Catching Features



Sweden uller

Country:Sweden
Club:Kils OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:268
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Muncaster E, intro 21:5346 / 198  
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:5837 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 36:2736 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 40:5814 / 209  
Riddarhyttan W, short 27:2166 / 225  
 235:31163 / 329  
Oversee, Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 36:4346 / 136  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:3438 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:0938 / 180  
Armboth S, night dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint 18:4542 / 208  
Suitsansaari intro 21:5122 / 195  
Vainanvuori 39:1558 / 201  
Brugeraholz 12:4951 / 228  
Armboth S, long dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:5236 / 241  
Armboth long 58:3745 / 155  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
Armboth middle 36:0148 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 39:5727 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 26:1945 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:2134 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 41:3736 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 22:0247 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 18:4017 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:2632 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 32:2559 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:2047 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Urberga - Intro 13:3755 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:2763 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:2434 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 18:5929 / 175  
  19:0838 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 64:4246 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 41:5633 / 181  
portrait 7:2719 / 218  
Winter middle 31:1123 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
Race 700 dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:3333 / 189  
Winter long 54:5046 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 35:4834 / 176  
Winter night dnf  
Dalegarth W, long 61:4550 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 36:0238 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 39:4217 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 37:1132 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 38:2451 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 58:2739 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 40:5637 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 32:3820 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 37:2144 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:3669 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 15:4316 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:5447 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 32:3775 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 19:0673 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 34:3128 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 65:2835 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 26:4841 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 24:1641 / 185  
 221:5231 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 37:1159 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:2612 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 30:5939 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 28:5816 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 38:4449 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  41:4035 / 97  
Cr^onica 43:0434 / 120  
Venice middle 46:0033 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 39:4643 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
 217:3285 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 37:5139 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 25:0946 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 39:0541 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 29:5025 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 21:1435 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 38:0624 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 19:3344 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:3355 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 39:4034 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 43:4537 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 44:4241 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 37:2831 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 50:4639 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 34:5821 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:5624 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 39:0345 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 50:2258 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 18:2228 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:5533 / 156  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 27:3249 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 25:4730 / 118  
 229:3455 / 150  
Elsaich 27:3334 / 173  
Sprint 9:1225 / 142  
Isebakketjern 22:2282 / 199  
sargi 34:0213 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
Venice sprint 1 19:0723 / 154  
 2dnf  
Kungälv Long  81:1256 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 54:5748 / 137  
sargia  12:1452 / 146  
 211:5438 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 49:3850 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 23:5231 / 77  
Siitama night 34:3627 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 35:0264 / 161  
Sprint Challange 49:5938 / 130  
 2dnf  
 348:4444 / 183  
 4dnf  
renom 18 52:2448 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
 225:5042 / 242  
Reposärkät long 58:2338 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:2940 / 198  
 214:2250 / 263  
 314:0027 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle 36:5644 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 22:0551 / 184  
 222:0160 / 238  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 41:4647 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:1836 / 181  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 33:5047 / 180  
Little 7:0425 / 95  
HEj 7:4417 / 105  
beno c 16:2934 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:5227 / 130  
 222:2514 / 174  
 320:512 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 49:3359 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 24:0945 / 211  
 222:2232 / 302  
High Rigg N, long 73:2956 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 48:2354 / 163  
JohnT 23:5047 / 170  
beni b 25:2751 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:3143 / 213  
 28:21105 / 413  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 57:4285 / 413  
 66:4331 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 30:1876 / 178  
beni 1 a 42:3359 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 41:5450 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 36:1538 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 28:5529 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 34:3326 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night243:3858 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:4456 / 205  
 219:3678 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 41:1147 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 32:5056 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:5243 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 65:2749 / 120  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
 220:2875 / 281  
 319:2856 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 45:5345 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3526 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:3736 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 47:1847 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 32:4821 / 128  
Water Features 67:5425 / 98  
Hillside Run 49:3451 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 28:5448 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 27:0455 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 45:0655 / 131  
Platte, Training 9:3828 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
 242:5470 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 69:1646 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 23:0953 / 139  
Halland Long 37:1940 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
 222:0448 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 39:1255 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 47:3733 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 35:1242 / 145  
 233:3536 / 190  
Laikko v2 night 45:2631 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 49:5358 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:5864 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm 32:402 / 41  
  33:516 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 37:4550 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 38:3363 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long 53:5248 / 161  
Long 53:0845 / 150  
Night Middle 30:3943 / 148  
Prologue 11:2335 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 37:3536 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:1426 / 163  
Laikko middle 49:1927 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:0258 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 43:4442 / 139  
Opening Night 26:4731 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint222:1046 / 227  
Technical Challange, Q3213:3581 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q22dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1214:0467 / 245  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 44:5171 / 165  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:2756 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
 235:28119 / 316  
Africa - Entire Continent 46:3237 / 146  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 40:39113 / 204  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:5449 / 175  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:47159 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 216:49582 / 1386  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 43:3858 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:1773 / 205  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 51:0276 / 199  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 68:4560 / 138  
Växjö OK middle 35:2664 / 176  
SCFL S2 R3 56:5057 / 165  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint219:0083 / 296  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 41:4447 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 2dnf  
Hexagon Maze 12dnf  
Hansta East, Long 64:3083 / 155  
Hansta East, Middle232:2061 / 243  
Jarosas Norte 41:4861 / 125  
Hansta, Middle 39:4068 / 135  
Hansta, Short dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 53:2127 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 31:2151 / 154  
Farum, Denmark 2 28:2957 / 175  
city middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:256 / 167  
San Giovanni - contour262:3761 / 295  
Relay training 17:3123 / 108  

All races shown. View recent races.