Catching Features



Sweden Donkenboy

Country:Sweden
Club:Biktorsboys OF
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:405
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Haukilampi middle 35:2423 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 35:2834 / 180  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 33:0141 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 21:3336 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 33:3226 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 34:1136 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 24:5858 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 26:2127 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 58:3457 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:0821 / 180  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 27:3269 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 56:5650 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 35:1450 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 50:2750 / 160  
Labyrinth 20:0935 / 188  
Armboth S, middle dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 31:2436 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 17:2327 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 37:5832 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 44:3933 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 39:3725 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:1024 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:0737 / 180  
Armboth S, night 23:5267 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:5232 / 208  
Ice night 49:1643 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:4038 / 195  
Vainanvuori 37:4047 / 201  
Brugeraholz 12:0830 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 26:0454 / 241  
Armboth long 58:5646 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 46:162 / 146  
Armboth middle 36:1149 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 37:2555 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 42:5850 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 25:0338 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 22:3280 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 42:0041 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:3636 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:0634 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 30:0336 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:4258 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Urberga - Intro 12:1221 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:5439 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
Chandossel Long 86:1849 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night dnf  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  19:0838 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:1452 / 207  
portrait 7:5991 / 218  
Winter middle 30:3017 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 37:0963 / 223  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke dnf  
Race 700 dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:1831 / 189  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 19:3849 / 195  
Dalegarth W, long 57:3832 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 34:4425 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 46:2051 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 29:1330 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 40:2649 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 53:0124 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 36:3457 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 15:5146 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:0319 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:0335 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 29:2031 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:1345 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 24:3424 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 21:3613 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 30:5224 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 dnf  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
CF 2006 3 night 34:4529 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  44:2545 / 97  
Cr^onica 44:4750 / 120  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 36:4628 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 24:1533 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:3336 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 29:2323 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 21:0333 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:3128 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night 43:0334 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 37:0930 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 48:3423 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 35:5926 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:4515 / 165  
 210:0243 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 35:1119 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 45:1044 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:1318 / 156  
Circle map dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
 223:2630 / 183  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich dnf  
Sprint 8:5910 / 142  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf  
sargi 35:1325 / 109  
Venice sprint 1 20:1129 / 154  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 55:0549 / 137  
sargia  12:1146 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 47:3036 / 152  
Siitama night2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 32:1341 / 161  
Sprint Challange 46:3825 / 130  
Reposärkät middle 39:5828 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 63:0654 / 144  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:0560 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle2dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
Middel down Forest2dnf  
beno c 17:4373 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 46:2445 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 23:0838 / 170  
beni b 24:5042 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:3544 / 213  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 27:0355 / 178  
beni 1 a 36:4516 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 39:2358 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 21:0532 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 39:0338 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 34:4072 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:5948 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:1362 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:4449 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 33:5247 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:1162 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
Saarijärvi night 35:5938 / 128  
Water Features 68:1727 / 98  
Hillside Run 47:4746 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 28:1240 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:3746 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:5365 / 174  
 211:27118 / 265  
 310:2690 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3 40:0944 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 66:2945 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 25:3265 / 139  
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 35:3232 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 53:4544 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 36:2348 / 145  
Laikko v2 middle 46:5742 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:2873 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
Dawn Breaks 33:3230 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long 50:3439 / 161  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 18:4995 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 20:5651 / 163  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 19:1146 / 164  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 25:5840 / 154  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final2dnf  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2231:3035 / 218  
Technical Challange, Q3 12:4739 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 13:5541 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:4172 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training223:1379 / 197  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 42:3345 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
r.old.m-E42dnf  
Fremo CP227:5942 / 178  
Resafjellet dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Malaysian shortie 27:5347 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:0035 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:5367 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:3350 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 23:5571 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 62:1844 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:4947 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle 27:3238 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:2269 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 33:1238 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 39:2049 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 21:5748 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:0278 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 49:5124 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:5752 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 39:5565 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:2063 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 32:5151 / 203  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
 216:57307 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 58:2858 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test3 30:5231 / 51  
test2 28:5124 / 66  
test1 20:5330 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 40:3758 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 41:4593 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 31:01101 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:1389 / 207  
Askham 1 43:0168 / 157  
Middle south 31:5741 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 31:46126 / 265  
Short fast course  7:01132 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:0897 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:24111 / 193  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 57:49106 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 53:1580 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:1631 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 20:5269 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 50:3436 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 113:45126 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:1037 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 610:0654 / 262  
Long 45:2354 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 53:0388 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 48:40116 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:5793 / 150  
 23:02133 / 412  
 32:58124 / 412  
 42:53108 / 412  
 52:4579 / 412  
 62:4366 / 412  
 7dnf  
 82:3931 / 412  
 9dnf  
 102:4579 / 412  
 112:50101 / 412  
 122:3931 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:0979 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 19:4864 / 169  
Bran, Short 22:2186 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 21:15168 / 238  
 211:2355 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 45:1860 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  15:3260 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 25:27127 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 63:1168 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 36:5395 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 35:1773 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 77:3365 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 56:4989 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 51:4265 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 36:4939 / 98  
test 58:2534 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 21:2336 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 10:2549 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 18:0764 / 136  
San Giovanni 25:38100 / 205  
newbury national preserve  23:2065 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:47126 / 384  
High Rigg 3 23:41102 / 233  
capanne small812dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 26:13119 / 218  
 221:1897 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc(2) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 18:1290 / 210  
High Rigg 71:4280 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:1569 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:14130 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 49:2476 / 188  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle261:5094 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 53:23121 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:5789 / 281  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 842:2359 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:5277 / 174  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7227:15101 / 286  
Setmurthy 3246:3894 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6222:24155 / 285  
Whinlatter 3284:5567 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus219:5968 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 230:5767 / 219  
Whinlatter 2225:0668 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 42dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4232:12101 / 257  
Whinlatter228:0471 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3219:3189 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B213:01151 / 283  
 37:5960 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint211:4694 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1240:25103 / 256  
Fantasy Cup, Training A2dnf  
 39:32110 / 277  
Setmurthy 2243:4894 / 255  
Österrödjeberget night2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.