Catching Features

Brainfartland short

Open:06:00 Nov 08 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 24 2016
Map:/LangasGalsCF/events/LangasGalsShort/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Short distance in Brainfartland map. Green is GREEN.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

112 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 20:19  
1. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:19  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:25  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:26  
4. old France 20:26  
6. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 20:32  
7. color Switzerland converter 20:42  
8. smed Kenya . 20:43  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:48  
10. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:57  
11. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:11  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 21:11  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:19  
14. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:25  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:26  *****
16. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 21:29  
17. perwhite France KLS 21:34  
18. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 21:37  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 21:37  
20. bernabisto Spain 21:42  
21. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:00  
21. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:00  
23. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:01  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:08  
25. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 22:33  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:47  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
28. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:56  
29. JMH Finland Koovee 23:08  
30. B2OBK France KLS 23:27  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
32. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:32  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:11  *****
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:11  
33. Ben Sand France viking 24:11  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
36. teddy Norway KLS 24:19  
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:26  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:32  
40. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
41. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 24:41  
42. spitsov Norway OK Linné 25:00  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:08  
44. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 25:16  *****
45. Moa Sweden SNO 25:20  
46. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:03  *****
47. runit Canada GHO 26:12  
48. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 26:16  
49. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:19  
50. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:22  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:29  
52. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 26:56  
53. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:59  
54. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 27:13  
55. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:30  
56. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 28:35  *****
57. Trying (2) Sweden 29:06  
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:20  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:24  *****
60. SERG Russian Federation 29:25  
61. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 29:36  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:59  *****
62. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:59  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:10  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:44  
66. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 34:44  
67. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:14  *****
68. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:37  
69. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:17  
70. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 37:08  
71. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 37:26  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:52  
73. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:38  
74. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 39:15  
75. Gohu France KLS 39:29  
76. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 40:02  
77. HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr 40:28  *****
78. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 41:04  
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:04  
80. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 42:13  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:33  
82. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:45  
83. PauPips (2) Andorra COB 46:45  
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:12  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:22  
86. ur Germany Berlin 51:49  
87. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 54:09  
88. PaulP (2) Ireland DRONGO 58:54  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:16  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
paller Spain Trevinca dnf  
Sami L France VSO dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  *****
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sander Norway elverum ok dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
sander (2) Norway elverum ok dnf  
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
antoniocolivenco (2) Spain Halden SK dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
John Vallin3 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol dnf