Catching Features

Österrödjeberget night

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2020
Close:08:00 Jan 04 2021
Map:/Österrödjeberget sq 1 150/events/Österrödjeberget sq 1 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

120 official (+66 reruns) hide comments

1. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:13  
2. Roman France VSO 28:17  
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:22  
4. ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:29  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:36  *****
5. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:36  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:45  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:48  *****
9. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 28:51  
10. jean France VSO 28:52  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:09  *****
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:13  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 29:13  
14. Johnnynat0r (6) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 29:18  
15. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:30  
15. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:30  
17. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 29:38  
18. teddy (2) Norway KLS 29:42  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:55  *****
Gah >.<
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:14  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:15  
22. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 30:23  
23. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:37  
24. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 30:53  
25. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:54  
26. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 31:01  
27. Johnnynat0r (5) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 31:02  
28. Louison France TOAC 31:07  *****
29. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:14  
30. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:24  *****
31. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 31:26  
32. ogry Sweden OK Linné 31:34  
33. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 31:39  
34. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 31:46  
35. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:48  *****
totally blew it, not a bad performance but a series of blackouts trough the whole race...
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:59  
37. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:01  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:12  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:13  
39. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 32:13  
41. Christ Canada GHO 32:16  
41. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:16  
43. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:18  
44. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 32:30  
45. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:34  
46. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:42  
46. Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 32:42  
48. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 32:57  
49. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:02  
50. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:04  
51. Ben Sand France viking 33:20  
52. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:24  
53. Rune DC Belgium Trol 33:37  
54. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 33:50  
55. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 33:55  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:26  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:40  
57. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 34:40  
59. Biingoo Sweden Syra 34:52  
60. IIKO PUUCKA (2) Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 34:56  
61. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:57  
Dang 8th...
62. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 35:01  *****
63. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 35:11  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:15  *****
65. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 35:18  
66. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 35:26  
67. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:33  
68. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 35:35  
69. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 36:00  
70. John Wick European Union Killers 36:03  
71. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:11  
72. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 36:15  
73. Tassen Norway NTNUI 36:33  
74. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 36:47  
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:06  
76. Hadi89 (2) Switzerland 37:33  
77. SERG Russian Federation 37:41  
77. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 37:41  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:42  
80. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 37:49  
Special thanks to my childs :(
81. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 38:01  *****
82. RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 38:47  
83. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 38:51  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:06  
85. ur (2) Germany Berlin 39:35  
86. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 40:27  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:56  *****
88. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:06  *****
I screwed up unbelievably
89. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 41:07  
90. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 42:05  
91. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:11  
92. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:13  
92. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 42:13  
94. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 42:25  *****
95. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 42:43  
96. Erezb64 Britain IVS 42:54  *****
97. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 43:04  
98. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 43:14  
99. Andrea Bruno (2) Italy Oricuneo 44:00  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:04  
101. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 44:14  
102. footnick Great Britain SYO 44:20  *****
103. Billo (2) England WCOC 44:27  
104. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 44:30  
105. honzau United States SDO 45:12  
106. mk77 France ze ouineurs 45:23  
107. ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue 45:37  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 46:58  
109. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 47:43  *****
110. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 47:48  
111. SerZ (2) Ukraine Sumy 48:24  
112. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 48:34  
113. NNNN Norway 48:45  
114. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:29  
115. MaprunnerGB (2) Great Britain HH 49:42  
116. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 50:05  
117. Benq Austria OLC Graz 51:11  *****
118. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 51:25  
119. oligan France VALMO 56:00  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 58:53  *****
121. Mallard Scotland Moravian 60:10  *****
122. EddieH (2) United Kingdom Moravian 60:57  
123. Billo England WCOC 63:14  
Too hard for me.
124. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 63:17  
125. Strawanzer Germany OC München 63:45  
126. RL13 (3) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 63:51  
127. Bri COMA Spain COMA 64:23  *****
128. Pol New Caledonia COV 64:58  
129. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 68:37  
130. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 70:13  
131. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:22  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:48  *****
133. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 71:11  
134. liranr Canada OOC 87:08  *****
135. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 87:36  *****
good good please make it day it will be better. 100% worth it if you play it
136. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 88:37  *****
137. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 112:55  
138. Joseba B Spain COBi 118:52  
139. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 123:55  *****
Kvak
140. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 139:22  *****
141. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 141:15  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
fallen out of map xD
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hadi89 Switzerland dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
dexy (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dusan (2) Serbia dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
doris (2) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Donkenboy (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Christ (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
dexy (3) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
paolo (3) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
mikkelh (3) Norway Freidig dnf  
Johnnynat0r (4) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
dexy (4) Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Johnnynat0r (7) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf