Catching Features

Darnaway 10 o'Clock

Open:00:00 Nov 19 2020
Close:07:45 Nov 26 2020
Map:/Darnaway North West Training Map/events/Darnaway North/day1/10 o'Clock.course
Created by:Mallard
Description:Long course. Slight misalignment with map - sorry. My first published map. Comments, feedback, support welcome.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

115 official (+42 reruns) 15 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:37  
2. DonaldTrump United States Two Term POTUS 66:54  *****
3. jean France VSO 67:01  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 67:58  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:59  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 68:33  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 69:25  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 69:31  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 69:39  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 69:50  
11. Roman France VSO 69:51  *****
12. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:59  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 70:08  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:08  
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 70:29  
16. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 71:02  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 71:03  
18. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 71:16  
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 71:20  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 71:50  
21. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 72:04  
22. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 72:07  
23. Rune DC Belgium Trol 72:18  
24. ogry Sweden OK Linné 74:46  
25. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 75:06  
26. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 75:18  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 75:28  
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 75:36  
28. jeb France VSO 75:36  
30. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 75:54  
31. Louison France TOAC 76:06  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 76:15  
33. Ben Sand France viking 76:50  
34. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 77:04  
35. Noel Braun Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 77:06  
36. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 77:22  
37. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 77:27  
38. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 77:40  
39. Christ Canada GHO 78:49  *****
40. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 78:58  
41. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 79:12  
42. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 80:27  
43. Martin United Kingdom SYO 80:39  *****
44. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 80:44  
45. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 80:47  *****
46. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 80:52  *****
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 81:13  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 81:43  
49. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 81:49  *****
50. John Wick European Union Killers 82:00  *****
51. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 82:41  
52. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 82:47  
53. Billo (2) England WCOC 84:06  
54. Pol (2) Italy COV 84:19  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 84:51  *****
56. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 85:42  
57. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 86:04  
58. fernigac (3) Spain colmenar 86:16  
59. Linus Wernström Uzbekistan Fiskarna OC 88:51  
60. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 90:01  
61. Erezb64 Britain IVS 90:58  *****
62. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 91:58  
63. Eerik Czech Republic 92:06  
64. Billo England WCOC 92:19  
65. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 95:20  
66. ur Germany Berlin 95:25  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 96:41  
68. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 97:50  *****
69. honzau United States SDO 98:52  
70. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 98:56  
71. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 99:09  *****
72. Hendrik Belgium trol 99:21  
73. Jadir Brazil COC 100:23  
74. EddieH (2) United Kingdom Moravian 101:28  
75. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 105:28  *****
76. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 106:26  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 106:34  *****
78. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 108:02  *****
79. Liz P United Kingdom OD 108:16  
80. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 111:44  
81. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 111:45  
82. oligan (3) France VALMO 113:28  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 115:43  
84. David Newton Great Britain DVO 119:09  
85. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 121:19  *****
86. Pol Italy COV 121:21  
87. delinselle France TAD 122:41  
88. duncs United States WCOC 122:55  
89. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 127:44  
90. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 130:03  
91. Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei 131:27  
92. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 131:49  
93. oligan France VALMO 133:23  
94. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 145:03  
95. djc (2) Pitcairn Islands 156:10  
96. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 161:28  
97. Joseba B Spain COBi 161:30  
98. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 163:12  *****
99. michelb France MAR.CO. 201:59  *****
100. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 219:47  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Paul Furness1 Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  *****
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ealasaid Scotland MOR dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Eskm Britain dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
djc Pitcairn Islands dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mallard (2) Scotland Moravian dnf  
Sandra (2) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
oligan (2) France VALMO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Eskm (2) Britain dnf  
Noel Braun (2) Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
oleks (2) Ukraine Koovee dnf  
Sandra (3) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Mallard (3) Scotland Moravian dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Eskm (3) Britain dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Sandra (4) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Sandra (5) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Sandra (6) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Sandra (7) United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Sandra (8) United Kingdom SMOC dnf