Catching Features

Blumau - fast one 4

Open:07:00 Sep 28 2016
Close:07:00 Oct 14 2016
Map:/Blumau CF 2/events/Blumau CF 2/day1/Track 2 .course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:next short race with the same converton as the previous ones, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

139 official (+67 reruns) 8 comments

1. old France 19:19  *****
2. bernabisto (3) Spain 19:36  
3. bernabisto (2) Spain 20:10  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:51  
5. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 20:55  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:56  *****
7. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:57  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:09  *****
9. jean France VSO 21:10  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:17  
11. arddu Finland :) 21:21  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:23  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:29  
14. perwhite France KLS 21:33  
14. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:33  
16. smed Kenya . 21:43  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:06  
18. bernabisto Spain 22:08  
19. rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL 22:16  
20. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 22:19  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:24  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:24  
23. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:25  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:31  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:36  *****
26. B2OBK (2) France KLS 22:39  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:45  
28. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 22:47  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:54  
30. teme Finland Nouski 22:55  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 23:07  
32. color Switzerland converter 23:11  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:11  
34. Mollén (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:14  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:15  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 23:16  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 23:25  *****
38. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 23:31  
39. B2OBK France KLS 23:44  
40. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:49  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:55  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:59  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:00  
44. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 24:02  
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:08  
46. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:19  
47. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
48. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:32  
49. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:41  
50. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 24:45  
51. runit Canada GHO 25:04  
52. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:09  *****
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:13  
54. Trying Sweden 25:16  
55. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 25:26  
56. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:30  
56. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 25:30  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:31  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:34  *****
60. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 25:36  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 25:37  
62. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:45  
63. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:48  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 25:52  
65. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:54  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:04  
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:12  
68. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 26:23  
69. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:28  
70. jeb France VSO 26:52  
71. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 27:09  
72. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 27:11  
73. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:22  
74. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:24  
75. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:29  
76. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 27:43  
77. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:44  
77. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:44  
79. Gswede United States DVOA 27:54  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 27:55  *****
81. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 28:06  *****
82. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 28:09  
83. amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 28:11  
84. WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk 28:14  
85. aas Norway Asker SK 28:22  
86. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:33  
87. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 28:36  
88. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:42  
89. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:49  
90. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 28:59  
91. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:15  *****
92. Charlie the Unicorn (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:19  
93. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 29:24  
94. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:37  
95. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 29:38  *****
96. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 29:46  
97. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:22  
98. Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC 30:47  
99. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:08  
100. danilo Serbia magic map 31:14  
101. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 31:20  *****
102. pete Norway Tynset IF 31:38  
102. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 31:38  
104. willbur Norway Malvik IL 31:43  *****
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
106. Arvid (4) Sweden Hallstahammar 32:15  
107. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 32:20  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:24  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:26  
110. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:33  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:59  
112. SERG Russian Federation 33:15  
113. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 33:51  
114. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 33:57  
115. mam Laos mama 34:25  
115. OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 34:25  
117. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:34  
118. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:50  
119. ur Germany Berlin 35:03  
120. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 35:16  
121. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:20  
122. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 35:32  
123. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 35:33  *****
124. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 35:36  
125. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 36:07  
126. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 37:30  
127. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:31  
128. Hans123 Germany 37:41  
129. Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar 37:52  
130. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:59  *****
131. rik Belgium trol 38:56  
132. måns björnskiöld (2) Sweden ok roxen 39:25  *****
133. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:45  
134. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 41:24  
135. honzau United States SDO 42:30  
136. Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok 43:53  
137. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 44:09  
138. Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar 44:12  
139. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 44:24  
140. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:38  
141. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 45:08  
142. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 45:18  
143. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:37  
144. Nia_Onoufrieva (12) Bulgaria Variant 5 46:56  
145. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 48:23  
146. BB King Sweden ÖOK 54:57  
147. Mikko1981 Finland HSU 57:10  
148. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 62:31  
149. yannickw (4) France TAD 63:05  
150. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 64:28  
151. Boris Uruguay OCOC 66:25  
152. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 66:58  *****
153. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 70:14  
154. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 71:06  
155. Nia_Onoufrieva (11) Bulgaria Variant 5 95:56  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
yannickw (3) France TAD dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Carlsson (3) Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (4) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (5) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (6) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (7) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (8) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (9) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (10) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf