Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 27 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 13 2020
Map:/Overrein/events/Overrein/day1/Middle.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

147 official (+67 reruns) 12 comments

1. Roman France VSO 27:00  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:02  *****
3. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:25  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  
5. jean France VSO 28:11  
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:25  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:26  
7. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 28:26  
9. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:40  
10. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 29:03  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:03  *****
10. Gäddan (2) Sweden Bottenskrapet 29:03  
13. ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:07  
14. Melkerrr (2) Sweden Ez-Orienteering 29:08  
15. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:17  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 29:22  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 29:24  
18. Petterlov1 (8) Norway kk runningteam 29:29  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:37  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 29:59  
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 30:00  
22. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 30:13  
23. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 30:22  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:23  *****
25. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:30  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:31  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:55  
28. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:56  *****
29. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:17  *****
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:33  *****
31. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:44  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:07  
33. SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK 32:08  
34. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:11  
35. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:22  *****
36. AKey Australia TuS 32:25  
37. John Wick European Union Killers 32:31  
38. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 33:06  
39. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:08  
40. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 33:11  
41. Johann TINCHANT (4) France Orientation Team Besançon 33:28  
42. arvid skepp (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:35  
43. bedste Denmark 1900 33:40  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:51  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:55  
46. Petterlov1 (6) Norway kk runningteam 34:00  
47. jeb France VSO 34:05  
48. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:08  *****
49. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 34:09  
50. Vidar Sweden SSOK 34:16  
51. Petterlov1 (2) Norway kk runningteam 34:37  
52. Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF 34:40  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:41  
54. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 35:14  
55. Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon 35:26  
56. Christ Canada GHO 35:31  
56. Ben Sand France viking 35:31  
56. Quentin Moulet (2) France OTB 35:31  
59. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:32  
60. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 36:08  *****
61. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 36:22  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:16  *****
63. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:42  
64. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 37:46  
65. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:07  
66. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 38:08  
67. SERG (3) Korea, North 38:18  
68. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 38:25  *****
69. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 38:26  *****
70. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 38:37  
71. HMS New Zealand UCOC 38:42  
72. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 38:43  
73. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 38:47  *****
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:50  *****
75. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 39:03  *****
76. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 39:05  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:29  *****
77. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 39:29  
79. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 39:31  
80. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:40  *****
81. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:55  *****
82. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 40:21  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:48  
84. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 41:12  *****
84. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 41:12  
86. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 41:29  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:44  *****
88. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 42:05  
89. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:47  
90. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:57  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:27  
92. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:36  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:44  *****
94. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 43:45  
95. Trying (2) Sweden 43:47  
95. SERG (2) Korea, North 43:47  
97. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 43:48  
98. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:14  *****
99. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 44:24  
100. Benq Austria OLC Graz 44:41  *****
101. Billo (3) England WCOC 45:01  
102. Larre Sweden SSOK 45:07  
103. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 45:17  
104. ur Germany Berlin 45:31  *****
105. footnick Great Britain SYO 45:37  *****
106. Honza S (3) Czech Republic TBM 45:59  
107. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 46:35  
108. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 46:39  *****
109. manzen Yemen UUCO 46:44  
110. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 47:25  
111. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 49:06  
112. quimsu Korea, North COC 49:57  
113. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 50:34  
114. honzau United States SDO 50:40  
115. JoshuaDudley (2) Scotland MAROC 50:54  
116. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 51:01  
117. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:06  
118. olegunnar (2) Norway Lillehammer OK 51:47  
119. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 52:03  
120. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 52:17  *****
121. Martin United Kingdom SYO 53:04  *****
122. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:32  
123. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 53:37  
124. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 54:02  
125. Hendrik Belgium trol 54:14  
126. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 54:21  
127. oligan France VALMO 56:02  
128. Billo England WCOC 57:08  
129. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 58:06  
130. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 61:01  *****
131. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 61:26  *****
132. mjh Australia PO-A 62:21  *****
133. Liz P United Kingdom OD 65:15  
134. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 66:13  *****
135. Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian 67:04  *****
136. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 71:36  
137. delinselle France TAD 72:22  *****
138. Bri COMA Spain COMA 75:36  *****
139. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 79:29  
140. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 81:26  *****
141. Mallard Scotland Moravian 82:03  *****
142. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 84:42  
143. andersn (2) United States SDO 85:39  *****
144. Mallard (3) Scotland Moravian 85:45  
145. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 87:14  *****
146. duncs (2) United States WCOC 87:39  
147. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 87:42  *****
148. JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC 89:56  
149. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 106:06  *****
150. Liran Raz (2) Canada OOC 125:11  *****
151. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 157:41  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf  
God Uganda Heaven dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pjc1240 United Kingdom WIM dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tamothy Scotland COC dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Peds Great Britain EUOC dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon (2) Israel Israel national team dnf  
fboss (2) Italy Oribos dnf  
willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
GF (2) Norway ???? dnf  
Andrea Migliore (2) Italy Pol. Besanese dnf  
Johan Muhlegg (2) Spain MILF dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Petterlov1 (3) Norway kk runningteam dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon (3) Israel Israel national team dnf  
Andrea Migliore (3) Italy Pol. Besanese dnf  
Johnnynat0r (3) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
SimonM (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Petterlov1 (4) Norway kk runningteam dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Petterlov1 (5) Norway kk runningteam dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Petterlov1 (7) Norway kk runningteam dnf