Catching Features

Loka, short

Open:07:00 Nov 08 2019
Close:07:00 Nov 22 2019
Map:/Loka CF 1 ocad 7/events/Loka CF 1 ocad 7/day1/short.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Really easy "tallhed". Had to cut quality to make the map small enough for my upload limit.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

85 official (+49 reruns) 4 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:12  
1. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 18:12  
3. teddy (2) Norway KLS 18:17  
4. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 18:19  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:23  *****
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:23  
7. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
8. teddy Norway KLS 18:28  *****
9. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 18:39  
9. Roman France VSO 18:39  *****
11. jean France VSO 18:41  *****
11. color (2) Switzerland converter 18:41  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:43  
14. teme Finland Nouski 18:45  
14. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:45  
16. Alien (5) Sweden IKHP 18:47  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:48  *****
18. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:49  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:51  
20. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 18:59  
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:01  
22. color Switzerland converter 19:03  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:07  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:08  
25. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 19:10  
26. Ben Sand (2) France viking 19:13  
27. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:16  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:22  
28. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
30. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:23  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:24  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:25  
33. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 19:26  
34. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 19:30  
35. mikkelh Norway Freidig 19:37  
36. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:45  
37. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 19:48  
38. erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK 19:51  
39. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 19:59  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:11  
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:20  
43. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 20:29  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:29  *****
45. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:35  
46. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 20:38  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:55  *****
48. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:57  
49. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 20:58  
50. SERG (3) Russian Federation 21:04  
51. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:07  
52. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:13  
53. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 21:30  
54. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:39  
55. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 21:46  
56. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:49  
57. carlit Andorra BO 21:58  
58. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 22:33  
59. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 22:54  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:57  
61. Hannes12 (4) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:11  
62. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:14  
63. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 23:18  
64. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 23:40  
65. ur Germany Berlin 23:56  
66. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 24:16  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:23  
68. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:27  
69. manzen Yemen UUCO 24:29  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 24:42  *****
71. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:01  
72. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 25:27  
73. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:41  
74. Trying Sweden 26:12  
75. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 27:04  *****
76. jeb France VSO 27:11  
77. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:46  
78. fernigac Spain colmenar 28:00  
79. carlit (2) Andorra BO 29:19  *****
80. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:50  
81. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 30:31  
82. andres (3) Spain COV 30:46  
83. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 30:51  
84. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 31:51  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:03  *****
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:16  
87. Kristina (3) Sweden 33:09  
88. honzau United States SDO 33:59  
89. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 34:29  *****
90. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 34:36  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:49  
92. William Sweden Malungs OK 35:06  *****
93. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:03  
94. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 44:50  
95. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 47:16  
96. ghost2 United States ocin 99:02  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
JanD Finland OK dnf  
Robred Russian Federation ulsk dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Kristina Sweden dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
Alien (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Fabien OZOUF (2) France RO Paris dnf  
Kristina (2) Sweden dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Venla (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
sander TF (2) Norway elverum ok dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Hannes12 (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Alien (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Alien (4) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hannes12 (5) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf