Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Växjö OK middle | | 60:41 | 129 / 176 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 62:02 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 36:04 | 132 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:33 | 125 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:25 | 37 / 414 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:38 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 101:39 | 171 / 361 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | 2 | 7:12 | 83 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 21:41 | 243 / 311 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 24:01 | 141 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 22:01 | 107 / 334 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 51:40 | 123 / 253 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 26:20 | 103 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 41:53 | 138 / 291 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 32:15 | 102 / 246 |
| |
GS270320m | 2 | 27:03 | 80 / 248 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 57:18 | 108 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
GS220320c | 2 | 51:57 | 177 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 30:40 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 12:05 | 87 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 19:20 | 112 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:52 | 43 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 10:15 | 68 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 7:50 | 53 / 78 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 20:57 | 43 / 179 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 17:14 | 61 / 212 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
OcadMap Sprint | | 21:15 | 59 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 24:16 | 39 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:01 | 52 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:03 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 51:58 | 70 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:45 | 81 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 29:45 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 19:03 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 21:29 | 70 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:11 | 29 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 9:56 | 50 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 9:25 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 8:24 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Flat and fast | | 14:35 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:22 | 21 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 22:08 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] map test | | dnf | | | |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 3:26 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:06 | 86 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 27:47 | 90 / 178 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | 2 | 14:21 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | dnf | | | |
intro | | 5:47 | 6 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:09 | 71 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 11:32 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 16:51 | 74 / 147 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 11:02 | 35 / 83 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 20:22 | 21 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 18:29 | 80 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:38 | 38 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 31:20 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:54 | 52 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Intro Course00 | | 5:26 | 22 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 8:06 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:59 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:25 | 27 / 200 |
| |
join!!!! | | 3:23 | 7 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 18:31 | 53 / 134 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 10:16 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:03 | 56 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 14:21 | 94 / 218 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:23 | 17 / 180 |
| |
sprin | | 3:24 | 21 / 172 |
| |
park-o | | 18:30 | 55 / 167 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 6:50 | 18 / 225 |
| |
... | | 9:10 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 21:22 | 48 / 183 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:52 | 80 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 27:51 | 45 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:03 | 36 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:55 | 55 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:46 | 131 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:05 | 73 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 17:20 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:24 | 56 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 19:23 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:55 | 47 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:28 | 31 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Totally race fun! | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:21 | 17 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:58 | 37 / 249 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:44 | 24 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:51 | 44 / 195 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:28 | 48 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Campra | 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 2 | 2 | 4:28 | 86 / 163 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | 2 | 3:21 | 112 / 217 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 12:15 | 72 / 193 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 8:33 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | 7:16 | 43 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 12:07 | 121 / 210 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:26 | 56 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:29 | 41 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:34 | 63 / 272 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:45 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:41 | 76 / 228 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:35 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:01 | 29 / 171 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 18:18 | 54 / 229 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | dnf | | | |
canobie-intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 17:55 | 95 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:46 | 47 / 169 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 3:13 | 80 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:19 | 48 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:39 | 28 / 175 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:43 | 25 / 214 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 15:10 | 45 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:28 | 37 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 13:48 | 26 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | 22:26 | 26 / 79 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:57 | 43 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 19:40 | 22 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:09 | 36 / 148 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 33:31 | 34 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 24:59 | 28 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | 22:09 | 1 / 57 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:43 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 8:22 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
The 4 Seasons | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 13:33 | 36 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:13 | 72 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:11 | 114 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 1:10 | 103 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:30 | 28 / 88 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:22 | 19 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:21 | 36 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 8 / 402 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:55 | 36 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:25 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:43 | 30 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 4 | | 15:51 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 21:22 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:21 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:19 | 60 / 223 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:38 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 16:17 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:04 | 77 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | 11:30 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:40 | 32 / 263 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:54 | 74 / 220 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 8:53 | 89 / 152 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:52 | 51 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:51 | 59 / 225 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:52 | 134 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 1:56 | 12 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:41 | 44 / 242 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:22 | 110 / 223 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:26 | 1 / 241 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 27:29 | 41 / 201 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:16 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:23 | 16 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 12:45 | 95 / 168 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:19 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:40 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:23 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:06 | 42 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:35 | 39 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:39 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 30:49 | 41 / 87 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 13:45 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:32 | 11 / 177 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 11:21 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:25 | 92 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 33 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 7:06 | 12 / 231 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 12:01 | 49 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:11 | 62 / 125 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | dnf | | | |
