Catching Features

Farum, Denmark 2

Open:07:00 Jul 28 2020
Close:07:00 Aug 12 2020
Map:/Garnisionsparken, Farum, DEN/events/Garnisionsparken, Farum, DEN/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Andreas Duc
Description:ISSprOM - sprint Welcome to Garnisionsparken, Farum, Denmark. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

161 official (+52 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hannes12 (14) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:26  
1. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:26  
3. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:43  
4. Hannes12 (12) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:48  
5. Hannes12 (11) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:58  
6. Hannes12 (8) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:59  
7. Hannes12 (6) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:08  
8. Hannes12 (7) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:10  
8. Hannes12 (10) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:10  
8. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 18:10  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:23  *****
12. Hannes12 (5) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:34  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:48  *****
14. God (2) Uganda Heaven 19:07  
15. teddy Norway KLS 19:10  
15. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 19:10  
17. Roman France VSO 19:13  
18. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  
19. Hannes12 (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:22  
20. jean France VSO 19:28  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:31  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:37  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:39  
24. Malte GRANEFELT (3) Sweden OK Tyr 19:49  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 19:52  
26. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 19:54  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:59  
28. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 20:10  
28. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:10  
30. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:16  
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:19  
32. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 20:33  
33. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 20:40  *****
34. Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:41  
35. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:43  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:54  
37. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 20:58  
38. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
39. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:03  
40. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:16  
41. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:20  
42. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 21:23  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:24  
44. bedste Denmark 1900 21:40  
45. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:05  
46. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:17  
47. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:47  
48. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 22:56  *****
49. Uku Estonia Harju OK 23:08  
50. jeb France VSO 23:35  
51. ogry Sweden OK Linné 23:40  
52. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 23:41  
53. drunde United States KOK 23:54  
54. Jacob1911 (3) Kenya FIF-Hillerød 24:09  
55. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:10  
56. Christ Canada GHO 24:11  
57. Tamothy Scotland COC 24:17  
58. Malte GRANEFELT (2) Sweden OK Tyr 24:28  
59. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 24:41  
60. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 24:46  
61. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 24:54  
62. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:16  *****
63. spitsov Norway OK Linné 25:30  
64. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 25:44  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:58  
67. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 25:59  
68. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 26:10  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:43  *****
70. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:44  *****
71. quimsu Korea, North COC 26:53  
72. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:04  
73. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 27:08  
74. John Wick European Union Killers 27:11  
75. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:20  
76. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 27:25  
77. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:30  
78. Martin United Kingdom SYO 27:41  
79. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 27:55  
80. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 27:56  
81. uller Sweden Kils OK 28:29  
82. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:35  
83. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 28:48  
84. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 28:53  
85. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 28:57  *****
86. SERG Russian Federation 28:58  
87. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 29:10  *****
88. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 29:25  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 29:25  
90. AElwood Ireland LVO 29:41  
91. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 29:50  
92. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 29:56  
93. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 30:03  *****
94. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 30:04  
95. jantelov (4) Finland Espoon Suunta 30:23  
96. only1cod (2) United Kingdom DVO 30:33  
97. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 30:34  
98. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 30:40  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:50  
100. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 30:52  
101. HMS New Zealand UCOC 31:09  
102. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 31:22  *****
103. Hendrik Belgium trol 31:25  
104. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:43  
105. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 31:52  *****
106. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 31:59  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:12  
108. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 33:00  
109. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:15  
110. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:43  
111. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 33:53  
112. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 33:58  
113. Liz P United Kingdom OD 34:21  
114. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 34:30  
115. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 34:34  *****
115. Maja Robertson Scotland ESOC 34:34  
117. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 34:39  *****
118. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 35:00  
119. Billo England WCOC 35:28  
120. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 36:27  
121. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 36:34  
122. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 36:43  
123. David Newton Great Britain DVO 36:47  
124. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 37:07  *****
125. duncs (2) United States WCOC 37:14  
126. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:02  
127. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 38:03  
128. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 38:09  
129. ur Germany Berlin 38:14  
130. delinselle France TAD 39:03  *****
131. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 39:15  *****
132. honzau United States SDO 39:29  
133. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 39:41  
134. Andrea Migliore (2) Italy Pol. Besanese 39:43  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:52  *****
136. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 40:31  
137. oligan France VALMO 40:39  
138. Saaq Madiq (2) Czech Republic 40:45  
139. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:48  
140. JonX Great Britain FVO 41:05  
141. Ben Sand France viking 41:40  
142. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 42:24  
143. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 42:59  
144. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:16  
145. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 43:43  
146. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 44:48  
147. Pol New Caledonia COV 45:27  *****
148. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 46:13  
149. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:34  
150. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:15  *****
151. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 47:21  
152. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 49:40  
153. pprmada Romania VSK 49:55  
154. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 53:32  
155. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 53:38  
156. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 54:36  
157. Lakkaa Australia EN 54:41  
158. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 54:46  *****
159. Joseba B Spain COBi 55:05  
160. Smudkicker England Devon 55:47  
161. JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC 60:49  
162. Harvey Specter Sweden Suits International 62:01  
163. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 63:18  *****
164. Ealasaid Scotland MOR 69:51  
165. Bri COMA Spain COMA 70:09  *****
166. Björn Arnesson Sweden Ulricehamns OK 76:00  
167. Mallard Scotland Moravian 77:03  
168. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 78:52  
169. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 101:06  
170. Uku (2) Estonia Harju OK 141:46  
+++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
God Uganda Heaven dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
Pekka Pouta Finland dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
We-jo Sweden Smaland dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
aviadfuchs United States AOC dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
Fernando Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
Andreas Duc (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
evandro_cotrim (2) Brazil COTRIM dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Lukasz Nestorowicz (2) Poland dnf  
Jacob1911 (2) Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
Fernando (2) Argentina Orientatlon dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
louarnig (2) France QOC dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
jantelov (3) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Hannes12 (4) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (9) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hannes12 (13) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf