Catching Features

La Totale, Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2016
Map:/La Totale, Est small/events/La Totale, Est small 2/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:perwhite
Description:Middle race on a open land map from France converted by my friend B2OBK and by me. Stone ground (scree) are a bit low, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

142 official (+52 reruns) 18 comments

1. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:57  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:07  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  *****
4. B2OBK (2) France KLS 19:24  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:25  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:29  *****
7. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:31  
8. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
8. jean France VSO 19:35  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:41  *****
11. color Switzerland converter 19:42  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:46  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:47  
13. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
15. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 19:57  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  
17. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:00  
18. B2OBK France KLS 20:05  *****
19. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:07  
20. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 20:09  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:10  
22. teddy Norway KLS 20:17  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:19  *****
24. old France 20:22  *****
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:26  
26. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 20:29  
27. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  *****
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:31  
29. JMH Finland Koovee 20:34  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:35  
30. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:35  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:36  
33. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:43  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 20:43  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:43  *****
36. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 20:44  
37. smed Kenya . 20:46  
38. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 20:47  
39. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 20:48  
40. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:53  
41. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:56  
42. spitsov Norway OK Linné 21:00  
43. Settis01 (3) Sweden OK OK 21:14  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:27  
44. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 21:27  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:34  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:37  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:48  
49. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:50  
50. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:01  
51. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:05  
52. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:06  *****
52. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:06  
54. SERG Russian Federation 22:08  
55. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:09  
55. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:09  
57. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:10  *****
58. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:12  
59. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 22:18  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 22:18  *****
61. Beastly (4) Canada Ottawa OC 22:22  
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:23  
63. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:27  
64. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 22:28  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:31  
66. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:34  
67. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:35  
68. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:37  
69. Tyyppix Finland TP 22:48  
70. Ben France TAD 22:50  *****
70. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:50  
72. Ben Sand France viking 23:01  
73. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 23:02  
74. willbur Norway Malvik IL 23:03  *****
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:04  
76. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 23:10  
77. Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC 23:12  
78. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:15  
79. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:31  
80. Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK 23:34  
81. runit Canada GHO 23:47  
82. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 23:55  
83. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:01  
84. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 24:04  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:04  
86. Trying Sweden 24:10  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:11  *****
88. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 24:13  
89. Dag Blandkjenn (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 24:28  
90. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 24:29  
91. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:49  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 24:54  
92. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:54  
94. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:05  
95. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 25:22  
95. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 25:22  
97. jeb France VSO 25:25  
98. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 25:30  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:46  
100. Mélanie France TAD 25:53  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:00  *****
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:11  
103. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:17  
104. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:25  
105. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:29  *****
106. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 26:30  
106. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 26:30  
108. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:00  
109. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 27:02  
110. OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 27:10  
111. wtawtaw (2) European Union 27:30  
112. ur Germany Berlin 28:05  
113. billd (2) United States wcoc 28:18  
114. BeN'O France COCS 28:20  
115. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 28:45  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:01  
117. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 29:09  
117. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 29:09  
119. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 29:33  
120. Gohu France KLS 29:48  
120. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:48  *****
122. honzau United States SDO 30:03  *****
123. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 30:31  
124. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 30:40  *****
125. rik Belgium trol 30:59  
126. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:02  
127. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 31:20  
128. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:34  
129. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 32:20  
130. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:16  
131. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 33:17  *****
132. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 34:07  
133. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 35:34  
133. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 35:34  *****
135. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 35:38  
136. Jadir Brazil COC 36:00  
137. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:42  
138. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:01  *****
139. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:17  
140. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 37:30  
141. Grog (3) Canada EOOC 38:54  
142. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 40:17  
143. Boris Uruguay OCOC 41:09  
144. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 41:12  
145. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:50  
146. sander (2) Norway elverum ok 43:43  
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:53  
148. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 45:21  
149. yoann.b (2) France Alco 46:49  
150. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 47:03  
151. bminot (2) France alco 51:14  
152. yannickw France TAD 55:22  
153. yoann.b France Alco 65:02  
154. wtawtaw European Union 137:23  
155. Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU 139:57  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Grog (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jose Plasencia (3) Spain COSU dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Jose Plasencia (4) Spain COSU dnf