Catching Features

CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 08 2016
Map:/(CF-League) Forêt oubliée/events/(CF-League) Forêt oubliée/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Short and technical race, stay focused for best result! Shortest is not always fastest... Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

156 official (+71 reruns) 11 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  
2. old (3) France 13:32  
3. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:35  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:15  
5. Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre 14:16  
6. jean France VSO 14:17  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:21  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:41  *****
10. smed Kenya . 14:42  
11. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:45  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:46  
13. OBT France KLS 14:46  *****
15. old France 14:48  *****
16. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:52  *****
17. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 14:53  *****
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:55  
19. perwhite (3) France KLS 14:59  
20. color Switzerland converter 15:01  
21. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:11  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:13  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:14  
24. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:19  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 15:22  
26. B2OBK France KLS 15:25  
27. smed (2) Kenya . 15:28  
28. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:30  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:37  
30. Mattman Sweden GMOK 15:46  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:48  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:52  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:54  
34. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:04  
35. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:09  
35. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:09  
37. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:16  
38. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 16:21  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:24  *****
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:27  
41. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 16:34  
42. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:38  
43. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:43  *****
44. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 16:45  
45. bernabisto Spain 16:48  
46. Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ 16:49  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:55  
48. perwhite France KLS 16:59  
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:00  *****
50. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:02  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 17:06  
52. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:08  
53. spitsov Norway OK Linné 17:09  
54. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 17:14  
55. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 17:23  
56. svertu Belize svertu 17:32  
57. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:41  
58. teme (2) Finland Nouski 17:50  
59. jeb France VSO 17:55  
60. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 17:56  *****
61. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 18:00  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 18:02  
62. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 18:02  
64. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 18:12  
65. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 18:22  
66. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:26  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:29  *****
68. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 18:32  
68. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 18:32  
70. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:34  
71. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:44  
72. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:45  *****
73. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
73. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:46  
75. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 18:48  
75. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:48  *****
75. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 18:48  
78. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:56  
79. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:00  
80. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 19:02  
81. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:16  
82. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:22  *****
83. SERG Russian Federation 19:39  
84. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 19:58  
85. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 20:00  
86. midnightoil Australia 20:09  *****
86. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:09  
88. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 20:11  
89. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 20:14  
90. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:16  
90. SERG (2) Russian Federation 20:16  
92. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 20:33  *****
93. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:34  
94. runit Canada GHO 20:35  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:36  *****
96. willbur Norway Malvik IL 20:43  *****
97. Spurrill Australia BBB 20:50  
98. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:55  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:56  *****
100. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:00  
101. Ben Sand France viking 21:13  
102. Trying (5) Sweden 21:15  
103. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:39  
104. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 21:45  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:51  
106. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:53  
107. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:11  
108. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:23  
109. Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia 22:41  
110. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 22:54  *****
111. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:55  
112. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:23  
113. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 23:32  
114. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:45  
115. runit (2) Canada GHO 23:48  
116. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 24:01  
117. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:21  
118. ur Germany Berlin 24:51  
119. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:57  
120. BeN'O France COCS 25:27  
121. Hans123 Germany 25:28  
122. camd New Zealand NWOC 25:31  
123. Lindblom98 (7) Sweden Ok Roxen 25:53  
124. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:01  
125. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 26:15  
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:15  
127. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:16  
128. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 26:19  
129. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 26:50  *****
130. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 27:20  
131. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:23  
132. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:36  
133. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 27:40  
134. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 28:04  
135. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 28:14  
135. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 28:14  
137. Trying (4) Sweden 28:30  
138. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 28:41  
139. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:44  
140. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:45  
141. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 28:56  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:05  
143. Gohu France KLS 29:10  
144. rik Belgium trol 29:11  
145. billd United States wcoc 29:51  
146. yannickw (2) France TAD 30:01  
147. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:45  
148. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:05  *****
149. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 31:15  
150. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:27  
151. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:09  
152. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 32:43  
153. honzau United States SDO 32:52  
154. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 33:17  
155. Jadir Brazil COC 33:26  
156. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 33:28  
157. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 35:40  
158. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 35:54  *****
159. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 36:53  *****
160. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:47  
161. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 39:02  
162. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:38  
163. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 41:39  
164. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:25  *****
165. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 44:07  *****
166. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:32  
167. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 47:25  
168. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 47:58  *****
169. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 50:43  
170. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 51:04  
171. Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU 52:42  
172. Crash (3) United States CAOC 69:31  
173. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 95:37  
174. Thalmaya (2) France cacc 103:58  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
JMH Finland Koovee dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trailman2 United Kingdom Ebor dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA dnf  
CPStef France CACC dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
old (2) France dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Crash (2) United States CAOC dnf  
Agnieszka (2) Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
HugoQW (2) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Camel (3) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
HugoQW (3) Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Anton Källström (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Camel (4) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Lindblom98 (5) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Camel (5) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Lindblom98 (6) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf