:20  
80. duncs United States WCOC 58:24  
81. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 58:31  
82. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 60:46  *****
83. delinselle France TAD 60:49  *****
84. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 60:57  *****
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:06  
86. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 62:25  
87. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 63:33  
88. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 64:04  *****
89. SERG Russian Federation 65:03  
90. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 65:48  
91. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 68:50  
92. Bri COMA Spain COMA 70:17  *****
93. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 73:09  
94. Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB 73:46  
95. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 76:38  
96. Map Runner (3) United States OK 78:09  
97. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 78:39  *****
98. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 78:55  *****
99. liranr (2) Canada OOC 84:00  *****
100. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 85:08  
101. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 87:19  *****
102. +++grömsåkra+++ (2) Sweden OKH 98:00  
103. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 100:47  *****
104. Liran Raz (2) Canada OOC 103:47  *****
105. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 115:00  
106. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 206:30  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
plabben Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
oligan (2) France VALMO dnf  
Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf