Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 34:10 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Somewhere short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Long | | 44:25 | 44 / 79 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 53:36 | 81 / 139 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 27:13 | 94 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 25:41 | 101 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 26:44 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 65:44 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Middledistance | | 36:14 | 113 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2, short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 19:38 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Short forest course | | 31:16 | 54 / 79 |
| |
midlledistance | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Boob to nose | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | 15:13 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 21:30 | 40 / 54 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | dnf | | | |
Hollistonwood | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 33:21 | 114 / 171 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | 23:24 | 185 / 254 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | dnf | | | |
dalen first | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:08 | 172 / 250 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 18:30 | 119 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | 2 | 54:14 | 166 / 239 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 42:53 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 57:30 | 142 / 205 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 146:07 | 125 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 28:03 | 171 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 63:15 | 80 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | 2 | 35:17 | 106 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR P | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Filler | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 31:35 | 161 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |