Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
White Sands West Middle1 | | 25:29 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 33:53 | 132 / 186 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 32:40 | 125 / 183 |
| |
Suitsaari night 2 | | 94:12 | 49 / 118 |
| |
???? intro | | 44:21 | 104 / 176 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 46:06 | 115 / 187 |
| |
Back down again | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 22:15 | 101 / 185 |
| |
OLdies-10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage V | | 61:27 | 100 / 152 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 57:42 | 118 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | | 34:16 | 127 / 180 |
| |
Kiimasuo Intro | | 35:16 | 61 / 147 |
| |
OLdies-9 | 2 | 71:55 | 123 / 228 |
| |
OLdies-7 | | 71:20 | 96 / 140 |
| |
OLdies-6 | | 94:12 | 97 / 143 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | 2 | 75:19 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 32:57 | 146 / 256 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 90:39 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | 61:52 | 84 / 181 |
| |
portrait | | 9:11 | 135 / 218 |
| |
Race 700 | | 55:07 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 8:37 | 55 / 167 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 76:39 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 29:34 | 80 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 67:38 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 38:08 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 47:25 | 71 / 154 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 38:02 | 107 / 186 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 42:44 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 66:30 | 68 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 44:02 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 26:50 | 96 / 181 |
| |
? | | 66:59 | 59 / 94 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 165:34 | 57 / 91 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 43:25 | 61 / 104 |
| |
CFEB 2020-01-01 | 2 | 67:01 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 37:46 | 65 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | 2 | 107:01 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 22:57 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 70:34 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | 5:08 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 57:08 | 37 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 26:41 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 43:26 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 54:10 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 26:30 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 32:02 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 23:51 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 46:10 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 51:21 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 37:46 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 55:27 | 62 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 21:56 | 78 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 48:07 | 36 / 97 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 38:57 | 62 / 124 |
| |
hanneksen kisa | | 21:55 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 27:39 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 30:11 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 22:48 | 64 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 15:05 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 75:42 | 42 / 71 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 32:30 | 60 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 53 / 114 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 73:17 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 61:28 | 55 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 27:35 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | | 25:01 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 141:06 | 28 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | 106:59 | 31 / 52 |
| |
Tahkis | | 49:14 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | dnf | | | |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 81:05 | 49 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 73:46 | 83 / 130 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 89:32 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 27:19 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 59:45 | 40 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 67:46 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 57:29 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 13:51 | 47 / 90 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | | 116:00 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Easy Long | | 51:21 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 37:14 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 41:46 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 26:20 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 31:27 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 27:08 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 55:40 | 52 / 80 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 66:11 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 54:22 | 106 / 163 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 34:07 | 122 / 160 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 61:22 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 24:21 | 92 / 169 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 84:05 | 82 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 38:59 | 96 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 67:41 | 87 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 77:11 | 104 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 48:06 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 66:28 | 47 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 65:25 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 49:12 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 33:49 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 13:28 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 31:09 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 31:04 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 20:08 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 43:33 | 83 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | 136:39 | 76 / 206 |
| |
Trout | | 14:26 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 20:43 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 25:12 | 66 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 78:29 | 69 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 52:09 | 42 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 112:21 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 52:51 | 62 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 54:26 | 22 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | 2 | 82:31 | 96 / 247 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 70:59 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 69:17 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 25:29 | 41 / 158 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 80:43 | 91 / 169 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | 2 | 123:00 | 69 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 38:39 | 129 / 201 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 61:58 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 17:37 | 34 / 54 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 45:21 | 76 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 77:13 | 28 / 51 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 28:11 | 61 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | 87:04 | 30 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 26:46 | 93 / 161 |
| |
spanish nihgt e3 | | 89:50 | 16 / 31 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 30:46 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 128:06 | 65 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | 60:11 | 86 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 19:43 | 24 / 75 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 84:05 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 24:34 | 87 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 46:08 | 68 / 133 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 50:47 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 19:55 | 51 / 78 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 33:31 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 52:02 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 62:46 | 81 / 127 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 36:59 | 112 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 20:50 | 55 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 17:33 | 110 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 37:26 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 50:15 | 61 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 42:58 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:00 | 86 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 45:28 | 77 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | 2 | 54:14 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | 2 | 101:03 | 96 / 157 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 33:44 | 101 / 177 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | 54:15 | 17 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 53:03 | 64 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 61:30 | 86 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 37:40 | 89 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 20:43 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 58:10 | 48 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 21:01 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 36:48 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | 59:30 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 30:50 | 64 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 65:54 | 45 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 44:44 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
kayak-o | | 7:23 | 20 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 11:18 | 13 / 115 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 27:15 | 39 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 21:37 | 80 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 40:22 | 54 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 40:28 | 51 / 90 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 49:30 | 56 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 29:28 | 80 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 40:39 | 39 / 79 |
| |
A try map | | 32:16 | 30 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 100:52 | 28 / 53 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 35:40 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 27:56 | 106 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 28:44 | 78 / 146 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | 35:19 | 108 / 168 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 27:09 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 67:13 | 81 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 137:46 | 75 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 75:13 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 40:53 | 98 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | 118:44 | 41 / 70 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 60:17 | 78 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 48:23 | 70 / 123 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 42:47 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 37:12 | 73 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 52:02 | 39 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 45:42 | 66 / 119 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 13:36 | 61 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 26:46 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 113:16 | 67 / 131 |
| |
Have fun | | 28:37 | 39 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 45:38 | 80 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 40:33 | 109 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 57:37 | 60 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 74:52 | 87 / 174 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 47:59 | 30 / 66 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 11:23 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 30:11 | 92 / 160 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 49:01 | 61 / 139 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 43:43 | 77 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 199:19 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 15:04 | 84 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 44:07 | 82 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 49:44 | 104 / 166 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 52:24 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 26:29 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 37:26 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 14:35 | 88 / 121 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 29:47 | 81 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | 2 | 29:34 | 38 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 31:43 | 31 / 54 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 46:37 | 61 / 154 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 100:20 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 56:02 | 50 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 36:08 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 22:10 | 89 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 50:59 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 16:13 | 47 / 78 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 27:02 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 31:55 | 78 / 150 |
| |
BP 01 | | 33:35 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | 2 | 23:12 | 118 / 186 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 30:42 | 45 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 27:32 | 119 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 49:19 | 86 / 143 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 32:47 | 123 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 98:28 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 14:23 | 103 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 39:12 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 54:46 | 47 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 37:56 | 52 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 33:04 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 49:48 | 84 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | 2 | 56:25 | 99 / 226 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 36:41 | 41 / 81 |
| |
| | 36:19 | 33 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 29:15 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 25:08 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 29:09 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 16:42 | 50 / 86 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 19:35 | 66 / 116 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 38:34 | 121 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 25:14 | 46 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 24:45 | 49 / 96 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 33:29 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 44:38 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 23:29 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 20:03 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 29:24 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 40:54 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 55:39 | 60 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 32:46 | 85 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 110:52 | 69 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:53 | 86 / 208 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 17:14 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 30:25 | 104 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 92:07 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 42:28 | 57 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 35:14 | 114 / 196 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 24:55 | 109 / 213 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 58:39 | 95 / 124 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 14:22 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 28:30 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 44:05 | 65 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 19:58 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 45:46 | 62 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 77:54 | 83 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 36:51 | 63 / 152 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 73:56 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 15:36 | 47 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 48:59 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 62:31 | 61 / 103 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 38:29 | 67 / 100 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 27:55 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 42:01 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 21:27 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 41:31 | 72 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 33:27 | 64 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 16:49 | 62 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 42:35 | 94 / 163 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 35:32 | 70 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 30:29 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 24:54 | 47 / 68 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | 2 | 19:44 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 15:24 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 39:38 | 50 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | 30:45 | 26 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 31:44 | 23 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 28:28 | 30 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 57:53 | 39 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 39:00 | 63 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 93:49 | 81 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 51:30 | 97 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 21:54 | 112 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 56:19 | 105 / 224 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 17:08 | 90 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 13:41 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 60:52 | 88 / 179 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 11:30 | 56 / 124 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 33:25 | 14 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 43:43 | 29 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 21:04 | 39 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 23:29 | 68 / 134 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 65:21 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 28:11 | 107 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 58:33 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 21:27 | 70 / 165 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 18:27 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 27:31 | 71 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:45 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 9:30 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 30:36 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | | 22:57 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 22:55 | 136 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 26:39 | 22 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 33:47 | 57 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 32:04 | 115 / 213 |
| |
smallworld | | 15:07 | 79 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 116 / 320 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 26:10 | 17 / 121 |
| |
cf traning | | 33:35 | 50 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | 160:06 | 16 / 88 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 28:17 | 89 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 38:10 | 40 / 77 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 38:00 | 71 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 27:09 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 47:24 | 71 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 21:02 | 98 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 29:36 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 13:46 | 104 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 14:46 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 22:52 | 133 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 25:53 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 24:01 | 121 / 178 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 70:55 | 60 / 99 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 36:41 | 37 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 48:31 | 26 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 54:18 | 41 / 103 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 2 | | 40:17 | 60 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 39:27 | 62 / 123 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 33:51 | 97 / 190 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 46:28 | 29 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 52:11 | 69 / 129 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 41:27 | 37 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 39:53 | 148 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 20:41 | 68 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 35:05 | 28 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 26:25 | 93 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 24:03 | 102 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 96:26 | 115 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 42:39 | 130 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 38:33 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 31:32 | 70 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 37:48 | 138 / 234 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 24:21 | 100 / 180 |
| |
woman | | 13:12 | 74 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 72:43 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 64:50 | 94 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 36:19 | 28 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | 2 | 41:34 | 26 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 37:42 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | 2 | 62:50 | 63 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 40:37 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 23:13 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 16:00 | 116 / 177 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 20:39 | 87 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 28:13 | 30 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 47:26 | 39 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 37:22 | 36 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 17:05 | 73 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 23:27 | 58 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 34:09 | 58 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 28:54 | 97 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 46:44 | 31 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 23:36 | 50 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 27:04 | 107 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 31:31 | 65 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 15:15 | 59 / 135 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:51 | 35 / 194 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 37:54 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 21:42 | 60 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 34:41 | 99 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 31:37 | 113 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 65:53 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:06 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 47:41 | 115 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 19:26 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 34:21 | 72 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 27:41 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 16:27 | 104 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 20:11 | 124 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 43:56 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 21:29 | 105 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 41:34 | 84 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | 2 | 19:32 | 83 / 234 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 15:23 | 100 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 29:03 | 50 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 60:31 | 107 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 19:48 | 73 / 168 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 90:57 | 73 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | 2 | 118:34 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 28:36 | 99 / 166 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 17:42 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | 2 | 19:25 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 28:25 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 56:23 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 11:17 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 24:18 | 94 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 35:00 | 58 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 17:55 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 36:51 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | 2 | 35:09 | 23 / 53 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 28:16 | 37 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 32:38 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 25:22 | 96 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 24:27 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 25:53 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 37:03 | 94 / 153 |
| |
lugnet | | 31:03 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 25:37 | 56 / 99 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | 46:24 | 25 / 59 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 27:55 | 69 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 21:15 | 104 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 35:14 | 62 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 26:57 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 33:45 | 56 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 34:43 | 69 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 83:51 | 66 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 17:12 | 64 / 196 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 31:53 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 12:46 | 60 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:26 | 62 / 178 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 46:16 | 78 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 48:38 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 34:50 | 61 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 19:16 | 52 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 45:56 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 18:41 | 76 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 58:45 | 60 / 105 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 23:31 | 57 / 121 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 12:02 | 72 / 179 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:00 | 76 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 15:12 | 66 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 26:11 | 53 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:34 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 29:13 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 16:55 | 90 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | 2 | 38:19 | 115 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 50:30 | 35 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 20:16 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | 2 | 32:15 | 70 / 177 |
| |
Sørli | | 36:21 | 49 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 36:21 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 33:25 | 88 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 46:09 | 75 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 146:14 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 26:08 | 87 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 71:06 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 28:13 | 126 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 44:19 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 26:44 | 56 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 19:35 | 75 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 30:58 | 102 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 36:56 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 22:31 | 148 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 37:39 | 62 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 29:27 | 68 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 27:17 | 106 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 50:22 | 110 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 38:05 | 52 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 30:35 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 68:42 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 15:28 | 105 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 17:02 | 124 / 220 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 11:42 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | 2 | 57:28 | 78 / 210 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 29:43 | 89 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 28:04 | 27 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | 265:00 | 19 / 158 |
| |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 52:18 | 46 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 42:50 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Birth | | 32:20 | 145 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 33:44 | 59 / 175 |
| |
test | | 23:19 | 105 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 38:54 | 74 / 171 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 50:19 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 34:37 | 112 / 187 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 67:42 | 43 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 15:27 | 45 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 34:54 | 65 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 56:54 | 48 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 34:39 | 96 / 178 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 66:17 | 68 / 126 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 17:14 | 121 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 18:00 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:27 | 57 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 18:07 | 117 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:47 | 33 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 73:23 | 49 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 31:55 | 37 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 55:58 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 54:06 | 100 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 138:10 | 56 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 23:50 | 118 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 74:41 | 94 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 27:42 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 27:02 | 109 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 47:14 | 56 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 25:28 | 92 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 43:21 | 105 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 17:49 | 16 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 6:33 | 99 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 5:31 | 56 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 5:17 | 33 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 80:24 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 26:05 | 151 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 29:04 | 84 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:54 | 48 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 53:21 | 40 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 22:53 | 101 / 215 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 43:57 | 29 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 35:56 | 35 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 58:20 | 31 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 45:31 | 42 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 34:10 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 23:09 | 124 / 191 |