600m Orienteering | | 4:37 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:13 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 72:07 | 20 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:10 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:14 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:07 | 33 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:35 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:38 | 63 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 21:52 | 73 / 146 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 30:44 | 97 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:12 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 10:45 | 105 / 128 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 18:38 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Ocad-map | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 8:42 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:08 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 10:42 | 99 / 173 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:25 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 12:10 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:58 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Swim Option | | 23:27 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 12:03 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:30 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:11 | 28 / 164 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:49 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:24 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:18 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:15 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:02 | 21 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 27:23 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 13:37 | 13 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:23 | 44 / 144 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:05 | 97 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:45 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 7:02 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 22:41 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:24 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 10:10 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:24 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:47 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 20:19 | 80 / 100 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:37 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
t | | 3:28 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:40 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:03 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 19:51 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 22:43 | 63 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:09 | 20 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
LW Sprint | | 9:24 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:19 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 13:28 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:30 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:32 | 14 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 18:18 | 66 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 12:06 | 25 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:34 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 20:12 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:21 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:07 | 17 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:56 | 48 / 106 |
| |
GW Middle | | 22:18 | 58 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:04 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 12:14 | 49 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:36 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:16 | 6 / 99 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 71:12 | 40 / 89 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 14:19 | 94 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:41 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:52 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:15 | 87 / 141 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:42 | 62 / 111 |
| |
1000m | 2 | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 14:42 | 45 / 133 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:50 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Snake | | 3:52 | 53 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:15 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:25 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 9:51 | 10 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 17:01 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
weatern suckham | | 14:12 | 48 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:46 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:49 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 11:36 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:18 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:29 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 12:08 | 49 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:07 | 16 / 111 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:49 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 26:24 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 35:10 | 52 / 116 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 3:06 | 57 / 109 |
| |
oops | | 3:30 | 12 / 95 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:47 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:11 | 23 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 15:11 | 59 / 96 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:42 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:24 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 15:56 | 40 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:53 | 16 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 12:02 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:40 | 8 / 79 |
| |
| | 13:35 | 28 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:58 | 39 / 87 |
| |
| | 10:28 | 28 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 22:38 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:53 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:23 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 21:04 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Short Distance | | 11:35 | 6 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:27 | 36 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 17:32 | 22 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 18:12 | 30 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 15:40 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 18:25 | 76 / 152 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 11:16 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 16:57 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 10:42 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 6:48 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 20:46 | 37 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 19:46 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:39 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 17:08 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 20:12 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:39 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Punching test | | 2:52 | 57 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:39 | 9 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 2:50 | 121 / 212 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:30 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | dnf | | | |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:29 | 23 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Packardberg | | 15:55 | 60 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 18:07 | 18 / 57 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg | | 23:07 | 46 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:53 | 30 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 3:18 | 64 / 277 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | dnf | | | |
Speed test terrain | | 6:49 | 41 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 6:17 | 13 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 6:22 | 17 / 182 |
| |
| 4 | 6:07 | 7 / 182 |
| |
| 5 | 5:55 | 1 / 182 |
| |
Speed test clear | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | 23:51 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 12:54 | 60 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 12:07 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 12:08 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 14:07 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 25:05 | 57 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | dnf | | | |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:52 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Fenwood-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Running Speed Test | | 8:01 | 5 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 7:46 | 3 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 7:51 | 13 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 7:52 | 16 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 7:48 | 9 / 215 |
| |
| 6 | 7:55 | 27 / 215 |
| |
| 7 | 7:50 | 11 / 215 |
| |
| 8 | 7:49 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 9:56 | 65 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | dnf | | | |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 12:51 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 12:52 | 23 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 20:28 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | dnf | | | |
Brigham Middle distance | | 29:39 | 53 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
MOUNT MASONTON | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Heights | | dnf | | | |
Strandrace | | 18:36 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 6:34 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:48 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | dnf | | | |
Boston Sprint | | 13:37 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 35:06 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 24:09 | 56 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 23:44 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 5:17 | 23 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 4:52 | 220 / 435 |
| |
Open Srint | | 17:26 | 81 / 105 |
| |
chester | | 16:15 | 56 / 96 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 18:20 | 17 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short 3 | | 35:20 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 14:05 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 9:44 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 40:52 | 43 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 21:09 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 15:56 | 52 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Trout-Sprint | | 19:13 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | dnf | | | |
Coolidge | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettland Farm | | dnf | | | |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 28:24 | 64 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 39:48 | 44 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | dnf | | | |
Downytown routchoice | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short | | 28:59 | 36 / 90 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolbergham | | dnf | | | |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | dnf | | | |
Matforest | | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill 2 | | 20:33 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill | | dnf | | | |
Three hills | | 29:34 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 37:19 | 21 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 14:23 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Old Hudston | | dnf | | | |
Newbouyton | | dnf | | | |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
My World | | 10:46 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:32 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 13:22 | 42 / 84 |
| |
West Wonder | | 32:51 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manchester Pond | | 52:57 | 35 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 18:08 | 42 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | dnf | | | |
Western | | dnf | | | |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 28:48 | 58 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 20:45 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Longwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | 2 | 9:06 | 76 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 8:22 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Central Grafton | 2 | dnf | | | |
Intro | 2 | 3:39 | 66 / 232 |
| |