Catching Features

Loka,middle

Open:07:00 Jan 31 2020
Close:07:00 Feb 07 2020
Map:/Loka CF 1/events/Loka CF 1/day1/Medel.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Very easy middle, nothing special. Open pine forest. GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

84 official (+34 reruns) 3 comments

1. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:26  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:30  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:34  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  *****
5. Roman France VSO 22:51  *****
6. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 22:52  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:57  
9. virre Sweden Hestra IF 23:00  
10. jean France VSO 23:05  *****
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:06  *****
12. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 23:16  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:22  
13. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 23:22  
15. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 23:24  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 23:25  
17. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:26  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:30  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:34  
20. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:35  
21. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 23:37  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:38  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:40  
24. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 23:43  
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 23:48  
25. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:48  
27. WST New Zealand HBOC 23:50  
28. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 23:51  
29. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
30. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:58  
31. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 24:04  
32. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 24:05  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 24:06  
34. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 24:07  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:17  
35. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 24:17  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:21  
38. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 24:25  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 24:32  
40. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:34  
41. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 24:36  
42. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:39  *****
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:52  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:59  
45. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:00  
46. SERG Russian Federation 25:11  
47. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 25:13  
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 25:14  *****
49. Erb Austria noname 25:15  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:24  
51. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:25  
52. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:38  *****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:39  *****
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:22  
55. John Wick European Union Killers 26:23  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:35  
57. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 26:36  
58. jeb France VSO 26:59  
59. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 27:23  
60. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 27:26  *****
61. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 27:35  
62. Trying Sweden 27:46  
63. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:54  
64. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 28:05  
65. faure gwenael France CROCO 28:06  *****
66. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:45  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:59  
68. Vidar Sweden SSOK 29:15  *****
69. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 30:55  
70. Eerik Czech Republic 30:57  
70. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 30:57  *****
72. Jique Finland 31:07  
73. ur Germany Berlin 31:08  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:10  
75. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 31:17  
76. carlit Andorra BO 31:24  *****
77. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:25  
78. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 31:30  
79. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:42  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 31:53  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:10  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 32:26  
83. Louison France TOAC 34:02  *****
84. honzau United States SDO 34:21  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:00  *****
86. Larre Sweden SSOK 35:54  *****
87. adawson Australia GON 37:21  
88. midius Russian Federation Redspell 38:55  
89. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 39:56  *****
90. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 40:02  
91. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:58  *****
92. JBT (2) New Zealand 45:00  
93. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:28  
94. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 46:02  *****
95. billd United States wcoc 46:09  
96. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 48:22  
97. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:59  
98. JohnT2 Sweden OKH 52:04  
99. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 54:19  
100. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 59:02  *****
101. Boris (3) Uruguay OCOC 77:05  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC dnf  
JohnT2 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Coolboi (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Coolboi (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf