Catching Features

Söderskogen

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2016
Map:/Kyrkoberget 1 150 8/events/Kyrkoberget 1 150 8/day1/Short.course
Created by:HV
Description:A map from the archipelago in southwest Finland - converted fron lazer data. A short easy race as an intro.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

131 official (+50 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:21  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:32  
4. perwhite (2) France KLS 18:33  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:35  
6. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:36  
7. old France 18:42  
8. bernabisto Spain 18:43  
9. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:48  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:56  
13. color Switzerland converter 18:58  
13. mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons 18:58  
15. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 19:04  
15. jean France VSO 19:04  
17. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:08  *****
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:11  
19. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:12  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:13  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:19  
22. perwhite France KLS 19:20  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:20  
22. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 19:20  *****
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:24  
25. Mattman Sweden GMOK 19:24  *****
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 19:26  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:27  
29. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:38  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:39  
31. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:43  *****
31. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 19:43  
33. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:58  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:58  
35. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:00  
35. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:00  
37. smed Kenya . 20:11  
38. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 20:14  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:15  
39. B2OBK France KLS 20:15  
41. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:16  
42. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:17  
42. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 20:17  
44. Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben 20:18  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:18  
46. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:19  
47. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:28  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:30  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:32  
50. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 20:38  
50. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:38  
52. spitsov Norway OK Linné 20:49  
53. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:50  
54. JMH Finland Koovee 20:51  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:53  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:00  
57. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:01  
58. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:08  *****
59. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:14  
60. Moa Sweden SNO 21:19  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 21:26  
62. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:31  *****
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:40  *****
64. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 21:41  
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:47  
66. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:54  
67. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 22:04  
68. SERG Russian Federation 22:05  
69. Anders Haga (4) Norway Team DSQ 22:09  
70. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:19  
71. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 22:20  *****
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:21  *****
73. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 22:23  
74. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:24  
75. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:38  
76. Ben Sand France viking 22:41  
77. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 22:45  
78. jeb France VSO 22:53  
79. Trying Sweden 23:01  
80. runit Canada GHO 23:07  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:11  *****
82. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 23:15  
83. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:17  
84. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 23:43  *****
85. BeN'O France COCS 23:44  
86. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:45  
87. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:48  
88. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 23:55  
89. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:57  
90. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 24:03  
91. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:14  
91. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 24:14  
93. Mélanie France TAD 24:17  *****
94. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 24:23  
95. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 24:27  
96. Ben France TAD 24:28  
97. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:31  
98. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 24:32  
99. ur Germany Berlin 24:33  
100. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 24:36  
101. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 24:39  
102. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:41  
103. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 24:46  
104. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:55  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:09  
106. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:17  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 25:32  
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:33  
109. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:34  
110. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:41  
111. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 26:15  *****
112. Andreas Jonsson Sweden OK Darion xD 26:20  
113. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:25  
114. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:30  
115. honzau United States SDO 26:53  *****
116. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 26:54  
117. Gohu France KLS 27:16  
118. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:56  
119. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 27:58  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:10  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:16  *****
122. danirolz Spain Godih 28:31  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 29:57  
124. mam Laos mama 30:20  
125. Spurrill Australia BBB 30:44  
126. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:56  
127. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 32:16  
128. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:48  
129. rik (2) Belgium trol 34:35  
130. Olli Finland TP 35:02  
131. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 35:22  
132. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 36:08  *****
133. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 36:15  
134. billd United States wcoc 36:18  
135. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:24  
136. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:41  
137. wtawtaw European Union 37:03  
138. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 37:19  
139. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 38:44  
140. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 39:11  
141. John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH 42:34  
142. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 42:35  *****
143. Boris Uruguay OCOC 44:23  
144. yannickw France TAD 47:39  
145. Crash United States CAOC 53:08  
146. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 64:50  
147. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 67:58  
arddu Finland :) dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
F-Markhester Sweden SSK dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hans123 (2) Germany dnf  
Thoto (2) Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
tormund (2) Norway KOL dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Adde BOOK (2) Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hans123 (3) Germany dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Anders Haga (3) Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Adde BOOK (3) Sweden Ex on the beach dnf  
pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand dnf