| |
svenska-long | | 108:26 | 90 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 43:01 | 39 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 43:14 | 48 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 23:11 | 80 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 45 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 51:53 | 83 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 24:21 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 37:28 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 86:10 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 16:12 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 16:42 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 29:48 | 46 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 25:58 | 122 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 52:57 | 78 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 27:31 | 69 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 35:34 | 152 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 24:54 | 159 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 80:13 | 103 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 20:14 | 145 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 43:30 | 108 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 16:13 | 107 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 34:31 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 27:33 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 26:35 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 66:58 | 56 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 38:07 | 69 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 35:44 | 92 / 171 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 24:21 | 25 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 30:57 | 51 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 64:01 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 78:51 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 15:06 | 103 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 116 / 339 |
| |
CZ final | | 45:59 | 65 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 45:25 | 85 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 46:45 | 83 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 29:31 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 37:58 | 72 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 36:12 | 85 / 243 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 52:05 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 65:06 | 90 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 27:03 | 78 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 21:27 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 35:58 | 101 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 78:27 | 76 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 32:59 | 140 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | 2 | 53:18 | 128 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 65:27 | 65 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 26:17 | 102 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 63:59 | 100 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 33:11 | 110 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 65:55 | 56 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 54:24 | 97 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 46:18 | 152 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 15:15 | 97 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 28:21 | 13 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 24:31 | 33 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 42:15 | 37 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 45:58 | 44 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 39:55 | 41 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 40:44 | 74 / 163 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 54:26 | 119 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 38:09 | 63 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 35:53 | 91 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 24:20 | 97 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 31:51 | 80 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 31:52 | 98 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 31:53 | 69 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 28:17 | 125 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 116:53 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 33:21 | 124 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 33:28 | 103 / 159 |
| |
czech middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 46:55 | 133 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 52:32 | 102 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 93:37 | 83 / 126 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 34:06 | 25 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | 2 | 50:19 | 25 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 36:34 | 41 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 28:13 | 110 / 178 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night | | 40:02 | 54 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 42:32 | 132 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 70:08 | 69 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 65:20 | 79 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 40:47 | 88 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 20:34 | 150 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 19:13 | 74 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 174:41 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 15:11 | 125 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 44:34 | 101 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 107:32 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 17:24 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 15:42 | 133 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 18:15 | 125 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 34:52 | 120 / 169 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 25:48 | 47 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 34:25 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 37:26 | 88 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 37:01 | 95 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 39:28 | 52 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 34:06 | 106 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 15:22 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 62:15 | 91 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 29:29 | 101 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 33:33 | 74 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 61:55 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 65:06 | 81 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 35:44 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 72:19 | 99 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 33:25 | 91 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 60:27 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 18:24 | 96 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 15:31 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 18:31 | 114 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 6:51 | 101 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 14:03 | 89 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 26:19 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:02 | 84 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 43:33 | 98 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 35:42 | 146 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 73:45 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 31:51 | 73 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:41 | 67 / 127 |
| |
b | | 25:54 | 64 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 96:35 | 90 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 37:41 | 110 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 47:46 | 37 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 54:02 | 33 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 62:38 | 38 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 26:27 | 40 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 56:18 | 42 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 42:23 | 56 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:11 | 70 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 51:41 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 28:17 | 80 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 57:20 | 51 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 28:51 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 19:30 | 113 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 32:42 | 133 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 45:47 | 117 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 50:20 | 112 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 104:22 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 20:54 | 126 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 13:17 | 134 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 80:37 | 91 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 47:19 | 143 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 59:19 | 75 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 59:11 | 80 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 70:40 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 75:38 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 30:25 | 125 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 66:30 | 82 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marce Cup | | 36:58 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 49:22 | 114 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 34:41 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 39:57 | 90 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 30:11 | 129 / 207 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 33:38 | 32 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 66:23 | 40 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 29:29 | 149 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 36:56 | 83 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 45:05 | 143 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 28:38 | 151 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 46:18 | 86 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 73:10 | 109 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 33:24 | 110 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 32:32 | 77 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 58:26 | 83 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 41:08 | 127 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 77:46 | 93 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 57:23 | 77 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 26:31 | 92 