Catching Features

CS2022o

Open:12:00 Aug 31 2022
Close:12:00 Sep 15 2022
Map:/orietsef 3a/events/orietsef 3a/day1/CS2022o.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

109 official (+61 reruns) 2 comments

1. Lesior (4) Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:47  
2. Henrik Lundfors (6) Ukraine <3 11:48  
3. purpleHelix (5) New Zealand SBOC 11:49  *****
4. Henrik Lundfors (8) Ukraine <3 11:50  
4. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 11:50  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:52  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
7. Florre Gibbwald (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
9. Jesus (2) Antarctica Ifk Enskede 12:00  
10. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
12. Henrik Lundfors (4) Ukraine <3 12:05  
13. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 12:09  
14. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 12:11  
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:13  
16. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 12:15  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:15  
19. purpleHelix (4) New Zealand SBOC 12:16  *****
19. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 12:16  
21. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:17  
21. jean France VSO 12:17  *****
23. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:18  
23. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:18  
23. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 12:18  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:18  
23. Florre Gibbwald (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
28. Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa 12:20  
29. Henrik Lundfors (3) Ukraine <3 12:21  
30. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:23  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:32  
32. uller Sweden Kils OK 12:33  
33. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 12:35  
34. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:37  
35. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:38  
36. styggalanne Sweden 12:39  
37. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 12:40  
38. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 12:42  
38. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 12:42  
40. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
41. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:45  
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:45  
43. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:47  
43. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:47  
45. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:48  
46. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:50  
47. Christ Canada GHO 12:51  
48. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 12:53  
48. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 12:53  
50. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:54  
51. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 12:56  *****
52. Joelsu Spain COC 12:58  
53. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 13:03  *****
53. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 13:03  
55. Henrik Lundfors (9) Ukraine <3 13:08  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
57. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:09  
58. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 13:10  *****
59. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 13:18  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:21  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:21  
62. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:29  
63. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 13:32  
63. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:32  
65. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 13:40  *****
66. John Wick European Union Killers 13:42  
66. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:42  
68. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 13:50  
69. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:52  
70. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 14:03  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:15  
72. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 14:19  
72. MattDb (2) Italy US Primiero 14:19  
74. Broxen (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:32  
75. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 14:39  
76. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:57  
76. mitch78 Belgium ARDOC 14:57  *****
78. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 15:01  
79. Släggan (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
80. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 15:06  *****
81. Pakas (2) Japan KUOLC 15:08  
82. Simonnn Austria hoeless 15:13  
82. quimsu Korea, North COC 15:13  
84. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 15:36  
84. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 15:36  *****
86. honzau United States SDO 15:41  
86. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:41  
88. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 15:55  
89. Ikeysol (3) Scotland WCH 15:57  
90. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 15:58  
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 16:04  
92. Trying Sweden 16:29  
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:31  
94. Billo England WCOC 16:37  
95. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:42  
96. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 16:45  
97. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 16:46  
98. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 17:19  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:28  *****
100. Adi (2) United States M 17:36  
101. ol-jonte (5) Sweden 17:41  
102. mxh Australia PO-A 17:46  *****
103. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:08  
104. Palle Pappanen (3) Finland KooVee 18:09  
105. Arthur Perrin (4) France NOSE 18:10  
106. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 18:12  
107. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:23  
108. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 18:27  
109. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 18:31  
110. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 18:49  
111. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 18:59  
112. delinselle France TAD 19:27  
113. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 19:40  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 19:50  
115. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 20:07  
116. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 20:29  
117. Vili Kantelinen (2) Finland Hyvinkään Rasti 20:53  
118. ThierryC France AMSO34 21:00  
119. BConley (2) United States COC 21:09  
120. pprmada (2) Romania VSK 22:16  
121. ol-jonte (3) Sweden 22:41  
122. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:57  
123. Potemkin (3) Andorra Roxen 23:07  
124. cwgray United States UNO 24:10  
125. Laurentvls France 25:05  
126. ol-jonte (4) Sweden 25:21  
127. doris Serbia PSK Pobeda 26:24  
128. ur (2) Germany Berlin 27:00  
129. Arthur Perrin (2) France NOSE 28:05  
130. oligan France VALMO 28:44  
131. Arthur Perrin (3) France NOSE 35:02  
132. Jose A (2) Spain COMA 37:59  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Elmo Finland MSP dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Ikeysol (2) Scotland WCH dnf  
purpleHelix (2) New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Florre Gibbwald (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ol-jonte (2) Sweden dnf  
Elmo (2) Finland MSP dnf  
porrepax (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Potemkin (2) Andorra Roxen dnf  
Palle Pappanen (2) Finland KooVee dnf  
Mike3 (2) Israel Mikes dnf  
slin (2) Finland Ora dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
purpleHelix (3) New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Släggan (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vili Kantelinen (3) Finland Hyvinkään Rasti dnf  
Potemkin (4) Andorra Roxen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Ukraine <3 dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (7) Ukraine <3 dnf