Catching Features



Switzerland genepi2

Country:Switzerland
Club:CO Cern
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2889
Races Run:303
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ullerup 13:4799 / 158  
800th 50:2776 / 147 58.4 
Riihonniemi intro 49:3074 / 160 57.1 
[Constructed B2] Short 12 dnf  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 35:2478 / 151  
Middle - Langeland 30:4573 / 170  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 86:1567 / 140  
Map from the CF library 41:0293 / 180  
Kellotapulit Middle 45:5155 / 151  
Tolsjo - Intro 27:1554 / 137  
Hilmteich, Sprint 32:2970 / 178  
bocha 1 34:1652 / 126  
Harrop S, long 77:3070 / 113  
Kellonummi middle 42:4583 / 152  
Kverninga | Middle 1 53:3957 / 149  
Oronmylly 4 long 93:0665 / 116  
Vaakkoi middle 49:3582 / 133  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 67:2777 / 127  
Foret Oubliee | Short 20:2883 / 174  
Oronmylly 3 middle 66:4599 / 151  
Muncaster E, long 67:3163 / 136  
Lake Town, Sprint 28:1470 / 150  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
3-days of comeback | Middle 31:1881 / 160  
Riddarhyttan W 2 49:1079 / 145  
colors treasure box #7 dnf  
colors treasure box #6 dnf  
colors treasure box #3 46:1681 / 143  
colors treasure box #2 42:0077 / 148  
Sale 1 39:2556 / 144  
Armboth middle 50:4197 / 168  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
Särkitievat Middle1 dnf  
Särkitievat Intro 23:2065 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 52:1377 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle 48:1487 / 175  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Kalax 1.4 middle dnf  
Loka, middle (easy) 34:46105 / 166  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 59:2494 / 173  
Teerivaara night 58:5160 / 125  
Kauhala shortened long 39:5679 / 168  
Model dnf  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 9:3887 / 134  
Fantasy map S, intro 33:3197 / 160  
Fantasy map C, middle 59:2391 / 140  
Haukilampi Intro 38:4666 / 188  
Brugeraholz Intro 18:2489 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 44:4179 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 55:0471 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 44:1884 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 35:13120 / 225  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 54:1681 / 174  
Örtjärnsklitten 46:4786 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 59:4199 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 30:1469 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 25:31100 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 55:2580 / 166  
Smörvattnet - Intro 21:3198 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 37:3088 / 200  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 43:4371 / 143  
CF 2006 4 night 42:4347 / 117  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 33:5969 / 147  
Isebakketjern 26:45100 / 199  
capanne small81 51:0543 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 30:20102 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 22:0293 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 76:4988 / 169  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:4266 / 157  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 41:4985 / 212  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 44:0190 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 45:1866 / 224  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 36:15102 / 171  
Kalkleiten, Long 77:5787 / 135  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 30:1498 / 172  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 38:1466 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 46:4371 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 60:4870 / 157  
GSVIDOC1 36:19101 / 204  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:29133 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 8:42150 / 246  
GS280320M 45:16102 / 191  
Nava del Pinar Middle 49:4988 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 75:0154 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 58:0889 / 254  
Short Middle 30:09105 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 35:23108 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Hikuwai - Short 49:5342 / 169  
GS220220M27 53:5930 / 63  
GS220220M28 48:1433 / 71  
GS220220M29 50:0623 / 80  
GS220220 55:2937 / 91  
sprint 1 florest 25:1541 / 142  
SANTA ROSA 3 54:4331 / 87  
Jyvaskyla - Long 75:2349 / 103  
kikirace 1 37:3229 / 86  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 66:5953 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 63:2754 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 48:2250 / 110  
Adigeya 3 middle 62:4140 / 74  
Col du Night 27:2049 / 88  
Christmas calendar#23 58:2454 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 115:2331 / 84  
Christmas calendar#13 54:2047 / 86  
Christmas calendar#1 38:1042 / 113  
Loka, short 23:4043 / 97  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 20:2571 / 98  
Playa 56:1530 / 97  
H/D10 RR course 1 14:2380 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 50:1434 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 38:0952 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 74:1435 / 63  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 26:5362 / 114  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 22:2046 / 116  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 36:1236 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 43:1340 / 103  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 43:2048 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 89:2339 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 30:1332 / 91  
Oldie but goldie 24:5598 / 137  
Suololuoppal night 55:3530 / 76  
Gjenvollhytta Night 64:0830 / 67  
Kronfallet | Middle 47:5341 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 54:5639 / 113  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:0956 / 137  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 58:4446 / 123  
Isojärvi night dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 38:2036 / 130  
Kukuljärvi II 48:5937 / 74  
Käringsund middle 39:0330 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 60:1944 / 103  