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 17:49 | 121 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 80:24 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 86:19 | 105 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 24:02 | 104 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 61:26 | 118 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 65:48 | 111 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 29:31 | 58 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 54:02 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 34:50 | 137 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 24:58 | 145 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 100:07 | 91 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 37:33 | 61 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 48:27 | 83 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 15 | | 115:07 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 51:31 | 65 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 47:54 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 61:21 | 38 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 26:56 | 103 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 39:22 | 120 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 76:33 | 56 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 48:28 | 63 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 48:43 | 80 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 49:02 | 107 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 30:39 | 92 / 205 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 67:26 | 68 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 22:42 | 130 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 31:41 | 192 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 15:14 | 99 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:27 | 95 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 72:10 | 109 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 76:01 | 80 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 57:12 | 105 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 31:26 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 52:57 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 81:39 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 27:51 | 151 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 80:31 | 225 / 288 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 50:16 | 24 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 50:06 | 15 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | 60:46 | 18 / 40 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | 43:37 | 28 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 72:52 | 54 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 54:50 | 119 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 27:54 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 32:36 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 85:02 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 45:21 | 49 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | 72:41 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 32:21 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 70:59 | 96 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 93:13 | 96 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 66:43 | 93 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 54:47 | 109 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 41:55 | 96 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 66:27 | 79 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 64:25 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:51 | 80 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 28:29 | 60 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 51:26 | 136 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 53:04 | 56 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 86:55 | 139 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 52:36 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 41:29 | 112 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 36:35 | 37 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 33:50 | 24 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | dnf | | | |
°Epipyxis | | 48:27 | 27 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 68:20 | 39 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 66:13 | 88 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 33:13 | 76 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 20:32 | 75 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 95:34 | 142 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 101:08 | 78 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 54:54 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 72:53 | 38 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 79:47 | 66 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 38:46 | 83 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 40:41 | 73 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 69:56 | 101 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 46:34 | 97 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 84:47 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 39:03 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 36:46 | 111 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 16:22 | 116 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 39:29 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 38:38 | 103 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 41:31 | 80 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 30:06 | 126 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 30:27 | 60 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | 109:33 | 40 / 104 |
| |
°Leydigia | | dnf | | | |
°Disparaloma | | 45:46 | 20 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 38:27 | 27 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | 44:08 | 26 / 49 |
| |
°Westella | | 45:00 | 22 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | 2 | 57:03 | 105 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 53:03 | 88 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 24:57 | 122 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 51:30 | 126 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 21:29 | 126 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 34:38 | 124 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 42:59 | 112 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 22:11 | 125 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 29:47 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 127:48 | 43 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | 90:53 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 17:37 | 120 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 53:21 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 61:05 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 52:43 | 109 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 72:54 | 97 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 61:53 | 123 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 65:42 | 112 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 61:18 | 108 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 44:43 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 48:46 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 51:59 | 79 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 110:40 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 16:52 | 104 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 30:57 | 125 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 95:14 | 104 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 28:12 | 49 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 39:14 | 42 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 60:05 | 54 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 57:45 | 41 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 59:43 | 43 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 46:18 | 100 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 26:39 | 118 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 51:21 | 84 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 33:42 | 128 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 31:48 | 101 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 38:10 | 126 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 37:18 | 126 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 35:47 | 138 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 52:32 | 91 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 78:23 | 87 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 44:20 | 82 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 34:27 | 120 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 35:28 | 91 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 75:43 | 85 / 145 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 36:35 | 167 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 58:58 | 86 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 38:22 | 156 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 46:51 | 134 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 47:29 | 95 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 36:29 | 112 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 81:07 | 78 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 77:45 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 34:10 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 30:02 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 62:34 | 128 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 83:09 | 27 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 63:42 | 39 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 50:57 | 54 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 60:13 | 46 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 47:29 | 28 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 121:25 | 86 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 32:03 | 100 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 32:43 | 172 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 79:19 | 115 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 46:46 | 191 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 36:23 | 166 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 20:15 | 139 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 17:15 | 147 / 240 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 63:51 | 103 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 47:37 | 118 / 192 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 138:36 | 66 / 116 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 97:37 | 75 / 130 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 91:15 | 105 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 58:10 | 96 / 127 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 57:09 | 172 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | 2 | 73:08 | 152 / 217 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 93:48 | 137 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:10 | 111 / 476 |
| |