Catching Features

Söderskogen 2 short

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 2.1 150 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map. Short race as an intro.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

116 official (+36 reruns) 5 comments

1. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:59  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:12  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:23  *****
5. jean France VSO 26:25  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:29  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:42  
9. Mattman Sweden GMOK 26:47  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:48  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:55  
12. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 26:56  
13. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:58  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:01  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  *****
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:02  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 27:05  
18. perwhite France KLS 27:08  *****
19. smed Kenya . 27:12  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:19  
21. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:24  *****
22. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:25  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:25  
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:33  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:36  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:39  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:43  
28. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:46  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:48  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:51  
31. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:59  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:01  
33. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 28:06  
34. JMH Finland Koovee 28:15  
35. camd New Zealand NWOC 28:19  
36. B2OBK France KLS 28:24  
37. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:27  
38. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
39. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 28:37  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:39  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 28:39  *****
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:41  
43. SERG Russian Federation 28:48  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 29:30  
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:37  
46. spitsov Norway OK Linné 29:38  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:54  
48. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:55  
48. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:55  
50. Ben Sand France viking 29:57  
51. willbur Norway Malvik IL 30:03  *****
52. Ben France TAD 30:11  
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:16  
54. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 30:27  
55. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 30:37  
55. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:37  
57. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:38  
58. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:39  *****
59. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:05  
60. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:08  
61. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:14  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:17  
63. Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC 31:27  
64. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 31:40  
65. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 31:51  *****
66. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:56  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:11  
68. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:13  
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
70. Gswede United States DVOA 32:23  
71. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 32:29  
72. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 32:55  
73. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 32:57  
74. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 33:01  *****
75. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:26  
76. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 33:28  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:28  
78. runit (2) Canada GHO 33:30  
79. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 33:33  
80. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 33:46  
81. aas Norway Asker SK 34:17  
82. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:27  
83. runit Canada GHO 34:30  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:47  
85. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 34:52  
86. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 34:53  
87. Blackburn (2) Finland TP 35:12  
88. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 35:27  
89. Gohu France KLS 35:29  
90. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 35:51  *****
91. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 36:10  
92. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 36:17  
93. Ludde S (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:46  
94. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:57  
95. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 38:02  
96. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 38:08  *****
96. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 38:08  
98. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:14  
99. Erwin Putzeys (5) Belgium Trol 39:45  
100. PauPips (2) Andorra COB 39:47  
101. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 39:51  
102. ur Germany Berlin 39:58  
103. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 40:05  
104. Olli (2) Finland TP 40:10  
105. pete Norway Tynset IF 40:12  
106. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 40:33  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:55  
108. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:35  
109. billd (2) United States wcoc 41:53  
110. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 42:41  
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:22  
112. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 43:56  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:11  
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:57  
115. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:38  
116. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:43  
117. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 46:56  
118. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:42  *****
119. honzau United States SDO 51:00  *****
120. rik Belgium trol 52:38  
121. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 54:10  
122. JTeutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 54:23  
123. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 59:59  
124. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 71:52  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:17  
126. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 81:58  
127. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 85:59  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
B2OBK (2) France KLS dnf  
oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol dnf  
rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf