Catching Features

[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 23 2019
Close:06:45 May 10 2019
Map:/Våttåsen/events/Våttåsen/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Våttåsen, Norway - The cup is back! Steep norwegian map, buts its friendly in this race ;) Light green is hard to see on the map-pic, sorry about that. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

109 official (+68 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ehheee (9) Estonia OK Võru 13:30  
2. Ehheee (7) Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
3. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 13:41  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
5. Ehheee (8) Estonia OK Võru 13:51  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:52  
6. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 13:52  
8. Ehheee (5) Estonia OK Võru 13:56  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:58  
10. B2OBK France KLS 14:00  
11. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 14:03  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:05  *****
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:05  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:08  *****
15. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 14:09  
16. color Switzerland converter 14:11  
17. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:13  *****
18. Roman France VSO 14:13  
20. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 14:19  
21. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:25  
22. perwhite France KLS 14:27  *****
23. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 14:30  
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:32  
24. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:32  
26. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:34  *****
27. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 14:35  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:35  
29. ManuelHorta (4) Portugal Malungs OK 14:36  
30. WST New Zealand HBOC 14:38  
31. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 14:42  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  *****
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
33. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 14:45  
35. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 14:51  
36. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:52  
37. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:53  
38. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:56  
39. ManuelHorta (2) Portugal Malungs OK 15:03  
40. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:05  
41. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:07  
42. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 15:12  
43. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:14  
44. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 15:15  
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:15  *****
44. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 15:15  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 15:18  
47. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:18  
49. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:20  
50. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 15:22  
51. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 15:23  
52. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 15:24  
52. ManuelHorta (3) Portugal Malungs OK 15:24  
54. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 15:28  
55. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 15:31  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:32  
57. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:37  
57. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:37  *****
59. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:39  
59. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:39  
59. Dischdisch France TAF 15:39  
62. MKG (2) France KLS 15:43  *****
63. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 15:51  
64. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:52  *****
65. Trying Sweden 15:55  
66. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 15:57  
67. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 16:02  
67. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 16:02  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:06  *****
70. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 16:09  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 16:13  
72. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 16:16  
72. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:16  
72. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:16  
75. Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:23  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:29  
78. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 16:30  
79. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:36  
80. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 16:39  
80. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 16:39  
82. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 16:48  
83. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:49  
83. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:49  
85. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:54  
86. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 16:56  *****
87. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:57  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:01  *****
89. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  *****
90. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 17:25  
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:30  
92. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 17:41  *****
93. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 17:43  
94. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:47  
95. oxVovve (3) Norway Centrum OK 17:57  *****
96. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:00  *****
96. sas Norway n/a 18:00  
98. John Wick European Union Killers 18:07  
99. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 18:09  
100. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:10  
101. conor Ireland CNOC 18:20  
102. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:35  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:36  *****
103. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 18:36  
105. Alex-Meaow (3) United States CROC 18:42  
105. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 18:42  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:43  
108. ur Germany Berlin 18:45  *****
109. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:46  
110. SERG (2) Russian Federation 18:53  
110. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 18:53  
112. jeb France VSO 18:56  
113. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:05  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:20  
115. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:25  *****
116. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 19:28  
117. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:42  
118. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  
119. Vicente Lopez (2) Spain Fundi-o 19:47  
120. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 19:54  *****
121. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 20:05  *****
122. SERG Russian Federation 20:11  
123. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 20:27  
124. honzau United States SDO 20:28  *****
125. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:08  *****
126. Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC 21:12  
127. MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:21  
128. Jadir Brazil COC 22:02  
129. mk77 France ze ouineurs 22:16  
130. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 22:23  *****
131. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:25  
132. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:51  
133. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:44  
134. carlit Andorra BO 23:47  *****
135. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 24:37  
136. teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip 25:19  
137. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:22  
138. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:59  
139. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:49  
140. SERG (4) Russian Federation 27:08  
141. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 27:27  
142. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 27:53  
143. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 28:07  
144. denise (2) Austria wien 28:16  *****
145. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 29:34  
146. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 30:39  
147. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:27  
148. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 33:56  
149. Lakka2 Australia EN 36:17  
150. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:22  
151. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 37:45  
152. denise Austria wien 42:46  
153. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 46:39  
154. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 50:39  
155. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 51:17  *****
156. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 52:09  *****
157. Teemu Finland 60:45  *****
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Larre (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Pietroo (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ehheee (4) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
oxVovve (4) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Klll (5) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ehheee (6) Estonia OK Võru dnf