Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 32:09 | 159 / 290 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:55 | 49 / 338 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 27:12 | 80 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 27:48 | 93 / 272 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 40:00 | 158 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 27:00 | 91 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 22:39 | 45 / 298 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 24:37 | 56 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 20:43 | 31 / 270 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:50 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 9:39 | 72 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 31:44 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:28 | 95 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 34 / 300 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:12 | 146 / 336 |
| |
| 5 | 9:01 | 19 / 336 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 30:04 | 113 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 36:08 | 197 / 382 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 24:03 | 192 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 43 / 392 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:11 | 2 / 392 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 42:15 | 295 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 31:40 | 164 / 317 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 88 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 22:25 | 40 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | 21:44 | 19 / 357 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 23:00 | 108 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:21 | 15 / 410 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 26:03 | 116 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:22 | 96 / 263 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 14:35 | 20 / 263 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 28:03 | 198 / 338 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 160 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:04 | 26 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:01 | 12 / 402 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 12:43 | 339 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 6:48 | 378 / 623 |
| |
| 3 | 3:49 | 197 / 623 |
| |
| 4 | 2:54 | 84 / 623 |
| |
| 5 | 2:48 | 64 / 623 |
| |
| 6 | 2:45 | 47 / 623 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 38:46 | 133 / 262 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:56 | 92 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 82 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | 18:21 | 69 / 336 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 26:41 | 110 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 21:09 | 100 / 352 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 33:21 | 217 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 20 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 16:33 | 31 / 296 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:31 | 79 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 30:51 | 91 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 36:39 | 116 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:29 | 55 / 295 |
| |
| 5 | 17:32 | 8 / 295 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:37 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:28 | 196 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 16:12 | 88 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 13:33 | 24 / 402 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 19:28 | 168 / 361 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 156 / 423 |
| |
| 3 | 14:02 | 73 / 423 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 19:22 | 197 / 393 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 66 / 465 |
| |
| 3 | 17:44 | 193 / 465 |
| |
| 4 | 13:08 | 11 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 39:59 | 258 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 15:33 | 157 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 100 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 4:35 | 6 / 303 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 19:50 | 142 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:27 | 70 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 6:03 | 60 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 5:40 | 21 / 231 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 57:02 | 223 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 29:14 | 68 / 478 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:41 | 35 / 478 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:24 | 29 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 4:22 | 43 / 326 |
| |
| 3 | 4:21 | 39 / 326 |
| |
| 4 | 4:14 | 15 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 59:18 | 283 / 483 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 16:52 | 82 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 18:35 | 131 / 274 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:04 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 24:27 | 143 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 64 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 15:33 | 24 / 248 |
| |
| 4 | 15:15 | 17 / 248 |
| |
| 5 | 14:16 | 3 / 248 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:34 | 151 / 415 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | 12:21 | 28 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 65:39 | 395 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 34:17 | 353 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:17 | 155 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 40 / 532 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 23:15 | 142 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 29:47 | 168 / 346 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 30:36 | 254 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 35:35 | 302 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 21:52 | 192 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 25:48 | 186 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 149 / 644 |
| |
| 3 | 20:31 | 145 / 644 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:14 | 104 / 327 |
| |
city sprint | | 37:20 | 94 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 78:19 | 101 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 151:37 | 92 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:49 | 45 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 54:16 | 35 / 78 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 56:32 | 143 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A | | 48:51 | 6 / 18 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 23:00 | 245 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 16:51 | 157 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:10 | 118 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 111:43 | 262 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 54:37 | 321 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 60:11 | 441 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 7:27 | 226 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 5:36 | 131 / 659 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 30:04 | 178 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 32:32 | 155 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 28:30 | 129 / 336 |
| |
| 2 | 27:51 | 149 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 30:42 | 202 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:28 | 144 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:18 | 64 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 31:41 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 63:01 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 14:38 | 147 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:50 | 78 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 29:11 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 51:43 | 115 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 30:41 | 119 / 305 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 46:47 | 198 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 60:16 | 239 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 53:54 | 195 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 40:46 | 189 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:54 | 58 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | 24:02 | 10 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 30:43 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A | | 34:36 | 10 / 10 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H14A | | 23:21 | 1 / 2 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D12A | | 15:40 | 2 / 2 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H12A | | 15:53 | 2 / 2 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | 14:37 | 1 / 1 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10A | | 11:05 | 1 / 2 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10A | | 11:18 | 2 / 3 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B | | 13:34 | 6 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B | | 13:08 | 3 / 20 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 27:24 | 245 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 28:36 | 236 / 444 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A | | 30:20 | 7 / 10 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A | | 29:51 | 7 / 11 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D14A | | 41:02 | 3 / 3 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H12A | | 15:28 | 4 / 8 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang S12A | | 13:24 | 1 / 7 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A | | 14:14 | 6 / 7 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A | | 14:03 | 5 / 12 |
| |
| | 17:08 | 5 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B | | 22:39 | 5 / 8 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D14B | | 31:01 | 4 / 5 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang H12B | | 20:28 | 4 / 5 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B | | 20:32 | 6 / 9 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B | | 18:36 | 14 / 21 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | 15:56 | 15 / 47 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 34:55 | 120 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 87:01 | 203 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 42:48 | 72 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 30:42 | 153 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:41 | 64 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 75:50 | 242 / 369 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 58:29 | 153 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 38:55 | 87 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 59:24 | 130 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 42:43 | 163 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 85:40 | 130 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 32:35 | 81 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 32:46 | 142 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 13:40 | 181 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 35:20 | 210 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:53 | 94 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 23:21 | 122 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 79:34 | 194 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 62:07 | 151 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 96:54 | 215 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 34:16 | 199 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 53:23 | 203 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 52:38 | 243 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 81:06 | 136 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 94:33 | 86 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 59:54 | 136 / 194 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 45:03 | 161 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 79:08 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 81:15 | 135 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 86:09 | 83 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 51:23 | 139 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 78:09 | 144 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 32:07 | 202 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 66:51 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 76:28 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 79:53 | 118 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | 73:27 | 116 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 34:19 | 47 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:43 | 36 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 27:38 | 21 / 215 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 52:29 | 141 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320g | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | 39:48 | 127 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 63:40 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | 2 | 135:08 | 152 / 247 |
| |
GS220320d | | 56:25 | 119 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 40:07 | 135 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 85:26 | 133 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 5:45 | 45 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:10 | 141 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | 5:39 | 66 / 292 |
| |
GS210320b | | 47:13 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 102:59 | 154 / 231 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | 55:06 | 103 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 70:54 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Short Middle | | 37:06 | 134 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 124:33 | 144 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 72:47 | 118 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 62:39 | 161 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 107:33 | 121 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 76:09 | 93 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 61:36 | 156 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | 103:24 | 102 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
[reused]-E1 | | 65:11 | 70 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 81:48 | 78 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 83:09 | 72 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 54:10 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 93:11 | 79 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 103:40 | 82 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | 95:36 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 117:03 | 73 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 88:35 | 81 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 38:33 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 47:26 | 101 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 54:19 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 52:28 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:34 | 103 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 22:38 | 82 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | 20:13 | 7 / 176 |
| |
Storsund long | 2 | 149:54 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Storsund middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:04 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 38:06 | 88 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 80:39 | 99 / 127 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 60:55 | 92 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 64:56 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 73:04 | 96 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly long | | 102:31 | 64 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 107:21 | 108 / 198 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:44 | 146 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly night | | 64:45 | 57 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 77:05 | 80 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 205:50 | 84 / 158 |
| |