Lewes Lake 28:3151 / 143  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 48:3349 / 122  
Easter middle distance 24:4432 / 102  
[color treasures]-E3 61:0547 / 111  
[color treasures]-E2 47:1255 / 101  
Rusia E3 - Long 54:1119 / 76  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 21:2139 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 30:2035 / 108  
Tähtiniemi middle 40:1744 / 105  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 37:2247 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 15:2635 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Brandsbo middle 65:1149 / 92  
irbene foot O 47:3441 / 97  
Storskatan night 50:1948 / 86  
Plitvice Lakes 36:3128 / 107  
Ski-O #1 51:2640 / 107  
Ski-O  dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 71:4444 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 41:5756 / 99  
Waikawa - Middle 65:3752 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 36:4465 / 127  
Schöckl B 31:3961 / 102  
Summer 2017-E5 51:4142 / 119  
Somewhere forest middle 55:1449 / 98  
Börsskäret short 38:5890 / 151  
Hapua Long Distance 80:5158 / 103  
CF-WOC'17-Night 58:4973 / 126  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 43:3967 / 112  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 42:5781 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 34:2583 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 34:0473 / 146  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:3062 / 149  
Bauerskogen Long 58:2659 / 119  
Söderskogen 2 middle 48:2182 / 140  
Shrinked runners short 31:3462 / 131  
Nipfjället - Sprint 36:1842 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 47:5588 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long 72:3275 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 33:4671 / 127  
Halloween - Special :D 23:4655 / 118  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 25:2874 / 118  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Babylon, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 47:2153 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 22:5371 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 67:3172 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 37:0476 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 31:1676 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 20:5789 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 27:3774 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 23:5252 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 31:1839 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 58:2652 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 53:5062 / 128  
yo 22:1854 / 104  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 27:2861 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 59:4479 / 161  
Middledistance 26:0684 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:4363 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 42:34102 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 23:2094 / 161  
Blumau Middle 40:5078 / 149  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:2251 / 164  
Olberget | C-pick 51:3742 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 106:4949 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 72:0442 / 145  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Rautajärvi short 30:3376 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 37:3056 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Konkalampi 2, short 45:3348 / 136  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 59:4251 / 121  
Jukola hype Leg 7 83:2330 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 62:5533 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 58:0270 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 86:2372 / 142  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 71:1269 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 89:5665 / 128  
Koantaus middle 61:3384 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 78:5383 / 157  
Reposärkät night 67:0148 / 114  
color maps recycled - E27 80:1561 / 124  
Western Irbene Middle 35:4255 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 54:3557 / 109  
Irbene 30:0544 / 120  
Kalngale 2 23:0725 / 103  
color maps recycled - E1§ 49:4459 / 106  
color maps recycled - E11 40:3875 / 145  
WtfConvert /sprint 42:5627 / 115  
color maps recycled - E7 63:0645 / 98  
color maps recycled - E4 76:2759 / 107  
Night race in Allston. 9:2735 / 81  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 23:2173 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 29:3890 / 177  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 43:4143 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 30:2790 / 154  
Teisko n+1 sprint 24:0987 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 23:5693 / 197  
CF WOC16 Night 63:4166 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 73:2844 / 109  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 63:3685 / 173  
Tumba umba  31:4069 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 38:1154 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 25:1666 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 20:3880 / 190  
Middle Distance 23:5160 / 120  
Tobelbad Middle 2 34:1982 / 134  
Lehtola CF1 41:0888 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle dnf  
Kuivuri, night246:3758 / 112  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 45:0649 / 110  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  32:0436 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 8:0549 / 119  
Maria Trost, Middle 2239:0052 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle 39:1372 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 62:0353 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map 239:5945 / 126  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 29:0553 / 136  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 54:5444 / 100  
Vezzano Naran 24:05104 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 34:17101 / 204  
Catching Features Championships 167:31100 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 45:46102 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 66:35102 / 188  

All races shown. View recent races.