Catching Features

Middledistance

Open:07:00 Sep 29 2016
Close:07:00 Oct 15 2016
Map:/Arnoldstein A/events/Arnoldstein A/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance race on an old convertion, map part from carinthian map, a lot of controls out there, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

146 official (+65 reruns) 8 comments

1. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 19:09  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:10  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:11  
4. jean France VSO 19:12  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:13  
6. old France 19:18  
7. bernabisto (3) Spain 19:27  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:30  
9. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:31  
10. smed Kenya . 19:32  
11. bernabisto Spain 19:39  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:40  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:41  
14. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 19:44  
15. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 19:48  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 19:54  *****
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:58  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:08  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:09  
20. Mattman Sweden GMOK 20:11  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:16  
21. teme Finland Nouski 20:16  
21. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:16  
24. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:18  
26. B2OBK (2) France KLS 20:25  
26. B2OBK (3) France KLS 20:25  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:30  *****
28. arddu Finland :) 20:30  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:33  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
31. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 20:38  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:39  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:53  
35. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:55  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 20:59  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:05  *****
37. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:05  
39. Carl Josefsson (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:09  
40. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 21:12  
41. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 21:13  
42. perwhite France KLS 21:17  
42. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:17  
44. Albinz (3) Sweden OK Njudung 21:21  
45. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:23  
46. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 21:32  
47. Carlsson (4) Sweden Sumpan OK 21:37  
48. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:38  
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 21:38  
50. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:41  
51. B2OBK France KLS 21:42  
52. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 21:43  
53. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:50  *****
54. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 21:51  *****
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:52  
56. Ben Sand France viking 21:55  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 21:57  
58. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 22:01  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
60. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:09  
61. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:22  
62. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:28  *****
62. Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:28  
64. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:30  
65. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:31  
66. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:38  
67. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:43  
68. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 22:52  
69. jeb France VSO 23:10  
70. Trying Sweden 23:11  
71. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:17  
71. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 23:17  
71. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 23:17  
74. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:18  
75. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:25  
76. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:28  
77. Louis Haltz France TAD 23:33  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:35  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:47  
80. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 23:55  
81. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:57  
82. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:02  
83. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 24:12  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:18  *****
85. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 24:28  
86. willbur Norway Malvik IL 24:31  *****
87. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 24:39  *****
88. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 24:51  
89. runit Canada GHO 24:56  
90. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:58  
90. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 24:58  
92. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:03  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 25:08  
94. DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné 25:11  
95. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:15  
96. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 25:21  
97. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:27  
98. SERG Russian Federation 25:31  
98. camd New Zealand NWOC 25:31  
100. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 25:41  
101. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 25:43  *****
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:51  
103. Gswede United States DVOA 25:54  
104. amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 25:56  
105. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:57  
106. Charlie the Unicorn (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:58  
107. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 26:06  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:09  
109. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:11  
110. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:20  
111. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:26  
112. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:29  
113. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 26:33  
114. Spurrill Australia BBB 26:41  
114. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 26:41  
116. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:57  
117. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 27:05  
118. Dag Blandkjenn Norway Kristiansand OK 27:07  
119. OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 27:13  
120. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 27:19  
121. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 27:29  
121. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:29  
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:37  *****
124. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 27:41  
125. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:50  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:00  *****
127. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 28:35  
128. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 29:22  
129. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 29:36  
130. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 29:48  
131. midnightoil Australia 30:10  *****
132. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 30:21  
133. Erwin Putzeys (5) Belgium Trol 30:50  
134. Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar 31:04  
135. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 31:06  
135. ur Germany Berlin 31:06  
137. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 31:17  
138. rik Belgium trol 31:28  
139. Carlsson (5) Sweden Sumpan OK 31:53  *****
140. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:01  
141. DJUK (4) United Kingdom 33:44  
142. Arvid (5) Sweden Hallstahammar 33:53  
143. honzau United States SDO 34:06  
143. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:06  
145. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 34:17  
146. mam Laos mama 34:41  
147. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 34:56  
148. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:38  
149. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:00  
150. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 36:11  
151. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 36:14  *****
152. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 36:25  
153. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 37:45  
154. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 38:50  
155. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 38:53  
156. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 39:16  
157. billd (2) United States wcoc 39:32  
158. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:03  *****
159. Hans123 Germany 40:31  
160. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 41:40  
161. Boris Uruguay OCOC 42:10  
162. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 42:30  
163. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 42:38  
164. Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar 43:57  
165. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 45:18  
166. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 45:20  
167. yannickw (3) France TAD 45:24  
168. yannickw (2) France TAD 47:40  
168. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 47:40  
170. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:26  
171. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 48:28  *****
172. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 51:08  
173. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:17  
174. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 58:22  *****
175. DJUK (3) United Kingdom 62:40  
176. Akva Ukraine Odessa 63:40  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
charlu France chqueval@gmail.com dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Håvard Eidsmo Norway Freidig Spk dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
bernabisto (2) Spain dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Carlsson (3) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
WiGGLAREN (3) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Vladimir T (3) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
DNF (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol dnf